Race 7 - Insight38 (Bm58) - 1200m
Benchmark 58 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
9 of 14
16/11/2020
6.6
Bairnsdale
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
M J Allen (6) 62
1 Tugga War 57.5
5 of 10
09/06/2020
3.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
M J Allen (10) 59
1 Thunder Pace 59.5
5 of 12
21/05/2020
2.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Jaden Lloyd (10) 57
1 La Bella Costa 56
1 of 12
19/04/2020
2.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Synthetic
M J Allen (9) 62
2 Thelburg 60.5
9 of 13
15/03/2020
6.1
Sale
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
M J Allen (10) 61
1 Pierro Belle 59.5
7 of 13
16/11/2020
2.5
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Laura Lafferty (4) 59.5
1 Manhattan War 61
12 of 12
22/06/2020
7.4
Swan Hill
1200m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
B Rawiller (2) 62.5
1 Smokin' Salmon 55.5
7 of 9
07/06/2020
4.7
Swan Hill
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
Chris Caserta (9) 57.5
1 Chalcidian 56
12 of 12
21/05/2020
9.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Emily Brown (4) 58
1 La Bella Costa 56
8 of 9
12/05/2020
6.0
Sale
1112m
(Bm70)
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (6) 59
1 Wilde Gem 55.5
7 of 10
20/11/2020
3.8
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ethan Brown (7) 61
1 Corner Pocket 61.5
1 of 11
23/10/2020
3.5
Benalla
1206m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ethan Brown (9) 58.5
2 Ninth Avenue 56.5
6 of 12
11/10/2020
1.9
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (12) 59.5
1 Unique Bambino 59.5
5 of 10
14/06/2020
5.5
Ballarat
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
J Noonan (10) 59.5
1 Sacer Vates 59.5
2 of 12
21/05/2020
0.4
Seymour
1300m
Mdn
Soft7
J Noonan (11) 59.5
1 Terrace House 59.5
1 of 11
05/11/2020
2.0
Pakenham
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Laura Lafferty (10) 58
2 Mischievous Lad 59.5
8 of 12
17/04/2020
3.7
Kyneton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (8) 61
1 Magnesprit 60.5
7 of 11
27/03/2020
1.8
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
R T Tremsal (6) 59
1 Kent Street 61.5
5 of 12
27/02/2020
7.7
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
R T Tremsal (9) 58.5
1 Ancestry 58.5
1 of 11
29/01/2020
0.4
Geelong
1309m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (1) 59.5
2 Tippitywichit 60
2 of 13
16/11/2020
0.2
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (12) 61.5
1 Manhattan War 61
1 of 10
28/09/2020
1.3
Moe
1017m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
W Egan (3) 59.5
2 Who Shot Who 56.5
4 of 12
08/05/2020
3.1
Wangaratta
1170m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
Jack Hill (6) 62
1 Rock My Frock 60
9 of 12
16/04/2020
10.0
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
M J Dee (11) 59.5
1 November Dreaming 60
2 of 14
29/03/2020
0.1
Sale
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
J Noonan (2) 61
1 Taberna 60
12 of 12
09/08/2020
8.1
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
Lewis German (12) 58.5
1 Yulong Storm 60.5
9 of 13
31/03/2020
3.5
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
M J Walker (10) 59
1 Canelo 58
7 of 10
21/03/2020
6.2
Mornington
1200m
(Bm78)
Good4
Teodore Nugent (2) 52
1 I'm Telling Ya 56.5
2 of 11
25/02/2020
1.0
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Ethan Brown (1) 59
1 Katsuma 58
1 of 9
08/02/2020
1.8
Yarra Glen
1209m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Laura Lafferty (7) 57
2 Kissee Mee 57.5
10 of 11
21/07/2020
4.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Dean Holland (1) 61
1 She's Sensational 61
6 of 12
10/07/2020
3.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Ben Allen (4) 61
1 Catadude 60
1 of 10
15/06/2020
1.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
C Newitt (2) 59
2 Teddy Mercury 59.5
2 of 12
18/05/2020
2.0
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
C Newitt (5) 59
1 Belzella 59.5
10 of 12
25/04/2020
5.3
Moe
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft6
Ben Allen (5) 61.5
1 Princess Kayo 58
8 of 10
26/11/2020
3.6
Bendigo
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
M J Allen (9) 61
1 La Zola 59.5
10 of 13
18/11/2020
10.2
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
N Callow (7) 58.5
1 Fundraiser 59.5
5 of 12
31/08/2020
5.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
M J Allen (2) 62
1 Thunder Pace 63
8 of 11
17/08/2020
7.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Synthetic
M J Allen (2) 59
1 Heljami 58
1 of 12
01/08/2020
0.5
Donald
1204m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
M J Allen (11) 62
2 Misscino 59
6 of 10
25/10/2020
9.2
Sale
1600m
Sale Cup LR
Heavy10
Teodore Nugent (5) 56
1 All Too Huiying 59.5
6 of 9
26/08/2020
3.9
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jarrod Fry (8) 56
1 Super Girl 59.5
5 of 13
13/08/2020
4.1
Sale
1411m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
L Nolen (5) 57
1 Diode 61
4 of 13
08/08/2020
3.0
Flemington
1410m
(Bm70)
Soft7
D Dunn (10) 56
1 Jittery Jack 56.5
1 of 14
28/07/2020
2.0
Moe
1600m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Jarrod Fry (4) 58
2 Poleaxed 58
7 of 10
05/11/2020
4.1
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
N Callow (2) 58.5
1 The Great Bratski 58.5
2 of 11
19/10/2020
1.3
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
D W Stackhouse (4) 58.5
1 Pride Of Jenni 57.5
5 of 9
27/09/2020
3.3
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Will Price (2) 53
1 High Excalebration 57
5 of 8
09/04/2020
1.7
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ F&M-Bm64
Soft5
N Callow (3) 58
1 Rapidora 60
6 of 12
24/01/2020
3.9
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Will Price (8) 57.5
1 Rolling Moss 58
1 of 14
20/11/2020
0.8
Terang
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Samuel Payne (11) 58
2 Bad Influence 56.5
5 of 12
20/06/2020
3.4
Donald
1354m
Mdn
Soft6
Will Price (1) 56
1 Rivivy Kenz 59.5
3 of 12
05/06/2020
1.3
Donald
1350m
Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (2) 57.5
1 Just Cainme Archie 57.5
3 of 12
24/05/2020
7.6
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Will Price (6) 56
1 Dance Ready 59.5
2 of 12
09/05/2020
0.8
Donald
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M J Walker (8) 56
1 Garimpeiro 58
12 of 12
08/08/2020
30.8
Moe
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy8
B Rawiller (4) 59.5
1 Solo Flight 58.5
6 of 10
19/07/2020
6.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Synthetic
Harry Grace (4) 55.5
1 Banksy Strikes 57.5
12 of 12
10/07/2020
8.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
J Maskiell (6) 58.5
1 Catadude 60
3 of 12
23/06/2020
3.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
J Maskiell (4) 58.5
1 Touch Of Paradise 57.5
7 of 12
09/06/2020
5.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Harry Grace (10) 57.5
1 Brazen Brando 60.5
4 of 14
16/11/2020
1.4
Bairnsdale
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
A Lynch (5) 57
1 Tugga War 57.5
5 of 12
31/10/2020
5.4
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Liam Riordan (4) 59
1 Lady D'oro 60
1 of 12
27/09/2020
0.2
Kilmore
1100m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Madison Lloyd (11) 55.5
2 Black Sea 62
4 of 10
23/08/2020
0.8
Moe
1016m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy10
Jarrod Fry (3) 56.5
1 Rubyanna Jane 60
9 of 12
27/07/2020
6.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (9) 56
1 Steel Choice 58
2 of 8
28/11/2020
3.8
Woolamai
1008m
Rst Trophy (2)
Good4
Tyla Piggin (2) 69
1 Spinrich 66.5
9 of 11
24/11/2020
10.0
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ E&G (Bm58)
Soft5
John Robertson (3) 59
1 Cielo D'oro 60.5
4 of 10
08/11/2020
2.7
Benalla
1412m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
J Bowditch (10) 61
1 Lady Day 60
1 of 10
25/10/2020
0.5
St Arnaud
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Bowditch (5) 59.5
2 Mallyumkin 56
2 of 10
17/10/2020
0.5
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (9) 59.5
1 Chapel Express 57
9 of 13
07/11/2020
4.0
Geelong
1312m
Hcp (58)
Good3
N Callow (11) 61
1 We Want Frankie 59
8 of 12
19/10/2020
4.0
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
N Callow (6) 60
1 Rushford 58
10 of 11
05/10/2020
11.3
Echuca
1312m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
J Noonan (4) 61
1 Phyla Vell 55.5
10 of 10
19/09/2020
7.5
Caulfield
1200m
(Bm78)
Good4
Ben Allen (4) 56
1 Ancestry 58
6 of 11
30/08/2020
4.3
Sale
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (5) 58
1 Shenanigan City 59
6 of 11
03/12/2020
1.8
Kyneton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (9) 60
1 Singing Sword 58.5
5 of 9
19/11/2020
3.2
Moe
1014m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (6) 57.5
1 Lovin' Laughs 59.5
2 of 8
03/11/2020
0.8
Echuca
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (3) 59
1 Honorellay 58.5
5 of 7
06/06/2020
7.0
Morphettville Parks
1000m
2yo (Bm64)
Soft5
Lachlan Neindorf (2) 58
1 All Banter 56
1 of 9
22/05/2020
3.5
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (1) 58
2 Cherno Alpha 58
7 of 10
04/11/2020
2.8
Kyneton
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
J Noonan (5) 56
1 Carlingford 59
5 of 10
31/10/2020
8.0
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Patrick Moloney (10) 56
1 Twist Of Fury 56
7 of 12
19/10/2020
2.7
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 57.5
1 Rushford 58
4 of 11
05/10/2020
3.5
Echuca
1009m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (3) 57.5
1 Kootara 56.5
1 of 13
05/09/2020
0.1
Kilmore
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
J Noonan (4) 59
2 Can Star 58.5