Race 8 - Robert Thompson Cup (Bm64) - 1200m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $40,000
10 of 10
13/11/2020
12.5
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Brock Ryan (9) 56.5
1 Najmah 54
1 of 3
27/10/2020
7.5
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Brock Ryan (1)
2 Romani Girl
7 of 7
07/06/2020
5.0
Sapphire Coast
1208m
Open Sprint
Good3
Madison Waters (5) 57.5
1 Gold Touch 55
8 of 11
02/05/2020
8.5
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
J R Collett (1) 56.5
1 Dirty Work 57
1 of 6
22/04/2020
0.8
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brock Ryan (1)
2 Nindamos
1 of 6
11/04/2020
9.0
Nowra
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Brock Ryan (5)
2 Sassy Snow Storm
9 of 10
14/12/2019
4.4
Randwick
1100m
3&4yo (Bm74)
Good4
J R Collett (9) 59.5
1 Superium 55.5
6 of 10
30/11/2019
3.7
Rosehill
1300m
3&4yo (Bm72)
Good4
Brock Ryan (1) 58.5
1 Jen Rules 56
2 of 7
12/11/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
A E Denby (7) 61
1 Leave Me Some 55
5 of 9
27/10/2020
2.1
Newcastle
1350m
Junglejuice Cup
Soft6
K Jennings (1) 57
1 General Soho 57.5
8 of 11
16/10/2020
5.9
Taree
1250m
Krambach Sprint
Good4
A Gibbons (4) 60.5
1 Sausalito 55
1 of 10
14/09/2020
0.2
Tamworth
1200m
Open Hpc
Good4
G M Ryan (4) 56.5
2 General Soho 57
3 of 12
18/08/2020
2.3
Scone
1300m
Open Hcp
Soft5
G M Ryan (7) 59.5
1 Ratler 53
4 of 7
12/11/2020
2.2
Port Macquarie
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
K Jennings (1) 56.5
1 Leave Me Some 55
1 of 14
23/10/2020
0.2
Scone
1100m
(Bm66)
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (14) 56.5
2 Reveal The Magic 59.5
12 of 13
09/10/2020
4.9
Port Macquarie
1100m
(Bm66)
Good3
L Magorrian (5) 60.5
1 Monica's Star 57.5
8 of 14
25/09/2020
2.6
Scone
1100m
(Bm66)
Good3
Dylan Gibbons (3) 57.5
1 She's Never Late 56
4 of 8
10/09/2020
3.5
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Dylan Gibbons (4)
1 Jaytees
12 of 14
17/04/2020
8.2
Port Macquarie
1200m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Grace Willoughby (3) 59.5
1 Frozen In Time 56
4 of 9
13/11/2020
1.2
Canterbury
1200m
(Bm72)
Soft5
G Schofield (2) 57.5
1 Coolotta 53.5
3 of 9
21/10/2020
4.3
Randwick-Kensington
1000m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
B Avdulla (7) 57.5
1 Belluci Babe 56.5
5 of 7
05/10/2020
2.7
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ E&G (Bm72)
Good3
Regan Bayliss (3) 57.5
1 Black Magnum 60.5
1 of 8
09/09/2020
0.8
Canterbury
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Regan Bayliss (1) 55
2 Axe 58
8 of 10
31/08/2020
8.1
Rosehill
896m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (8)
1 Trekking
5 of 8
22/01/2020
5.1
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
G Schofield (4) 57.5
1 Knowitall Jack 60.5
8 of 9
30/10/2020
9.2
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Regan Bayliss (8)
1 Chief Geronimo
5 of 10
12/10/2020
4.3
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (5)
1 Chief Geronimo
9 of 12
23/06/2020
18.9
Hawkesbury
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
Tim Clark (3) 59
1 Cubix 57
4 of 11
04/06/2020
3.4
Wyong
1350m
E&G (Bm64)
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (9) 61.5
1 Academy 59.5
1 of 7
21/05/2020
0.5
Hawkesbury
1400m
E&G Hcp-C1
Soft7
Nick Heywood (1) 59
2 Avion Fury 58
3 of 11
07/05/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B Mc Dougall (1) 58.5
1 Chanting 57.5
4 of 13
25/04/2020
0.8
Gosford
1100m
E&G (Bm64)
Good4
Cejay Graham (1) 56.5
1 Amusez Moi 58
1 of 8
09/04/2020
0.1
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tommy Berry (1)
2 Twentyfour Carat
2 of 9
27/03/2020
0.4
Randwick
740m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Cejay Graham (2)
1 Kosciusko
3 of 5
18/11/2020
0.2
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Clayton Gallagher (5)
1 Morpheus
3 of 8
23/10/2020
0.6
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Bullock (1)
1 Super Cyclone
7 of 10
18/07/2020
3.4
Ipswich
1200m
F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Ms S Thornton (8) 55.5
1 Maddi Rocks 57
4 of 13
24/06/2020
1.3
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp F&M Hcp-C3
Good4
Ryan Maloney (12) 59
1 She Za Boss 56.5
1 of 11
10/06/2020
0.4
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Ryan Maloney (5) 56.5
2 Pure Pulse 59.5
3 of 10
09/05/2020
1.2
Doomben
1200m
F&M (Bm72)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (1) 57.5
1 Hollaback Girl 60
11 of 12
19/06/2019
6.0
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
M Mc Gillivray (10) 54.5
1 Beau Arrow 59
3 of 6
04/06/2019
4.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (6)
1 Red Doulton
2 of 6
11/11/2020
2.8
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Metcalfe (2)
1 Rifles
2 of 13
27/06/2020
0.2
Newcastle
1600m
(Bm70)
Good4
J Ford (8) 56
1 Celtic Love 53.5
1 of 11
07/06/2020
1.3
Hawkesbury
1500m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
J Ford (10) 57
2 Srini 58
3 of 11
23/05/2020
2.1
Newcastle
1300m
F&M (Bm64)
Good4
G Buckley (1) 59
1 Peace Of Mind 61
4 of 11
09/05/2020
2.4
Newcastle
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (2) 55
1 Trajection 57.5
6 of 13
26/04/2020
3.8
Tamworth
1200m
F&M (Bm66)
Good4
B Looker (2) 62.5
1 Frozen In Time 60
6 of 9
07/11/2020
2.7
Wyong
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft5
C G O'Brien (4) 59.5
1 Reveal The Magic 57.5
12 of 14
23/10/2020
4.3
Scone
1100m
(Bm66)
Good4
A Bullock (4) 62
1 Gironde 56.5
10 of 11
08/10/2020
7.0
Gosford
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
R Hutchings (7) 61
1 Fritz's Factor 56.5
4 of 9
18/06/2020
5.3
Wyong
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
C G O'Brien (4) 59
1 Spaceboy 59.5
1 of 10
04/06/2020
0.1
Wyong
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
C G O'Brien (1) 57
2 Shadow Bridge 56.5
1 of 13
08/11/2020
1.3
Warren
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good3
Reece Jones (9) 55.5
2 Pomme La Belle 55
2 of 7
05/10/2020
3.5
Muswellbrook
900m
(Bm66)
Good3
G Buckley (6) 56.5
1 Emilette 58
6 of 12
21/04/2020
2.8
Scone
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Reece Jones (11) 56
1 Cool World 60
3 of 13
03/04/2020
0.5
Tamworth
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy10
Reece Jones (6) 56
1 Oakfield Jet 60.5
5 of 12
29/03/2020
2.2
Armidale
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Reece Jones (5) 56
1 Luff 58.5
8 of 15
14/11/2020
2.9
Newcastle
1300m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
A Bullock (8) 57
1 King's Trust 55.5
6 of 12
31/10/2020
1.7
Newcastle
1250m
(Bm64)
Good4
L Cumberland (7) 58
1 Cool World 58.5
12 of 16
17/10/2020
4.4
Randwick
1100m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
J Parr (8) 56.5
1 Air Marshal 56.5
7 of 7
02/10/2020
7.0
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Cumberland (7)
1 Trumbull
2 of 9
23/09/2020
0.1
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Cumberland (2)
1 Luna Mia
8 of 12
02/06/2020
6.6
Cessnock
1350m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
L Cumberland (3) 61.5
1 Constanzia 55.5
7 of 9
19/05/2020
2.8
Kembla Grange
1200m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Travis Wolfgram (6) 57
1 Nindamos 61.5
13 of 13
16/10/2020
9.1
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
G Buckley (13) 55
1 Manhattan Whirl 55
5 of 7
03/10/2020
5.9
Mudgee
1600m
(Bm50)
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (1) 58
1 Zagaya 54
6 of 8
28/09/2020
3.4
Tamworth
1600m
(Bm58)
Good3
J Pracey-Holmes (1) 55
1 Onemorechoice 60
3 of 8
14/09/2020
3.1
Tamworth
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Penza (4) 55
1 Paavo 58.5
6 of 11
08/09/2020
5.6
Scone
1600m
(Bm58)
Good3
D Mc Lellan (10) 55
1 Sapphires Son 58