Full form at Racenet Morphettville

Race 9 - Tab Mares (Bm72) - 1200m
Benchmark 72 Handicap. 4yo+. Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $45,000
5 of 8
26/09/2020
1.2
Caulfield
1100m
4yo+ M (Bm90)
Soft6
D Yendall (7) 56
1 Pinyin 56
8 of 15
28/03/2020
3.7
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm84)
Good4
Damian Lane (14) 56
1 Coruscate 61
4 of 9
04/03/2020
0.8
Flemington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
Jessica Eaton (9) 60
1 Jamaican Hurry 56
8 of 9
15/02/2020
4.8
Flemington
1200m
(Bm90)
Soft5
J Winks (7) 54
1 Sirius Suspect 58
3 of 9
25/01/2020
1.9
Caulfield
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Good3
J Winks (2) 55
1 News Girl 52.5
10 of 11
20/06/2020
12.9
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm82)
Heavy8
J Potter (10) 54.5
1 Woolsthorpe Store 57.5
5 of 10
06/06/2020
4.5
Morphettville Parks
1550m
(Rs2ly)
Soft5
P Gatt (7) 55
1 France's Boy 53
4 of 7
30/05/2020
1.4
Morphettville Parks
1400m
Bm72
Good4
Teagan Voorham (2) 58.5
1 Enki 59.5
2 of 8
15/05/2020
0.2
Mt Gambier
1400m
(Bm68)
Soft5
Margaret Collett (5) 60.5
1 Canny Move 61
8 of 12
02/05/2020
4.7
Morphettville
1600m
Queen Of South G2
Soft7
Todd Pannell (10) 55
1 Shrouded In Mist 55
2 of 12
19/09/2020
0.1
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm72)
Good3
Sophie Logan (9) 54.5
1 Thompson's Reward 56
5 of 9
08/08/2020
3.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm78)
Soft5
P Gatt (1) 55
1 Star Hills 58
2 of 9
25/07/2020
0.5
Morphettville
1050m
(Bm72)
Good4
Teagan Voorham (1) 54.5
1 Schilldora 56.5
9 of 12
23/05/2020
11.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Bm82
Soft7
Teagan Voorham (6) 52
1 Debt Collector 57
5 of 14
09/05/2020
2.2
Morphettville
1200m
(Rs2ly)
Soft6
Teagan Voorham (9) 52
1 Miss Mandito 55
8 of 11
19/09/2020
4.1
Morphettville
1100m
4yo+ M (Bm68)
Good3
Jake Toeroek (7) 60
1 Lakhani Rose 59
12 of 12
02/05/2020
10.1
Morphettville
1600m
Queen Of South G2
Soft7
P Gatt (2) 55
1 Shrouded In Mist 55
1 of 14
25/04/2020
2.0
Morphettville Parks
1400m
Bm68
Good4
P Gatt (5) 57
2 I Am Impinge 60.5
3 of 12
11/04/2020
1.5
Morphettville Parks
1400m
4yio+ M (Bm68)
Good4
P Gatt (10) 60
1 Lucky Flipper 62
9 of 18
04/04/2020
2.8
Morphettville
1200m
(Bm72)
Soft6
P Gatt (2) 56.5
1 Kenyan Wonder 58.5
10 of 12
16/10/2020
10.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
R J Hurdle (12) 59
1 Skilled Bunch 57
2 of 9
03/10/2020
2.5
Morphettville Parks
1250m
4yo+ M (Bm68)
Good4
R J Hurdle (7) 58.5
1 Trip 57
5 of 7
20/09/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
M R Du Plessis (3) 54.5
1 Starvirgo 60
5 of 6
05/09/2020
3.0
Doomben
1200m
F&M (Bm75)
Good4
Adin Thompson (4) 53
1 Golden Mean 57.5
3 of 8
01/08/2020
2.9
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
N Fazackerley (4) 57
1 Sojournist 55
4 of 10
03/10/2020
3.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm72)
Good4
Todd Pannell (9) 56
1 Saorsa 58
2 of 8
24/09/2020
0.1
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Todd Pannell (2)
1 Social Media
3 of 9
05/09/2020
0.9
Morphettville Parks
1000m
4yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Todd Pannell (4) 59
1 Taken Off 60.5
6 of 9
27/08/2020
4.5
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Todd Pannell (6)
1 Thompson's Reward
6 of 9
07/09/2019
4.6
Morphettville Parks
1250m
4yo+ M (Bm75)
Soft6
B Vorster (4) 55
1 Magna Bella 57.5
3 of 12
24/08/2019
0.6
Morphettville
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm70)
Soft6
B Vorster (6) 57.5
1 Bayou 57
1 of 8
10/08/2019
1.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm75)
Soft6
B Vorster (2) 54
2 Conconi 52
1 of 11
25/07/2019
3.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B Vorster (1)
2 Devonte
5 of 12
16/10/2020
4.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
Jake Toeroek (1) 58.5
1 Skilled Bunch 57
7 of 11
19/09/2020
2.9
Morphettville
1100m
4yo+ M (Bm68)
Good3
J Holder (2) 59
1 Lakhani Rose 59
8 of 10
29/08/2020
8.7
Morphettville Parks
1250m
4yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Teagan Voorham (3) 57
1 Kayseri 57.5
1 of 9
06/08/2020
0.1
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jake Toeroek (1)
2 Mayan
3 of 10
28/03/2020
2.1
Morphettville Parks
1250m
(Bm64)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (6) 59
1 Game Keeper 60.5
2 of 6
14/03/2020
0.8
Morphettville Parks
1400m
4yo+ (Bm68)
Good4
J Holder (4) 57.5
1 Perfect Command 56
3 of 11
19/09/2020
1.5
Morphettville
1100m
4yo+ M (Bm68)
Good3
Ms C Jones (11) 57
1 Lakhani Rose 59
3 of 6
04/09/2020
1.3
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jessica Eaton (3)
1 Ef Troop
13 of 13
13/06/2020
14.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm68)
Good4
D Tourneur (7) 58
1 Toff Love 60
5 of 13
16/05/2020
1.3
Morphettville
1200m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Ms G Cartwright (2) 58
1 Midnight Storm 60.5
LR of 6
09/05/2020
0.0
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo (Bm64)
Soft6
B Vorster (6) 61
1 Dixon Street 56.5
8 of 14
18/04/2020
4.5
Morphettville
1100m
Redelva Stakes LR
Good4
D Caboche (2) 54
1 Garner 56
2 of 7
12/10/2020
2.5
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Anna Jordsjo (2)
1 Bella Vella
7 of 11
26/02/2020
4.5
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft5
Damien Thornton (2) 58
1 Honey Esprit 57
4 of 11
09/02/2020
0.5
Flemington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Ms L J Meech (7) 58
1 Delusions 58.5
4 of 11
26/12/2019
1.1
Caulfield
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Damien Thornton (9) 58
1 News Girl 57
3 of 10
14/12/2019
1.4
Flemington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Damien Thornton (8) 56
1 King Of Hastings 57.5
2 of 10
27/11/2019
0.4
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Damien Thornton (1) 57.5
1 Thousand Wishes 56.5
2 of 6
12/10/2020
3.5
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Todd Pannell (2)
1 Celtic Blast
8 of 11
29/04/2020
4.7
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo (Bm66)
Good3
S Clipperton (6) 58
1 Satin Socks 60.5
6 of 9
13/04/2020
2.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm74)
Heavy8
A Hyeronimus (3) 56
1 Bring The Ransom 56
8 of 13
04/04/2020
7.8
Randwick
1200m
P J Bell G3
Heavy8
A Hyeronimus (10) 54
1 Rubisaki 57
1 of 11
18/03/2020
1.0
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft6
A Hyeronimus (8) 55
2 My Demetra 59.5
1 of 6
03/03/2020
0.2
Goulburn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (1)
2 Mizzy
5 of 5
13/02/2020
9.1
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
A Hyeronimus (5)
1 Creator
4 of 6
07/10/2019
3.1
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo (Bm70)
Soft5
R Dolan (6) 52
1 Mirra Vision 54.5
3 of 6
12/10/2020
0.3
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Todd Pannell (3)
1 Bray Street Boss
9 of 12
14/05/2020
3.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Clayton Douglas (11) 58
1 Uluru 59
8 of 8
29/04/2020
23.4
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo F (Bm64)
Heavy10
Will Price (4) 57
1 Sky Horse 59
3 of 13
18/04/2020
0.7
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm60)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (3) 58
1 Love From Lucy 55
3 of 10
04/04/2020
2.7
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft6
Todd Pannell (4) 62
1 Diamond Tycoon 57
6 of 10
21/03/2020
6.6
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms C Jones (3) 58.5
1 Rikibobby 59
4 of 9
27/09/2020
3.2
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
L Currie (7) 56
1 High Excalebration 57
3 of 14
09/09/2020
0.9
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
L Currie (6) 56
1 Beautiful Bee 55
1 of 8
27/08/2020
1.8
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
B Vorster (1)
2 Lady Pavli Chenko
5 of 15
04/03/2020
1.3
Flemington
1100m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Jamie Kah (10) 59
1 Mariamia 57.5
5 of 9
21/02/2020
1.6
Moonee Valley
1200m
Typhoon Tracy G3
Good3
Jamie Kah (6) 55
1 Ms Catherine 55
1 of 6
03/02/2020
0.2
Werribee
1100m
3yf Mdn
Soft5
L Currie (5) 57
2 Finesse Tess 57
4 of 10
05/10/2020
4.3
Gawler
1100m
4yo+ M Mdn
Soft7
Teagan Voorham (8) 57.5
1 Kumo Sun 57.5
3 of 9
23/09/2020
9.0
Strathalbyn
1100m
4yo+ M Mdn
Soft7
Sophie Logan (9) 56
1 Lorne 57.5
4 of 11
30/08/2020
2.9
Port Augusta
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Sophie Logan (3) 56
1 Jetta Jae 56
10 of 11
19/08/2020
15.5
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Margaret Collett (2) 53
1 Extra Mile 58
9 of 10
05/08/2020
6.7
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D Tourneur (8) 56
1 Xingyun 58