Race 2 - Hcp (65) - 1000m
Restricted 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
1 of 6
31/10/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
D W Ballard (4) 61.5
2 Lord Windermere 61.5
3 of 8
24/10/2020
2.0
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good3
D W Ballard (8) 61
1 Hi Zero 60.5
8 of 8
09/10/2020
6.6
Cloncurry
1000m
Open Hcp
Good3
Tessa Townsend (8) 56
1 Zukaz 58.5
3 of 10
19/09/2020
10.5
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
S Mossman (3) 62
1 Magic Town 63
6 of 6
29/08/2020
7.5
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm65)
Good3
K Ballard (3) 60
1 Wicked Wiki 63
2 of 10
14/11/2020
2.8
Julia Creek
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
D W Ballard (2) 61
1 Warrumbungle 59.5
3 of 7
03/11/2020
1.2
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C4)
Good3
R Vigar (1) 59.5
1 Hi Zero 61
2 of 7
17/10/2020
0.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
D W Ballard (6) 62
1 Static Lift 58.5
1 of 10
09/10/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
D W Ballard (9) 63
2 Alotafox 54
5 of 10
19/09/2020
13.5
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
K Ballard (10) 61
1 Magic Town 63
2 of 6
31/10/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Hoopert (5) 61.5
1 World Of Pain 61.5
2 of 9
09/10/2020
2.3
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
D W Ballard (4) 61.5
1 Zendaye 60
2 of 7
12/09/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm65)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 58.5
1 Level Eight 62.5
5 of 6
15/08/2020
8.8
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm69)
Good3
J Felix (6) 56.5
1 Missed Out 63.5
1 of 7
01/08/2020
0.1
Mt Isa
1200m
Hcp (60)
Good3
J Esser (7) 60.5
2 Bacchur 57
6 of 13
14/01/2020
3.6
Scone
1600m
(Bm66)
Good3
Ms R Murray (9) 57
1 Mo's Glory 57
2 of 9
02/01/2020
0.4
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Ms R Murray (6) 57
1 Music Box Dancer 55
6 of 8
19/12/2019
4.5
Wyong
1600m
Plate (C5)
Good4
Ms R Murray (7) 56
1 Jazzland 59
3 of 8
04/12/2019
2.1
Gosford
1600m
(Bm70)
Good4
Ms R Murray (3) 54
1 Rinviata 57.5
5 of 10
21/11/2019
2.8
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good3
R Thompson (4) 61.5
1 Dukes County 59
3 of 9
21/11/2020
2.4
Pentland
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
K Ballard (6) 62.5
1 Travers 58
3 of 6
31/10/2020
1.6
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
K Ballard (1) 60
1 World Of Pain 61.5
1 of 5
17/10/2020
2.0
Charters Towers
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms K Aho (1) 60
2 Sizzlesun 59.5
3 of 10
09/10/2020
1.4
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
K Ballard (8) 61
1 Christmas Creek 63
1 of 9
19/09/2020
5.8
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (8) 61.5
2 King Landon 62.5
4 of 7
03/11/2020
1.3
Mt Isa
1000m
Plate (C4)
Good3
J Babarovich (2) 61
1 Hi Zero 61
4 of 8
24/10/2020
3.0
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good3
J Hoopert (7) 58.5
1 Hi Zero 60.5
5 of 9
09/10/2020
7.0
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (2) 59.5
1 Zendaye 60
2 of 10
19/09/2020
5.5
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (6) 59.5
1 Magic Town 63
3 of 6
29/08/2020
5.3
Mt Isa
1000m
(Bm65)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (6) 57
1 Wicked Wiki 63
6 of 9
21/11/2020
4.8
Pentland
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Babarovich (9) 60.5
1 Travers 58
7 of 10
14/11/2020
10.8
Julia Creek
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
J Babarovich (5) 59.5
1 Warrumbungle 59.5
6 of 8
24/10/2020
7.0
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 59
1 Hi Zero 60.5
6 of 7
17/10/2020
4.2
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
J Babarovich (3) 60
1 Static Lift 58.5
8 of 10
09/10/2020
9.4
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Babarovich (10) 63
1 Christmas Creek 63
7 of 9
10/11/2019
3.1
Moree
950m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Yvette Lewis (3) 53
1 Olivia's Girl 54
1 of 11
27/10/2019
0.5
Coonabarabran
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K J Cowan (9) 55.5
2 Trelise 54.5
3 of 11
22/09/2019
3.7
Moree
950m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (2) 56.5
1 Turmoil 58
9 of 9
02/08/2019
14.1
Wyong
1600m
Mdn
Soft6
C G O'Brien (1) 54.5
1 Succendam 59
4 of 11
15/07/2019
2.4
Cessnock
1570m
Mdn
Good3
C G O'Brien (1) 57
1 Ellofarock 57
4 of 11
14/11/2020
0.9
Julia Creek
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (10) 60
1 Fast Chips 61
4 of 5
31/10/2020
3.0
Cloncurry
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (3) 61
1 Charminar 57
7 of 7
13/10/2020
10.6
Newcastle
1300m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Gibbons (6) 55
1 Atherton 58.5
12 of 12
04/08/2020
19.2
Scone
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Ms L Day (1) 57
1 Heredero 57.5
1 of 7
09/03/2020
1.0
Coffs Harbour
1400m
Mdn
Heavy9
B Looker (1) 55.5
2 Sunday Special 55.5
3 of 6
03/11/2020
1.2
Moruya
1650m
(Bm50)
Soft5
M Heagney (3) 57.5
1 Opposite 52
8 of 12
23/10/2020
17.1
Canberra
2000m
(C1)
Good3
Ellen Hennessy (5) 57
1 Bouddi 59
5 of 11
13/10/2020
2.8
Queanbeyan
1600m
3yo+ (C1)
Good3
Ellen Hennessy (7) 57
1 My Empire 59
6 of 8
26/09/2020
5.6
Narrandera
1200m
E&G (Bm50)
Soft7
Ellen Hennessy (2) 57
1 Deal Master 58.5
9 of 10
24/04/2020
17.5
Canberra
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good3
N Souquet (1) 57.5
1 Wren's Day 59
7 of 9
21/11/2020
4.9
Pentland
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Felix (5) 56
1 Travers 58
2 of 7
31/10/2020
2.0
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
K Ballard (7) 60.5
1 Bacchur 62
5 of 7
17/10/2020
2.9
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
K Ballard (2) 56
1 Static Lift 58.5
2 of 10
09/10/2020
0.1
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (4) 54
1 Christmas Creek 63
3 of 7
12/09/2020
4.3
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
K Ballard (5) 58
1 Wallach 62
5 of 9
21/11/2020
3.3
Pentland
800m
(Bm55)
Good3
T A Hill (2) 56.5
1 Travers 58
3 of 7
31/10/2020
3.3
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
T A Hill (3) 61.5
1 Bacchur 62
1 of 8
17/10/2020
0.5
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
K Ballard (4) 60
2 Our Hussler 62.5
2 of 8
01/08/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
T Brummell (3) 57
1 Silentus 58
4 of 7
26/07/2020
4.5
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
T A Hill (7) 61
1 Alotafox 58
3 of 10
14/11/2020
3.3
Julia Creek
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
N Yadi (3) 59.5
1 Warrumbungle 59.5
5 of 8
24/10/2020
3.5
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (65)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (4) 56
1 Hi Zero 60.5
3 of 7
17/10/2020
1.0
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
T Treichel (7) 56
1 Static Lift 58.5
8 of 9
19/09/2020
24.5
Mt Isa
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mossman (5) 56.5
1 Craiglea Altona 61.5
5 of 7
12/09/2020
5.2
Cloncurry
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mossman (2) 57
1 Wallach 62
9 of 9
21/11/2020
11.2
Pentland
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Felix (5) 56.5
1 Redeski 61
8 of 8
17/10/2020
6.6
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm45)
Good3
Casey Hunter (2) 57.5
1 Temerity 60
6 of 6
03/10/2020
20.5
Richmond
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Mossman (6) 56
1 Phoenix Shadow 61.5
8 of 9
19/09/2020
9.4
Mt Isa
900m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
S Mossman (4) 59.5
1 Flossy Top 58.5
6 of 7
29/08/2020
13.0
Mt Isa
900m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mossman (3) 57.5
1 Craiglea Altona 60