Full form at Racenet Murray Bridge

Race 3 - Rinaldi Property/Construct Mdn - 1400m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $19,300
6 of 10
19/08/2020
4.3
Gawler
2121m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Heavy8
Anna Jordsjo (2) 57
1 Ken's Thunder 56
3 of 8
05/08/2020
4.0
Gawler
1716m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Anna Jordsjo (6) 58
1 King And King 56
4 of 11
22/07/2020
4.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (7) 57.5
1 Neodium 57.5
4 of 13
24/06/2020
4.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Anna Jordsjo (3) 57.5
1 The Brumby 55.5
2 of 12
24/05/2020
5.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
N Callow (8) 59.5
1 Dance Ready 59.5
6 of 12
26/11/2020
8.7
Balaklava
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
Todd Pannell (4) 58
1 Struck By 56.5
4 of 12
03/11/2020
7.1
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (8) 58
1 Beau Rossa 56.5
3 of 8
27/10/2020
4.5
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alana Livesey (3)
1 Noname Lane
7 of 11
26/04/2020
6.2
Gawler
1515m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
P Gatt (11) 58
1 Maximum Hustle 58
3 of 9
08/04/2020
2.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (4) 58
1 Skilled Wizard 58
4 of 12
28/03/2020
1.7
Morphettville Parks
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (5) 60
1 Intrigue 58
6 of 7
18/11/2020
7.0
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (6) 58
1 My Golden Chain 58
6 of 7
28/06/2020
12.7
Bordertown
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Potter (2)
1 Magic Reward
6 of 6
25/11/2020
6.3
Morphettville Parks
1250m
3yo Hcp (C2)
Good4
Sophie Logan (4) 53
1 Winning Weather 58.5
9 of 12
03/11/2020
10.2
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Holder (3) 56.5
1 Beau Rossa 56.5
4 of 6
27/10/2020
6.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Felicity Atkinson (4)
1 My Golden Chain
9 of 9
13/06/2020
10.6
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Eran Boyd (5) 58.5
1 Mayameen 57
10 of 12
26/11/2020
12.8
Balaklava
1200m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (8) 56.5
1 Struck By 56.5
11 of 12
03/11/2020
13.5
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (7) 56.5
1 Beau Rossa 56.5
6 of 12
22/07/2020
2.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
K H Zechner (3) 55.5
1 Denreklaw 54.5
3 of 12
29/11/2020
2.1
Strathalbyn
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
R J Hurdle (8) 57.5
1 Lyrickin's Dream 57.5
10 of 14
11/11/2020
7.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zoe White (5) 56
1 African Awesome 56.5
5 of 9
28/10/2020
8.2
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (2) 56
1 Majestic Missile 58
2 of 10
17/05/2020
0.1
Strathalbyn
1350m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
D Tourneur (1) 56.5
1 Choncape 58.5
6 of 12
03/05/2020
1.7
Bordertown
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Ms K Bishop (7) 56.5
1 Miss Catastrophi 56.5
4 of 8
08/11/2020
3.4
Penola
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sophie Logan (6) 56.5
1 Boudoir 56.5
8 of 9
23/10/2020
5.4
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Libby Halliday (5) 53
1 Aston Rapova 56
7 of 11
10/01/2020
6.6
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Chelsea Macfarlane (5) 56.5
1 She's A Karaka 55
7 of 13
19/12/2019
4.5
Warrnambool
1400m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (7) 56.5
1 Dashing Tycoon 58.5
2 of 14
03/12/2019
1.0
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dean Holland (7) 56.5
1 Chaska 58.5
1 of 11
04/12/2020
0.2
Penola
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Teagan Voorham (8) 54.5
2 Leftrightgoodnite 54.5
4 of 8
18/11/2020
5.6
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Teagan Voorham (5) 56
1 Baraconi 56
6 of 12
03/11/2020
4.5
Morphettville
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Teagan Voorham (6) 52.5
1 Naleigh 55.5
8 of 11
24/10/2020
4.4
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (7) 55.5
1 Tradewind 57.5
8 of 12
08/08/2020
4.3
Newcastle
1200m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
J Ford (2) 55
1 Skymist 59
5 of 9
17/07/2020
1.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Innes Jnr (5)
1 Canadian Spice
2 of 8
18/11/2020
0.2
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Kayla Crowther (8) 56
1 Jacjac Jacqui 57.5
3 of 12
03/11/2020
5.0
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Kayla Crowther (2) 54.5
1 Beau Rossa 56.5
3 of 12
17/10/2020
6.3
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (8) 54
1 Star Of Uma 54
4 of 12
30/09/2020
4.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Kayla Crowther (6) 54
1 Halogen 56
7 of 10
05/09/2020
3.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sophie Logan (6) 51
1 Galaxy Keeper 54