Race 3 - Brenda Buckingham Memorial Mdn - 1300m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
1 of 7
16/11/2020
0.2
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brodie Loy (1)
2 Geist
2 of 8
04/11/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Schofield (2)
1 Nikohli Beagle
2 of 6
14/10/2019
1.0
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Reith (2)
1 Secretively
7 of 9
01/10/2019
9.6
Rosehill
895m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (7)
1 Ziedrich
4 of 5
10/11/2020
3.0
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Clipperton (4)
1 Deepour
2 of 12
14/08/2020
4.3
Goulburn
1300m
Mdn
Heavy9
Cejay Graham (5) 56.5
1 Rathvilly Miss 57
6 of 8
28/07/2020
7.9
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
J B Mc Donald (6)
1 Not Another Reiby
7 of 9
10/07/2020
4.1
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
S Clipperton (7)
1 Commanding Missile
6 of 6
09/04/2020
7.8
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
K Mc Evoy (6)
1 Noble Privilege
2 of 9
17/11/2020
1.0
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (2)
1 Vreneli
2 of 7
04/11/2020
0.2
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (2)
1 Muscadelle
6 of 7
16/11/2020
3.2
Hawkesbury
1250m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brodie Loy (6)
1 Noble Boy
6 of 8
30/10/2020
6.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms K O'Hara (6)
1 Party Lady
4 of 10
10/11/2020
1.5
Gosford
1100m
F&M Mdn
Good4
B Avdulla (6) 56.5
1 Thinking Cap 58
1 of 8
30/10/2020
0.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (1)
2 Addison Reserve
5 of 9
12/10/2020
4.1
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Belieber
8 of 13
08/06/2020
4.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (2) 56
1 Silhouette 56
2 of 6
29/05/2020
1.5
Canterbury
1100m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (2)
1 Not An Option
2 of 10
15/05/2020
0.2
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Rachel King (2)
1 Lovely Spirit
6 of 7
30/12/2019
4.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (6)
1 Hungry Heart
1 of 7
16/11/2020
0.2
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Jennings (1)
2 Azraq
5 of 7
30/10/2020
5.0
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Shotgun Alli
7 of 7
30/07/2020
7.0
Hawkesbury
1800m
Mdn Plate
Heavy9
B Spriggs (5) 56
1 Final Showdown 56
7 of 9
21/07/2020
5.9
Wyong
1600m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Tommy Berry (9) 55
1 Swahili Mai 52
6 of 8
12/07/2020
3.8
Hawkesbury
1300m
F&M Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
J R Collett (6) 56
1 Fire Dragon 57
8 of 12
27/06/2020
3.4
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Good4
G Schofield (2) 57
1 Saigon 57
2 of 5
15/06/2020
3.3
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Buckley (2)
1 Special Date
4 of 4
25/05/2020
2.0
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
K Jennings (4)
1 Calbuco
6 of 11
22/02/2020
6.5
Newcastle
1400m
Mdn
Good4
K S Latham (7) 56
1 Night Witches 55.5
8 of 9
06/02/2020
6.0
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J B Mc Donald (8)
1 Zenardini
3 of 7
21/01/2020
1.8
Warwick Farm
805m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Bowman (3)
1 Isabella Of Aragon
8 of 10
08/10/2019
6.4
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Parr (8)
1 Stolen Jade
8 of 9
24/09/2019
4.9
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Penza (8)
1 She's Smart
7 of 9
14/11/2020
7.4
Kembla Grange
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Layt (9) 55.5
1 My Girl Ruby 55.5
4 of 7
16/10/2020
3.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (4)
1 Najmah
6 of 9
28/09/2020
3.6
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (6)
1 Ready To Soar
7 of 9
15/09/2020
5.4
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Mc Evoy (7)
1 Alloro
8 of 8
20/11/2020
7.0
Orange
1280m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Banks (2) 55.5
1 Grazie 57.5
8 of 9
03/11/2020
9.3
Randwick
1100m
3yo Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Tom Sherry (7) 54
1 Rustic Steel 57
3 of 8
23/10/2020
4.1
Warwick Farm
791m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Banks (3)
1 Princess Of Meydan
8 of 10
24/06/2020
14.3
Canterbury
1250m
2yof Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
R Dolan (5) 54
1 Sprout Wings 56.5
11 of 13
08/06/2020
5.5
Warwick Farm
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Heavy8
R Dolan (12) 56
1 Silhouette 56
6 of 11
29/05/2020
4.1
Goulburn
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
B Mc Dougall (4) 56
1 Hoopla 56
3 of 10
14/11/2020
2.5
Bathurst
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
K Dunbar (7) 55.5
1 Rosadiblu 57
3 of 7
15/10/2020
1.0
Kembla Grange
1000m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Good3
Brock Ryan (4) 53.5
1 Mission Legend 56
6 of 9
11/09/2020
8.0
Goulburn
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
G Schofield (8) 55
1 Close To Me 55
1 of 7
31/08/2020
0.4
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (1)
2 Dear Sibling
7 of 9
18/08/2020
2.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tim Clark (7)
1 Willinga Panache
9 of 10
07/05/2020
5.4
Kembla Grange
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good3
Ms W Costin (8) 55
1 Andermatt 57
2 of 7
20/04/2020
1.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Schofield (2)
1 Zoumist
1 of 7
28/01/2020
0.4
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Ford (1)
2 Galantheum
8 of 9
18/01/2020
34.8
Rosehill
1100m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Tim Clark (7) 54
1 Cellsabeel 54
1 of 6
23/12/2019
3.5
Canterbury
902m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Schofield (1)
2 Everyone