Race 5 - Alcoa Pinjarra Refinery Hcp-C1 - 1300m
Class 1 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $25,000
10 of 10
18/11/2020
7.0
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
P Knuckey (8) 59
1 Angelic Miss 59
3 of 6
09/11/2020
0.6
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (3)
1 Zephyr Queen
6 of 11
26/10/2020
4.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (6)
1 Rocky Path
8 of 10
26/08/2020
6.1
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ben Paterson (8) 60
1 Approach 58
9 of 9
13/08/2020
5.5
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ben Paterson (3) 60
1 Princess Shari 52.5
6 of 8
03/08/2020
3.8
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ben Paterson (6)
1 Missile Launch
5 of 8
12/03/2020
1.9
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
B Parnham (4) 60
1 Luke's Choice 60.5
1 of 10
29/02/2020
0.2
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
P Harvey (10) 58
2 Mims Win 58
8 of 9
18/11/2020
8.6
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Mitchell Pateman (5) 58.5
1 Classy Macro 57
2 of 10
28/10/2020
0.3
Ascot
1000m
3o+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (4) 58
1 Smart Princess 54.5
3 of 8
05/10/2020
3.2
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Johnston-Porter (3)
1 My Demi
5 of 14
19/03/2020
4.8
Pinjarra
1412m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
W Pike (13) 57
1 Oihana 58
1 of 9
04/03/2020
0.4
Bunbury
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Pike (5) 55
2 Jakestar 55.5
6 of 10
24/02/2020
6.6
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (6)
1 Bosnipp
3 of 8
10/02/2020
4.9
Lark Hill
930m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3)
1 Son Of A God
6 of 9
15/08/2019
2.3
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Brodie Kirby (6) 52
1 Sea Lake 56
2 of 8
05/08/2019
0.2
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (2)
1 Dirty Dot
2 of 8
22/07/2019
0.1
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jade Mc Naught (2)
1 Orachino
3 of 4
08/07/2019
2.8
Lark Hill
400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jade Mc Naught (3)
1 Sweetassa
3 of 8
22/11/2020
3.0
Bunbury
1208m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C3
Good4
Ms K Yuill (6) 57
1 Beret 57.5
6 of 7
06/11/2020
1.4
Bunbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (6)
1 Jadavi
10 of 12
26/10/2020
7.4
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (10)
1 Recharger
8 of 11
04/07/2020
6.7
Belmont Park
1200m
2yo Plate
Good4
Ms K Yuill (9) 57
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55
2 of 10
20/06/2020
1.5
Belmont Park
1300m
2yo Plate
Good4
Ms K Yuill (6) 56
1 Reign Of Fire 58
4 of 10
06/06/2020
6.8
Belmont Park
1200m
2yo Plate
Good4
Ms K Yuill (9) 57
1 Reign Of Fire 57
5 of 8
23/05/2020
1.2
Belmont Park
1300m
2yo Swp
Good4
Ms K Yuill (8) 57
1 Charleton Eddie 60.5
6 of 9
18/11/2020
7.9
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Jade Mc Naught (6) 58
1 Classy Macro 57
3 of 8
09/11/2020
1.2
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3)
1 Mindarie
6 of 9
11/09/2019
5.7
Belmont Park
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Mc Gruddy (6) 59
1 Precious Cargo 58
3 of 13
28/08/2019
3.8
Belmont Park
1650m
3y+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
P Knuckey (6) 57
1 Heavenly Affair 59.5
7 of 7
07/08/2019
18.5
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C1
Soft6
Jarrad Noske (6) 60
1 Olivia Knows 59
2 of 10
24/07/2019
1.3
Belmont Park
1650m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Jarrad Noske (9) 57
1 Black Russian 59
7 of 8
16/11/2020
2.6
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Angela Johnston (7)
1 Speedy Miss
6 of 11
30/03/2020
3.1
Pinjarra
2000m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
J Whiting (1) 57
1 Come Right Back 60
4 of 11
12/03/2020
1.4
Pinjarra
1500m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
J Whiting (10) 56
1 Resistance 59.5
3 of 12
23/02/2020
3.1
Pinjarra
1600m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Whiting (5) 58
1 Bonneville Black 58
3 of 10
13/02/2020
2.7
Bunbury
1675m
2yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
J Whiting (2) 54.5
1 You Am I 56
3 of 10
27/01/2020
0.8
Bunbury
1705m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Whiting (6) 57.5
1 Chantrea 56.5
6 of 9
30/09/2020
3.4
Geraldton
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Keshaw Dhurun (7) 55
1 Pelican Pick 54
4 of 13
18/09/2020
1.5
Carnarvon
1700m
3yo+ (Bm56+)
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (6) 53
1 Majora's Mask 59
3 of 11
12/09/2020
1.0
Carnarvon
1400m
3yo+ (Bm56+)
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (10) 53
1 Golden Acres 58
1 of 11
30/08/2020
1.8
Carnarvon
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (10) 55
2 Miami Moon 54
2 of 12
14/08/2020
1.0
Carnarvon
1200m
Mdn
Good3
Hannah Fitzgerald (10) 55
1 Urban Girl 56
2 of 5
27/07/2020
1.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Hannah Fitzgerald (2)
1 Kebalah
4 of 10
18/11/2020
2.4
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Laqdar Ramoly (7) 54
1 Angelic Miss 59
7 of 8
09/09/2020
6.3
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Madi Derrick (5) 55
1 Bolshoi Gal 58
7 of 15
20/08/2020
6.2
Pinjarra
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms E Asphar (1) 58.5
1 Looks Like Magic 57.5
2 of 11
06/08/2020
0.8
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms E Asphar (8) 58
1 Advocator 55
12 of 16
01/07/2020
7.2
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Ms E Asphar (5) 58
1 Forgotten Jewel 60
9 of 13
14/11/2020
4.0
Ascot
1600m
Champ. Fillies G3
Heavy8
Ms K Yuill (8) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
11 of 14
03/11/2020
5.6
Ascot
1400m
Burgess Queen LR
Soft7
Ms K Yuill (10) 54
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55.5
1 of 13
14/10/2020
3.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (8) 54
2 Doowahdiddy 56
3 of 8
21/09/2020
1.4
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3)
1 Command Force
5 of 13
18/07/2020
3.3
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo Plate
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (8) 54
1 Snickerdoodledandy 56
3 of 11
04/07/2020
1.7
Belmont Park
1200m
2yo Plate
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (3) 55
1 Snickerdoodledandy 55
1 of 6
15/06/2020
0.5
Lark Hill
930m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (1)
2 Keep Your Feet
4 of 8
10/02/2020
9.4
Lark Hill
930m
Barrier Trl
Good4
T Turner (4)
1 Zac Luvs To Fly
11 of 13
25/11/2020
13.2
Bunbury
1208m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Brown (13) 55
1 Sheza Chalmer 56
3 of 8
16/11/2020
1.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Brown (3)
1 Firesale
9 of 13
24/06/2020
8.9
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft7
P Gatt (2) 54.5
1 Near Magic 56
13 of 13
08/06/2020
15.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
J Maund (10) 55
1 Sign Of Ussuri 61
10 of 10
15/05/2020
16.6
Mt Gambier
1200m
(Bm54)
Soft5
J Maund (2) 59.5
1 Bright Belle 54.5
10 of 13
15/12/2019
6.9
Bordertown
1300m
(Bm56)
Good4
P Gatt (5) 57.5
1 Just Chipping Away 57.5
5 of 8
19/11/2020
5.6
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
B Parnham (3) 55.5
1 Shape Shifter 56
5 of 11
03/11/2020
3.7
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Chris Graham (6) 53.5
1 Brave Dream 58
6 of 8
25/10/2020
4.4
Northam
1300m
3yo+ F&M Hcp-C1
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (6) 53.5
1 American Choice 57
4 of 12
15/10/2020
2.6
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (8) 53.5
1 Magical Dream 57
3 of 11
28/09/2020
3.7
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft6
B Banovic-Edwards (11) 52.5
1 Real Grace 55.5