Full form at Racenet Pakenham Park

Race 2 - Fulmen Park (Bm78) - 1000m
Benchmark 78 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $75,000
10 of 10
14/11/2020
5.7
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
Doveton Stks LR
Good3
L Nolen (7) 56
1 Shamino 56
4 of 9
23/10/2020
0.6
Moonee Valley
955m
Hcp (84)
Good3
L Nolen (1) 62
1 Sartorial Splendor 57
9 of 10
29/02/2020
5.3
Flemington
1000m
Ata/Bob Hoysted LR
Good3
M J Dee (3) 54
1 Fabergino 57
12 of 12
01/02/2020
4.8
Caulfield
1000m
W.J. Adams LR
Soft7
Craig Williams (6) 54
1 Jungle Edge 60
1 of 9
04/01/2020
0.2
Caulfield
1100m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good3
D Oliver (2) 57.5
2 Vainstream 57.5
5 of 10
28/11/2020
4.3
Moonee Valley
1000m
Norman Carlyon LR
Good3
Michael Poy (8) 57
1 Grandview Avenue 57
4 of 10
14/11/2020
1.7
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
Doveton Stks LR
Good3
Michael Poy (1) 56
1 Shamino 56
3 of 9
23/10/2020
0.4
Moonee Valley
955m
Hcp (84)
Good3
W Pike (4) 56.5
1 Sartorial Splendor 57
7 of 12
10/10/2020
3.4
Randwick
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (8) 57.5
1 Blazing Miss 59
2 of 9
25/09/2020
2.3
Moonee Valley
955m
(Bm84)
Good4
W Pike (8) 56
1 Alfa Oro 60.5
1 of 7
15/09/2020
1.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Ford (1)
2 Exhilarates
6 of 7
09/09/2020
4.9
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Harry Grace (1) 56.5
1 Mister Mogul 59
7 of 9
08/08/2020
7.8
Flemington
1000m
(Bm90)
Soft7
J Noonan (3) 56
1 Octane 56
1 of 14
22/07/2020
0.1
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Harry Grace (13) 55
2 High Excalebration 56
1 of 12
09/07/2020
0.3
Sale
1010m
(Bm78)
Soft5
J Noonan (5) 57.5
2 Ginger Jones 61
2 of 9
17/06/2020
0.2
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Harry Grace (1) 59
1 Sword Of Mercy 57
9 of 15
07/11/2020
2.5
Flemington
1100m
3yo+ (Bm80)
Good3
Ben Allen (1) 60
1 Leiter 59
5 of 6
18/10/2020
3.4
Kilmore
1100m
(Bm78)
Soft5
D Oliver (6) 61
1 Wise Hero 61
12 of 13
16/05/2020
8.0
Flemington
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (9) 60
1 Debt'n'deficit 56
1 of 7
02/05/2020
2.3
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo Hcp
Heavy9
D Oliver (7) 59
2 Alburq 57.5
1 of 10
13/04/2020
0.2
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo (Bm70)
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (3) 56.5
2 Alburq 60.5
7 of 14
20/06/2020
2.9
Flemington
1000m
(Bm78)
Soft5
D Dunn (2) 59
1 Mister Mogul 58.5
11 of 13
30/05/2020
12.0
Caulfield
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm90)
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (8) 54
1 Great Duchess 56
1 of 9
13/05/2020
1.0
Sandown-Hillside
1000m
4yo+ M (Bm70)
Soft7
Thomas Stockdale (7) 60.5
2 Write Enuff 57
1 of 7
24/04/2020
0.2
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
D Dunn (5) 59
2 Write Enuff 53
2 of 9
03/04/2020
3.0
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft6
L Nolen (1) 59.5
1 The General 56.5
5 of 8
30/10/2020
4.7
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Campbell Rawiller (7) 59
1 Gorokan Express 54.5
7 of 8
28/02/2020
8.8
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Zac Spain (7) 59
1 Divine Mr Tycoon 55
8 of 11
14/02/2020
4.2
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good4
Zac Spain (3) 56.5
1 Epic Grey 57
3 of 8
24/01/2020
4.6
Moonee Valley
1000m
(Bm78)
Good4
D Oliver (6) 59.5
1 Mister Mogul 53
7 of 10
28/12/2019
3.9
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo+ Hcp
Good3
Zac Spain (10) 54
1 The Centaurian 54
2 of 7
12/11/2020
0.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kayla Crowther (2)
1 Goolagong Rose
1 of 8
18/07/2020
0.8
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm78)
Soft5
Sophie Logan (2) 51.5
2 Winning Partner 59.5
1 of 7
27/06/2020
3.0
Morphettville Parks
1400m
3yo (Bm66)
Soft6
D Caboche (2) 57
2 Angaston 56.5
2 of 13
13/06/2020
1.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm68)
Good4
J Holder (11) 58
1 Toff Love 60
7 of 13
16/05/2020
4.3
Flemington
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
L Nolen (6) 56
1 Debt'n'deficit 56
2 of 9
29/04/2020
2.0
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo+ E&G (Bm64)
Heavy9
Lachlan King (1) 57.5
1 Hidden Legend 59.5
2 of 4
20/11/2020
1.0
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good3
L Currie (4) 58
1 Grandview Avenue 59
4 of 15
07/11/2020
0.7
Flemington
1100m
3yo+ (Bm80)
Good3
L Currie (8) 58
1 Leiter 59
1 of 7
25/10/2020
2.3
Sale
1000m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
L Currie (6) 58.5
2 The Crusha 61
1 of 10
02/10/2020
5.0
Moonee Valley
955m
(Bm64)
Good3
L Currie (5) 59
2 Dane Clipper 57
4 of 9
09/03/2020
3.5
Ballarat
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
M J Dee (6) 59
1 Sunshine Supreme 59.5
3 of 7
14/11/2020
1.0
Dunkeld
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
A Lynch (6) 61
1 Chase Award 56
2 of 7
25/10/2020
2.3
Sale
1000m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
D W Stackhouse (2) 61
1 Meteorite 58.5
1 of 8
18/10/2020
0.2
Horsham
1100m
(Bm70)
Good4
A Lynch (6) 59
2 Indispensable 54
3 of 9
09/10/2020
5.1
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Lachlan Neindorf (7) 60.5
1 La Mexicana 56
10 of 14
23/09/2020
5.3
Flemington
1100m
(Bm70)
Good4
Beau Mertens (3) 59.5
1 Yulong Storm 58.5
1 of 10
26/11/2020
0.8
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
M J Dee (7) 58.5
2 Designer Chef 62
6 of 11
12/11/2020
1.3
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft5
B Higgins (4) 59
1 Designer Chef 60
7 of 10
16/10/2020
8.0
Moe
1200m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Emily Brown (2) 56.5
1 Whipcracker Way 58
7 of 10
24/05/2020
7.1
Sandown-Lakeside
1400m
(Bm78)
Heavy8
D Oliver (2) 56
1 Strategic Phil 58
3 of 13
13/05/2020
3.2
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
(Bm70)
Soft7
Harry Grace (11) 57
1 Ballet Master 61.5
8 of 13
08/08/2020
4.9
Flemington
1410m
(Bm70)
Soft7
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 56
1 Jittery Jack 56.5
6 of 14
25/07/2020
2.4
Caulfield
1200m
3yo F Hcp
Good4
L Nolen (2) 58.5
1 Chassis 57.5
5 of 12
11/07/2020
2.3
Caulfield
1100m
3yo F Hcp
Heavy8
L Nolen (11) 58
1 Bless Her 57.5
6 of 14
20/06/2020
3.9
Flemington
1200m
A.R. Creswick LR
Soft5
Ben Thompson (1) 56
1 Front Page 58
1 of 9
10/06/2020
0.2
Sale
1105m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Campbell Rawiller (6) 60.5
2 Japery 58.5
7 of 8
20/11/2020
5.7
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
J Mott (6) 61
1 Vowmaster 58
3 of 8
30/10/2020
1.2
Moonee Valley
955m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
B Rawiller (3) 58
1 Gorokan Express 54.5
7 of 8
20/02/2020
6.2
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
B Rawiller (7) 61
1 Indernile 60.5
1 of 9
09/02/2020
1.0
Moe
1100m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
B Rawiller (8) 62
2 Dratini 61
6 of 11
29/01/2020
1.8
Geelong
1309m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (2) 60.5
1 Olympic Lad 59.5