Race 7 - Alcoa (C3) - 2000m
Class 3 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $25,000
1 of 11
14/11/2020
1.5
Geraldton
1900m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Madi Derrick (4) 53
2 A Steamy Affair 54
4 of 11
29/10/2020
3.7
Northam
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Mitchell Pateman (6) 59
1 Pretty Friar 58
5 of 11
11/10/2020
2.9
Geraldton
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
T Turner (6) 59
1 Megadon 59
1 of 5
02/06/2020
0.5
Lark Hill
1100m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Andrew Castle (1)
2 Swiftly
8 of 13
12/02/2020
4.8
Ascot
1500m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
T Turner (12) 59
1 Kentucky Love 57
1 of 11
26/01/2020
1.5
Geraldton
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Turner (6) 58
2 Miss Zedel 56
2 of 7
06/01/2020
1.0
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Knuckey (2)
1 Oilskin
8 of 14
14/11/2020
5.6
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ (Bm66+)
Heavy9
C Staples (9) 54
1 Naughty By Nature 56
4 of 8
03/11/2020
0.7
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Ms S Starley (7) 57.5
1 Cornflower 56.5
5 of 9
16/07/2020
4.3
Northam
1600m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Andrew Castle (5) 57.5
1 Forgotten Jewel 59.5
5 of 12
09/07/2020
1.7
Pinjarra
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Andrew Castle (9) 57.5
1 Artie's Comet 58.5
9 of 12
25/06/2020
5.9
Pinjarra
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Austin Galati (2) 54.5
1 Conquered Zone 58
4 of 11
18/11/2020
1.3
Ascot
2200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
S Mc Gruddy (6) 54.5
1 Secret Pearl 55.5
9 of 12
31/10/2020
5.7
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ (Rs1mw)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (11) 54.5
1 Notorious One 56.5
5 of 12
23/09/2020
1.7
Belmont Park
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Chris Parnham (4) 57.5
1 Amerissa 54.5
1 of 12
09/09/2020
3.0
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Chris Parnham (1) 57
2 American Soul 59
8 of 14
02/09/2020
6.2
Belmont Park
1650m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Chris Parnham (1) 56
1 Moderator 59
7 of 12
15/11/2020
1.3
Albany
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (4) 58
1 Mr Mt Walker 59
5 of 8
03/11/2020
2.5
Ascot
1500m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Jade Mc Naught (4) 56.5
1 Cornflower 56.5
4 of 14
21/10/2020
1.0
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
B Parnham (13) 54.5
1 Tonkatuff 57
1 of 6
05/10/2020
3.0
Lark Hill
1450m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (1)
2 Summer's Skye
9 of 10
21/09/2020
5.9
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (9)
1 Laverrod
4 of 13
19/04/2020
3.9
Geraldton
2100m
Geraldton Cup
Good3
C Staples (2) 55
1 Freez'emoff 56
2 of 10
08/04/2020
0.2
Geraldton
1618m
2yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Kate Southam (2) 58
1 Roll The Goodtimes 58
7 of 9
22/11/2020
9.0
Bunbury
2019m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
C Nicoll (8) 54
1 Bella's Idol 58
1 of 11
08/11/2020
0.3
York
1920m
3yo+ (Bm44+)
Good4
C Nicoll (11) 58.5
2 Hard Too Cee 57.5
5 of 8
28/10/2020
2.8
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
C Nicoll (8) 54.5
1 Deputano 58
7 of 14
21/10/2020
2.7
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
C Nicoll (4) 54.5
1 Tonkatuff 57
3 of 8
12/10/2020
5.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Nicoll (3)
1 Comes A Time
9 of 9
22/05/2020
6.5
Geraldton
1938m
2yo+ (Bm54+)
Good3
Kristo Sardelic (8) 52.5
1 Blitz Glory 56
5 of 11
18/11/2020
2.6
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Lucy Warwick (7) 57.5
1 Lord Lonsdale 57
8 of 14
12/11/2020
6.0
Bunbury
1675m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
P Harvey (1) 56
1 Lyle's Choice 57.5
6 of 8
25/10/2020
2.8
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Lucy Warwick (5) 56
1 Trade Storm 59
8 of 11
12/10/2020
4.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
P Harvey (8)
1 The Fugazi
11 of 11
28/03/2020
8.3
Ascot
2400m
Wa Oaks G3
Good4
J Whiting (9) 55.5
1 Tuscan Queen 55.5
5 of 13
14/03/2020
3.2
Ascot
2200m
Natasha Stks LR
Good4
J Whiting (9) 54
1 Tuscan Queen 57
9 of 9
22/11/2020
13.7
Bunbury
2019m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
C Staples (9) 54
1 Bella's Idol 58
11 of 14
12/11/2020
7.7
Bunbury
1675m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
C Staples (11) 56
1 Lyle's Choice 57.5
2 of 10
03/11/2020
1.0
Bunbury
1675m
3yo+ (Rsoly)
Soft5
C Staples (5) 54
1 Lyle's Choice 55
2 of 8
25/10/2020
0.2
Northam
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Ms L Staples (6) 54
1 Trade Storm 59
8 of 10
17/10/2020
5.2
Ascot
1200m
4yo+ (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ms L Staples (5) 54
1 Igarashi 54.5
1 of 8
25/11/2020
3.0
Bunbury
1690m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (1) 55
2 Comealilbitcloser 57
13 of 13
14/11/2020
8.2
Ascot
1600m
Champ. Fillies G3
Heavy8
Chloe Azzopardi (10) 55.5
1 Watch Me Dance 55.5
3 of 4
06/11/2020
4.1
Bunbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (3)
1 My Mate
3 of 10
04/10/2020
4.6
Northam
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (9) 55
1 Sentimental Hero 57
8 of 10
21/09/2020
8.2
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K Yuill (8)
1 Ian's Special
2 of 11
03/06/2020
0.8
Belmont Park
1400m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
Ms K Yuill (8) 55
1 Dad's Bigheaded 57
6 of 8
20/05/2020
6.6
Pinjarra
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms K Yuill (8) 56
1 Dunbar 58
3 of 8
11/05/2020
1.5
Belmont Park
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Parnham (3)
1 Mightiness
4 of 4
20/04/2020
10.2
Bunbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ryan Hill (4)
1 Buster Bash
3 of 11
14/11/2020
1.6
Geraldton
1900m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good4
Ms S Altieri (3) 55.5
1 Trade Thunder 53
2 of 10
08/11/2020
0.5
York
1500m
3yo+ (Bm52+)
Good4
B Banovic-Edwards (4) 56.5
1 Sixpence Spent 60
5 of 8
22/10/2020
5.3
Geraldton
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58+)
Good3
B Banovic-Edwards (2) 54.5
1 Starorio 57.5
8 of 12
07/10/2020
5.9
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C5)
Good4
Keshaw Dhurun (1) 52
1 Gillespie 58.5
9 of 9
21/08/2020
20.2
Carnarvon
2000m
3yo+ (Bm64+)
Good3
Natasha Faithfull (1) 55
1 Tell Me This 53
6 of 12
11/11/2020
4.2
Ascot
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
S Parnham (10) 56.5
1 Lollipop Lane 54
2 of 12
28/10/2020
4.0
Ascot
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Parnham (7) 56.5
1 Treasured Crown 57
7 of 14
21/10/2020
6.1
Ascot
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Parnham (8) 57.5
1 Hip Wiggle 58
8 of 12
04/10/2020
6.4
Northam
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Parnham (8) 58
1 Cornflower 56
2 of 10
13/09/2020
2.5
York
1300m
3yo+ (Bm46+)
Good4
Laqdar Ramoly (7) 58
1 I'm Icey 59
6 of 9
24/10/2020
19.7
Collie
2000m
3yo+ Cup-Bm64+
Good3
Victoria Corver (9) 54
1 Andreini 55
9 of 10
14/10/2020
12.1
Ascot
1800m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Madi Derrick (1) 52
1 Beaucount 58.5
6 of 12
07/10/2020
6.1
Northam
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Madi Derrick (3) 52
1 Xan Bio 56
9 of 10
26/09/2020
8.0
Belmont Park
2000m
3yo+ (Bm72+)
Good4
Kristy Bennett (1) 51
1 Leading Girl 56
3 of 13
16/09/2020
2.1
Belmont Park
2100m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
Kristy Bennett (4) 52
1 Without Reason 58
6 of 9
22/11/2020
8.4
Bunbury
2019m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Good4
J Whiting (1) 54
1 Bella's Idol 58
2 of 10
03/11/2020
5.3
Bunbury
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
C Staples (6) 54
1 Secret Pearl 57
8 of 10
10/10/2020
20.0
Moora
1800m
Moora Cup
Good3
Damian Miller (9) 57
1 Andreini 54
10 of 12
07/10/2020
10.5
Northam
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (8) 54
1 Xan Bio 56
7 of 10
27/09/2020
2.7
Northam
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
Jade Mc Naught (1) 54
1 The Black Watch 54
5 of 7
27/11/2020
3.8
Mt Barker
1850m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Andrew Castle (4) 55
1 Losing Ticket 55
8 of 9
15/11/2020
9.2
Albany
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Hannah Fitzgerald (7) 52.5
1 Carolina Reaper 56.5
3 of 8
24/10/2020
4.3
Collie
1400m
3yo+ (Bm56+)
Good3
Andrew Castle (5) 55
1 Correspondent 56.5
4 of 7
19/10/2020
3.8
Lark Hill
1450m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Andrew Castle (4)
1 Blackwater Bay
6 of 7
05/10/2020
4.3
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Andrew Castle (6)
1 A Good Plan
9 of 15
30/07/2020
4.7
Northam
1400m
2yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Brodie Kirby (9) 54
1 Combat Ready 56
4 of 9
16/07/2020
3.9
Northam
1600m
2yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
C Johnston-Porter (8) 54
1 Forgotten Jewel 59.5