Race 5 - Racetrack Veterinary Serv-Bm58 - 1500m
Benchmark 58 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
7 of 12
12/11/2020
2.6
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
A Lynch (3) 60
1 Konkalikon 60.5
7 of 9
06/11/2020
7.3
Cranbourne
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Michael Poy (3) 60.5
1 Muleta 58
3 of 10
18/10/2020
3.6
Kilmore
1450m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Michael Poy (5) 60.5
1 La Marita 58.5
10 of 13
04/10/2020
9.6
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ E&G (Bm64)
Soft5
Michael Poy (10) 60.5
1 Dreams And Schemes 58
1 of 7
05/01/2020
1.0
Mornington
2020m
3yo+ (Bm60)
Good4
A Lynch (1) 58.5
2 Laughing Heir 58.5
5 of 12
20/11/2020
11.0
Terang
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Zac Spain (4) 61
1 Witchfulthinking 60
4 of 10
05/11/2020
1.2
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Zac Spain (5) 61
1 The Great Bratski 58.5
8 of 15
04/07/2020
3.7
Flemington
1600m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
D Yendall (11) 56
1 Walking Flying 60
2 of 9
24/06/2020
1.0
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo (Bm70)
Heavy8
Will Price (1) 53
1 Walking Flying 58.5
6 of 12
09/06/2020
5.7
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Will Price (10) 59.5
1 It'sayesfromme 59.5
5 of 5
23/11/2020
4.7
Geelong
1247m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Will Price (5) 57.5
1 Boltoutoftheblue 59.5
9 of 10
06/03/2020
3.6
Stawell
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (5) 61
1 Mirusia 57
9 of 9
20/02/2020
10.8
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Fred W Kersley (3) 58.5
1 Sentimentalist 58.5
12 of 13
05/05/2019
13.3
Bendigo
2200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (9) 57
1 Argyle Belle 58
7 of 13
22/04/2019
4.7
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good3
Michael Poy (10) 57.5
1 Prism 56.5
1 of 13
05/11/2020
0.2
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
A Lynch (9) 59.5
2 Bold Magic 57.5
7 of 8
10/09/2020
7.3
Mornington
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (3) 59.5
1 Warrior Woman 57.5
7 of 14
30/08/2020
3.2
Sale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
A Lynch (10) 59.5
1 Bak Da Man 57
2 of 9
16/08/2020
0.3
Cranbourne
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
A Lynch (9) 59.5
1 Painted Black 59.5
5 of 8
04/08/2020
5.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Liam Riordan (3) 59.5
1 Ocean Blast 59.5
8 of 9
05/11/2020
9.9
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Clayton Douglas (7) 60.5
1 Our Foxwedge 61.5
10 of 11
06/09/2020
6.3
Geelong
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
D Moor (3) 58
1 Night Guy 58
10 of 13
21/08/2020
8.8
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy10
D Moor (4) 56
1 Bons Abroad 56
6 of 9
24/03/2020
2.7
Geelong
1521m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
D Yendall (4) 59
1 Realm Of Flowers 56.5
1 of 9
09/03/2020
0.2
Ballarat
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
D Yendall (4) 57.5
2 Make Mine Hennessy 54.5
5 of 9
20/11/2020
0.6
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Beau Mertens (2) 56
1 Night Witches 56.5
1 of 13
05/11/2020
1.3
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Ethan Brown (13) 58
2 Locko 61
5 of 12
20/10/2020
3.5
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ben Allen (1) 57.5
1 Smart Design 59.5
9 of 10
19/06/2020
9.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Jye McNeil (1) 56
1 It'sayesfromme 58.5
12 of 13
03/06/2020
12.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo F (Bm70)
Heavy8
L Nolen (6) 56.5
1 Oriental Lily 59
3 of 12
20/11/2020
8.8
Terang
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
W Gordon (1) 59.5
1 Witchfulthinking 60
9 of 11
04/07/2020
8.3
Echuca
2100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Campbell Rawiller (6) 60.5
1 Get Up Cliff 60.5
7 of 12
14/06/2020
2.9
Moe
1600m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (10) 62
1 Saveyourenthusiasm 61.5
2 of 12
08/05/2020
0.8
Wangaratta
2000m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
B Rawiller (11) 62
1 In Her Honour 56.5
8 of 12
24/04/2020
9.8
Werribee
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jack Hill (3) 61
1 Reliable Lisa 57
5 of 11
21/11/2020
3.2
Tatura
1450m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Alana Kelly (3) 59
1 Bolek 60
12 of 13
07/11/2020
8.5
Geelong
1312m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Campbell Rawiller (2) 62
1 We Want Frankie 59
14 of 14
01/09/2020
27.8
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (2) 59.5
1 Judge Jeanine 57
11 of 12
03/08/2020
12.0
Wodonga
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Lachlan King (4) 62
1 Highclass Harry 60
9 of 11
22/05/2020
14.9
Cranbourne
1200m
(Bm64)
Heavy9
M J Walker (5) 59.5
1 Rolling Moss 59
7 of 8
04/08/2020
10.6
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Synthetic
Liam Riordan (2) 56
1 Magazine 58.5
4 of 11
05/07/2020
1.7
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Synthetic
N Callow (3) 60.5
1 Heroic Fighter 61.5
9 of 12
14/06/2020
8.5
Moe
2400m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft7
Harry Grace (4) 59.5
1 Go Ferrando 58.5
6 of 11
01/06/2020
6.5
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (5) 56
1 Mr Monaco 62.5
9 of 10
21/05/2020
11.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (8) 56
1 Sealed 58.5
12 of 12
16/11/2020
10.4
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Celine Gaudray (4) 55.5
1 Chase On The Case 61
8 of 10
30/10/2020
6.4
Kilmore
1450m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Celine Gaudray (8) 54.5
1 Anirishman 62.5
11 of 12
22/05/2020
14.7
Stawell
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Jessica Eaton (1) 59.5
1 Crash Cranach 56
9 of 12
12/05/2020
6.7
Sale
1627m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Jessica Eaton (12) 57
1 Jungle Jane 57
9 of 10
20/04/2020
8.9
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Jessica Eaton (4) 60
1 Everywhere Mann 56
7 of 10
24/11/2020
4.4
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ F&M (Bm58)
Soft5
Celine Gaudray (8) 57
1 Sasayuri 60.5
6 of 12
12/11/2020
3.2
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
R Mc Leod (4) 57.5
1 King Magnus 60.5
10 of 10
27/06/2020
14.0
Caulfield
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Soft6
D Oliver (4) 56
1 Felicia 56
5 of 10
15/06/2020
2.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Jack Martin (8) 59
1 Channing 59
8 of 12
29/05/2020
7.7
Geelong
1440m
(Bm64)
Good4
Jack Martin (4) 56.5
1 Caffrey 59
10 of 12
08/09/2020
17.0
Moe
1619m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
J Maskiell (9) 58.5
1 Desert Dreamer 62
12 of 12
29/08/2020
17.5
Warracknabeal
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (2) 60
1 Indian Rani 60
11 of 11
10/08/2020
19.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
J Maskiell (7) 60.5
1 Full Of Theories 62.5
11 of 12
21/07/2020
5.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
J Maskiell (8) 60.5
1 Inside Edge 57.5
7 of 7
05/01/2020
25.7
Mornington
2020m
3yo+ (Bm60)
Good4
M J Allen (3) 58.5
1 Legenda 58.5
9 of 11
26/11/2020
6.0
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Benbow (2) 56
1 Field Of Roses 59.5
7 of 12
31/10/2020
5.8
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
J Benbow (8) 58.5
1 Lady D'oro 60
10 of 10
03/05/2020
11.8
Bordertown
1200m
(Bm54)
Soft6
J Potter (1) 60.5
1 Dabay 57
8 of 14
15/04/2020
7.2
Strathalbyn
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (10) 59.5
1 With Pleasure 55.5
11 of 13
01/04/2020
5.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Hcp (62)
Good4
J Potter (6) 59.5
1 Exalted Gold 58
2 of 9
28/11/2020
5.5
Woolamai
1608m
Trophy Race
Good4
Caitlin King (1) 68.5
1 Cordoba 68
6 of 12
16/11/2020
1.7
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Chris Caserta (7) 56
1 Chase On The Case 61
6 of 12
09/11/2020
4.7
Moe
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Harry Grace (6) 54.5
1 White Heath 57
4 of 11
31/10/2020
4.7
Traralgon
1430m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Matthew Cartwright (6) 54.5
1 Chas Marlow 56.5
6 of 11
29/03/2020
3.9
Sale
1717m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Liam Riordan (4) 56
1 Shockingly 60.5
8 of 14
15/11/2020
4.2
Geelong
1325m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (3) 56.5
1 Murganella 62
10 of 12
31/10/2020
7.2
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Ms J Da Rose (5) 56.5
1 Trotsie 60
9 of 11
29/03/2020
6.6
Sale
1717m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (10) 56
1 Shockingly 60.5
9 of 11
19/03/2020
4.6
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (10) 57
1 Saint Peter 59.5
2 of 8
08/03/2020
0.5
Stony Creek
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (1) 54
1 Paint The Stars 55.5
11 of 13
05/11/2020
6.9
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Laura Lafferty (9) 54
1 Delightful Hustler 58
7 of 9
19/10/2020
5.3
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Harry Grace (4) 54.5
1 Cape Victory 60
4 of 7
08/10/2020
7.7
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
J Noonan (1) 56
1 Tan Tat Harmony 59.5
9 of 11
08/09/2020
12.6
Moe
1211m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
B E Grylls (8) 56
1 Red On Red 57.5
7 of 12
27/08/2020
7.3
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (9) 56
1 One For Rocky 56