Full form at Racenet Murray Bridge

Race 5 - Ridleys Civil & Plumbing (C2) - 1200m
Class 2 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,800
5 of 6
24/11/2020
7.2
Naracoorte
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Teagan Voorham (5)
1 Victory Bandit
6 of 6
11/07/2020
5.5
Gawler
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm64)
Soft7
Teagan Voorham (2) 57
1 Galcrum 58.5
1 of 7
28/06/2020
0.1
Bordertown
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Teagan Voorham (6)
2 Our Boy Bailey
8 of 12
22/02/2020
7.4
Morphettville Parks
1400m
4yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Teagan Voorham (4) 56
1 Perfect Command 56
2 of 10
08/02/2020
1.0
Morphettville Parks
1250m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
R J Hurdle (5) 58.5
1 Sacred Walk 55
1 of 7
21/01/2020
0.2
Warrnambool
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jack Hill (5) 59.5
2 Miss Carboni 59
1 of 9
26/12/2019
1.5
Morphettville
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (8) 56
2 Monraaj 58
6 of 11
28/11/2020
5.8
Morphettville
1100m
4yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
R J Hurdle (9) 60
1 Beeokay 60
1 of 8
11/11/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm54)
Good4
S Cahill (6) 60
2 Wilander Princess 54
10 of 10
27/05/2020
9.1
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
D Tourneur (3) 60.5
1 Icecrusher 56.5
4 of 10
03/05/2020
3.4
Bordertown
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Soft6
S Cahill (7) 59.5
1 Lohn Ranger 59.5
1 of 4
22/04/2020
2.0
Mt Gambier
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
S Cahill (2) 59
2 Free To Dance 56
4 of 4
14/11/2020
8.1
Morphettville Parks
1000m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (3) 57
1 All Banter 57.5
5 of 9
04/07/2020
5.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo Swp
Soft5
Kayla Crowther (5) 56
1 Super Striker 54
1 of 7
14/06/2020
0.1
Mt Gambier
900m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Kayla Crowther (4) 56.5
2 Denreklaw 54.5
11 of 14
20/05/2020
8.1
Balaklava
1050m
2yo Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (12) 57.5
1 Alleboom 57.5
7 of 10
24/11/2020
4.4
Naracoorte
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Libby Halliday (3) 53.5
1 Crypto Currency 58
10 of 10
08/11/2020
8.0
Penola
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Libby Halliday (2) 57
1 Magichell 56.5
12 of 12
28/12/2019
11.7
Scone
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (6) 58
1 Hercules Mo 57.5
13 of 13
06/12/2019
13.3
Mudgee
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
A Bullock (7) 58.5
1 Dubai Harbour 55.5
1 of 13
05/07/2019
0.8
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (5) 59
2 Derby Star 59
6 of 8
18/11/2020
4.1
Strathalbyn
1100m
(Bm52)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (4) 60
1 Fergie 58
6 of 9
07/06/2020
8.0
Port Augusta
1200m
(Bm54)
Good3
Ms C Lions (6) 61
1 When Stars Align 57
2 of 12
08/05/2020
1.8
Port Augusta
1100m
(Bm54)
Good3
Ms C Lions (2) 61
1 My Lesson 58
6 of 14
15/04/2020
6.7
Strathalbyn
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Holder (1) 60
1 With Pleasure 55.5
1 of 8
25/03/2020
0.5
Strathalbyn
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
J Holder (2) 59.5
2 Ambertone 56.5
3 of 8
29/11/2020
3.3
Strathalbyn
1350m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Zoe White (7) 54.5
1 Dazzling Damsel 58.5
4 of 6
21/10/2020
4.0
Naracoorte
1000m
(Bm62)
Soft5
D Mc Whinney (1) 54
1 Action In Cairns 60
9 of 12
20/09/2020
4.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
J Potter (8) 55
1 Regina Del Dramma 57
3 of 10
30/08/2020
0.3
Port Augusta
1100m
(Bm62)
Good3
J Potter (9) 54
1 Pandeia 58.5
15 of 15
11/12/2019
8.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
4yo+ (Bm56)
Good4
J Potter (8) 54
1 Vivaldi's Quest 56.5
5 of 8
18/11/2020
4.0
Strathalbyn
1100m
(Bm52)
Good4
Margaret Collett (5) 55.5
1 Fergie 58
8 of 10
05/11/2020
5.6
Gawler
1200m
4yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
Margaret Collett (5) 52
1 Kissable Eight 51
3 of 12
28/10/2020
3.0
Strathalbyn
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Margaret Collett (10) 52
1 Free Hand 56.5
7 of 8
19/09/2020
13.1
Pioneer Park
1400m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Lorelle Crow (6) 55.5
1 Chopsticks 57
7 of 8
06/09/2020
14.2
Pioneer Park
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Dan Morgan (1) 54.5
1 Mediated 56
7 of 9
29/11/2020
11.4
Strathalbyn
1100m
(Bm54)
Good4
Libby Halliday (4) 51
1 Fabulous Flipper 56.5
8 of 9
05/10/2020
9.8
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
D Tootell Snr (8) 54
1 Tatties 52
8 of 12
16/09/2020
11.2
Balaklava
1300m
4yo+ M (Bm58)
Good4
D Tootell Snr (11) 55
1 Trip 58
5 of 8
28/08/2020
3.1
Bordertown
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
D Tootell Snr (4) 54
1 Newbay Flyer 52
9 of 12
05/07/2020
7.3
Port Augusta
1396m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Lizzie Annells (3) 52
1 Lofty Tycoon 60
8 of 12
18/11/2020
9.9
Strathalbyn
1350m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sophie Logan (5) 52.5
1 Sylvan Crest 55.5
8 of 11
11/11/2020
5.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
K H Zechner (1) 54
1 Woulda Thought So 59
7 of 9
25/10/2020
7.1
Port Lincoln
1210m
(Bm58)
Good4
Scarlet So (3) 51
1 Fearless Al 56
4 of 5
12/10/2020
6.9
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Angus Chung (4)
1 Night Passage
6 of 8
13/04/2020
11.8
Gawler
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
J Holder (8) 56
1 Aten 57.5
4 of 10
22/03/2020
1.6
Port Lincoln
1390m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Jerry Chau (5) 55.5
1 Marianne Ruby 56