Race 2 - Modtech Mdn Plate - 1200m
Maiden Set Weight. 4yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $23,000
11 of 13
13/04/2020
10.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
B Melham (9) 58
1 Deep Breath 58
3 of 9
31/03/2020
0.4
Mornington
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
L Nolen (6) 58
1 Teddy Mercury 58
4 of 10
13/03/2020
3.1
Kyneton
1212m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (7) 58
1 La Chevalee 56
9 of 14
07/10/2019
3.6
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ethan Brown (9)
1 Sell My Sole
3 of 5
17/09/2019
7.3
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
Ethan Brown (3)
1 Hyperion Star
4 of 9
18/11/2020
2.0
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damian Lane (4) 59.5
1 Lariat 56
8 of 10
11/12/2019
8.4
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damian Lane (10) 57
1 Right You Are 57
9 of 12
04/12/2019
5.5
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jack Martin (1) 56
1 Briseur De Coeur 58
3 of 8
18/11/2019
2.8
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Jack Martin (8) 57
1 Teebo 53.5
4 of 10
11/11/2019
2.1
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
C D (4)
1 Ima
6 of 11
07/10/2019
6.2
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jack Martin (6)
1 Tatiara
8 of 9
26/11/2020
6.8
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
B Higgins (6) 59.5
1 Royal Gun Salute 58
11 of 14
09/11/2020
7.7
Moe
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Emily Brown (12) 55.5
1 Crowned Monarch 56.5
2 of 6
25/10/2020
2.5
Sale
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
B Higgins (4) 59.5
1 All Price 56
12 of 12
17/05/2020
11.2
Bendigo
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (9) 58
1 Gettysburg Address 58
5 of 8
30/04/2020
5.2
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
J Noonan (8) 58
1 Rippa Choice 58.5
2 of 11
16/11/2020
0.1
Bairnsdale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Benbow (11) 59.5
1 Blissful Spirit 59.5
11 of 12
31/10/2020
5.3
Traralgon
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Benbow (8) 58.5
1 Fudging 57
9 of 9
03/04/2020
6.7
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jordan Childs (5) 58
1 Leshem 58.5
4 of 11
22/03/2020
2.6
Bairnsdale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
N Callow (11) 58
1 Little Richie Turf 58
4 of 6
28/02/2020
2.4
Sale
1112m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Laura Lafferty (5) 55
1 Cobain 58.5
4 of 5
23/11/2020
5.7
Geelong
1147m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Liam Riordan (1) 59.5
1 Mnemba 57.5
9 of 10
24/11/2020
8.1
Kyneton
1469m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
N Callow (1) 57.5
1 Credenza 58
2 of 13
05/11/2020
0.2
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
N Callow (3) 57.5
1 Hesontherun 59.5
5 of 10
17/10/2020
2.8
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Maskiell (4) 57.5
1 Chapel Express 57
8 of 9
13/05/2019
7.0
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jessica Eaton (8)
1 Night Passage
6 of 10
21/06/2020
4.4
Bendigo
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
Jye McNeil (2) 56
1 American Whiskey 58
2 of 12
05/06/2020
2.0
Donald
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
W Egan (11) 56
1 Renouf 56
3 of 12
08/05/2020
0.8
Cranbourne
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
W Egan (10) 57.5
1 War Critic 59.5
9 of 9
29/10/2020
11.1
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
B Higgins (3) 58
1 Changing Tracks 58
8 of 8
15/05/2020
12.8
Geelong
1325m
3yo F Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (3) 57
1 Win Fall 57
3 of 5
01/05/2020
6.3
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Synthetic
A Lynch (4) 57
1 All About Fashion 57
8 of 11
09/06/2020
3.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
J Bowditch (2) 56
1 Dane Zelek 58
3 of 11
19/05/2020
1.8
Moe
1211m
3yo F Mdn
Soft6
J Bowditch (6) 57
1 Across The Way 55
2 of 9
25/04/2020
0.8
Moe
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Soft6
J Bowditch (8) 57
1 Huffington 57
6 of 11
14/04/2020
2.3
Sale
1006m
3yf Mdn
Soft6
J Bowditch (2) 57
1 Ameliaranne 57
2 of 7
18/03/2020
6.5
Arawa Park
1400m
F&M Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (6) 57
1 Aromatic 57
6 of 14
07/03/2020
1.3
Ellerslie
1600m
Spec Mdn
Good3
S T Collett (6) 54.5
1 James Barrie 57.5
3 of 11
27/02/2020
2.1
Pukekohe Park
1400m
3yo F Mdn
Good3
S T Collett (6) 56.5
1 Pepperello 54.5
6 of 10
08/02/2020
5.3
Te Rapa
1600m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
S T Collett (10) 54.5
1 Angaria 57.5
7 of 15
18/01/2020
5.2
Trentham
1600m
Desert Gold G3
Dead4
J J Fawcett (1) 56.5
1 Showbeel 56.5
3 of 6
11/04/2020
10.0
Nowra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Layt (2)
1 Sheriff
8 of 14
23/02/2020
4.3
Taree
1400m
Mdn
Heavy9
R Spokes (4) 57
1 Sebago 59
4 of 14
27/01/2020
3.0
Grafton
1400m
Mdn
Good4
R Spokes (14) 55
1 Kareno 56.5
4 of 9
01/01/2020
2.2
Port Macquarie
1110m
Mdn
Good4
R Spokes (1) 57
1 Chosen Monarch 59
5 of 12
16/12/2019
7.4
Kempsey
1250m
Mdn
Good3
R Spokes (1) 56
1 Casino Delight 58
10 of 13
12/06/2019
9.9
Sale
1717m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Craig Williams (10) 56.5
1 Scherzer 58.5
13 of 14
09/11/2020
8.3
Moe
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
R T Tremsal (8) 56.5
1 Crowned Monarch 56.5
8 of 9
15/05/2020
14.5
Geelong
1225m
Mdn
Good4
R T Tremsal (7) 57.5
1 The Driller 59.5
4 of 9
25/04/2020
2.0
Moe
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Soft6
R T Tremsal (3) 57
1 Huffington 57
5 of 5
05/12/2019
6.0
Traralgon
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (5)
1 Swing And Boom
8 of 10
19/11/2020
4.8
Moe
1214m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (2) 58
1 To The Barricades 58
4 of 12
31/10/2020
1.1
Traralgon
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Hill (4) 56.5
1 Fudging 57
6 of 8
23/04/2020
7.5
Pakenham
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Soft5
D Dunn (1) 57
1 Ziavera 57
6 of 12
09/04/2020
4.9
Kilmore
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
Damien Thornton (11) 56
1 Oh So Rewarding 58
10 of 12
31/10/2020
4.6
Traralgon
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (12) 58.5
1 Fudging 57
5 of 6
31/01/2020
16.5
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R J Hurdle (5)
1 Sun City
9 of 11
11/07/2020
5.6
Moe
1217m
3yo F Mdn
Heavy9
R T Tremsal (4) 57
1 Reward 57
5 of 11
03/03/2020
5.6
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R T Tremsal (5)
1 Harpuna
8 of 9
19/09/2019
12.8
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Tootell Snr (8)
1 Puissance Dusoleil
3 of 4
14/03/2019
8.9
Murray Bridge
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
W Lau (3)
1 In The Sun
5 of 7
28/02/2019
16.2
Gawler
1006m
Barrier Trl
Good4
W Lau (5)
1 Holy Dancer
12 of 12
11/06/2020
9.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Synthetic
J Noonan (3) 57
1 Blooming Alice 57
7 of 12
21/05/2020
5.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1100m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Jessica Eaton (7) 56
1 Midships 58
4 of 6
22/10/2019
1.6
Moe
670m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Higgins (4)
1 Southern Lights