Race 3 - McM Real Estate Mdn Hcp - 1200m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
10 of 13
23/10/2020
11.1
Scone
1100m
Mdn
Good4
A Gibbons (7) 59
1 Taketheshot 56.5
11 of 14
21/02/2020
11.2
Scone
1250m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
Billy Cray (2) 58
1 Farmer's Friend 56.5
3 of 5
14/02/2020
1.8
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Cavallo (3)
1 Briefly
12 of 13
08/11/2020
14.3
Warren
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
G M Ryan (3) 57.5
1 Missile Rain 53.5
8 of 9
23/10/2020
10.2
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G M Ryan (9)
1 Baby Wong
6 of 6
15/05/2020
99.9
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Jimmy's Dream
9 of 9
01/11/2020
10.2
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Qin Yong (4)
1 Toro Toro
7 of 10
19/10/2020
2.9
Muswellbrook
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms M Weir (1)
1 Birdonawinningpost
5 of 5
17/08/2020
14.8
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Alexandre Lemarie (5)
1 Calgary Queen
10 of 12
27/10/2020
20.0
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
J Penza (2) 55
1 Freddie Eddie 55
13 of 13
09/10/2020
11.9
Port Macquarie
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (9) 54.5
1 Standing Bear 59
4 of 14
25/09/2020
2.7
Scone
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Clayton Gallagher (11) 56.5
1 Amicus Curiae 57.5
7 of 8
10/09/2020
7.8
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms E Weiszbach (7)
1 Ushindi
6 of 6
26/08/2020
6.1
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ms E Weiszbach (6)
1 Meydan Lass
3 of 6
12/08/2020
1.0
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Ms E Weiszbach (3)
1 Sammy
4 of 6
19/02/2020
2.5
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms E Weiszbach (4)
1 Tempel One
4 of 5
29/01/2020
5.2
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms E Weiszbach (4)
1 Redoute's Image
8 of 11
31/10/2020
8.2
Dubbo
1010m
Mdn
Good4
D Northey (8) 55.5
1 Secret Embrace 52
7 of 12
17/10/2020
6.7
Narromine
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
L Cumberland (1) 55.5
1 Highest Standard 56.5
5 of 7
02/10/2020
4.1
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Cumberland (5)
1 Miss Baltimore
8 of 10
19/03/2020
6.2
Newcastle
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (1) 57
1 I Say Hello 55
6 of 8
29/02/2020
6.1
Newcastle
900m
2yo Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (1) 57
1 Snitzari 55
6 of 8
29/01/2020
3.6
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Mc Lellan (6)
1 Passionate Lass
9 of 11
25/08/2020
6.2
Scone
1600m
(C1)
Good4
C Reith (5) 56
1 Holy Sunday 59
6 of 9
13/08/2020
6.8
Newcastle
1500m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
K S Latham (6) 56
1 Bucharest 58
8 of 11
04/08/2020
6.2
Scone
1300m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Mitchell Bell (4) 57
1 Rockness Angel 57
6 of 11
22/06/2020
11.3
Scone
2200m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
L Cumberland (1) 55
1 Kippax 56
7 of 10
06/06/2020
5.5
Newcastle
1850m
Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (9) 55
1 Clever Man 55
6 of 7
04/11/2020
9.2
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
C Reith (6)
1 Mentalism
6 of 7
14/10/2020
1.9
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (6)
1 Shortball
11 of 12
28/04/2020
5.7
Kembla Grange
1000m
2yo Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms W Costin (8) 55
1 Peltzer 57
2 of 9
09/04/2020
0.2
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tim Clark (2)
1 Bellevue Star
2 of 9
27/03/2020
0.8
Randwick
740m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tim Clark (2)
1 Harmonium
3 of 7
13/12/2019
0.7
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (3)
1 Aeecee Power
2 of 4
26/11/2019
3.0
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tim Clark (2)
1 Tight Ropes
9 of 12
27/10/2020
14.7
Newcastle
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Reece Jones (10) 53.5
1 Freddie Eddie 55
2 of 7
14/10/2020
0.2
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Maseyk (2)
1 Shortball
7 of 7
02/10/2020
7.1
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Maseyk (7)
1 Always On Show
8 of 9
19/07/2020
10.5
Scone
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
A Layt (3) 56.5
1 Total Recall 59
5 of 9
30/06/2020
8.6
Gosford
1900m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
C G O'Brien (3) 56
1 Dundee 54.5
6 of 11
14/06/2020
4.2
Port Macquarie
1500m
Mdn
Heavy10
C G O'Brien (10) 56
1 Resplendence 56.5
9 of 9
26/05/2020
8.9
Newcastle
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
C Reith (9) 55.5
1 Brook Hill 58
5 of 6
05/05/2020
5.6
Gosford
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Maseyk (5)
1 Triple Ace
4 of 7
30/12/2019
4.9
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good3
M Maseyk (4)
1 Riccardo
4 of 6
20/12/2019
11.7
Wyong
845m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Clenton (4)
1 Girls Kick On
3 of 10
08/11/2020
4.0
Armidale
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good3
S Lisnyy (5) 55.5
1 Moyassar 59
7 of 8
24/10/2020
6.6
Armidale
1100m
Mdn
Soft6
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (6) 54
1 Knickerbockerglory 55
4 of 14
12/10/2020
3.8
Gunnedah
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Reece Jones (3) 53.5
1 Superstasia 55
8 of 11
20/09/2020
3.9
Armidale
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Reece Jones (4) 53
1 Hinvictus 55
6 of 10
31/08/2020
4.6
Tamworth
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Sarah Curtis (5)
1 Flashing Boy
13 of 14
31/05/2020
15.5
Tamworth
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Reece Jones (10) 53
1 Never Talk 55
1 of 5
27/05/2020
0.2
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Reece Jones (1)
2 Council
7 of 10
18/05/2020
8.8
Tamworth
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Reece Jones (8)
1 Galapagos
6 of 9
01/11/2020
6.0
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Thomas Stockdale (7)
1 Toro Toro
11 of 13
21/04/2020
10.9
Scone
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good3
K S Latham (5) 56.5
1 Charlton Park 56.5
5 of 14
03/04/2020
3.9
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn
Heavy8
K S Latham (9) 55.5
1 Shamus Star 55
9 of 14
25/02/2020
9.7
Tamworth
1000m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft5
G Buckley (5) 57.5
1 Solvency 57.5
4 of 9
11/02/2020
1.1
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
G Buckley (8)
1 Doubell
3 of 10
14/01/2020
1.1
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
G M Ryan (4)
1 Two Big Fari
6 of 12
03/11/2020
6.7
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
S Lisnyy (1) 55
1 Thailand 56.5
8 of 11
23/10/2020
9.3
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
D Mc Lellan (11) 55
1 Ringo's Charm 55
10 of 12
08/10/2020
7.3
Armidale
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (1) 54.5
1 Pink Patina 55
6 of 6
23/09/2020
5.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Marina Morel (6)
1 Flying Scotsman
7 of 12
03/11/2020
7.0
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Hcp
Soft6
D Northey (12) 55
1 Thailand 56.5
6 of 9
02/06/2020
2.4
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Saigon
5 of 10
06/12/2019
4.1
Mudgee
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
B Lerena (2) 55.5
1 Budhwar 57
2 of 6
13/11/2019
4.3
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K S Latham (2)
1 Kylease
3 of 9
29/10/2019
2.1
Rosehill
905m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (3)
1 Jane Elizabeth
5 of 14
22/02/2019
10.7
Canberra
1000m
2yo Plate
Good4
Ms K Nisbet (13) 54.5
1 Bellevue Hill 56.5
3 of 8
11/02/2019
1.0
Rosehill
895m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tim Clark (3)
1 Villami
6 of 9
29/01/2019
1.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J R Collett (6)
1 Villami
6 of 7
03/11/2020
10.2
Muswellbrook
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (6) 57
1 Makana 57
3 of 14
24/07/2020
1.6
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (4) 55
1 Out To Lunch 57
9 of 14
10/07/2020
9.2
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
Clayton Gallagher (5) 55
1 Easy Campese 57.5
4 of 12
26/06/2020
2.3
Scone
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Clayton Gallagher (12) 57
1 Hustled 59
2 of 14
12/06/2020
0.1
Dubbo
1310m
Mdn
Good4
G M Ryan (3) 57
1 Harley Fat Boy 59
11 of 13
16/11/2020
5.3
Scone
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
D Mc Lellan (12) 56
1 Ranuncula 59
4 of 7
31/10/2020
4.1
Newcastle
900m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (3) 55
1 Triple Ace 57
4 of 7
02/07/2020
1.7
Hawkesbury
1100m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (6) 57
1 Our Fox 59
4 of 8
20/06/2020
0.7
Newcastle
900m
Mdn
Good4
G Buckley (6) 55
1 Crazy Train 55
5 of 8
30/05/2020
2.7
Kembla Grange
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy9
Ms K O'Hara (3) 55.5
1 Vulpine 57.5
1 of 8
22/05/2020
1.5
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Rachel King (1)
2 Ultimate Thinker
8 of 13
15/11/2020
6.1
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (12) 57.5
1 Danza In The Dark 59
6 of 13
08/11/2020
7.3
Warren
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (10) 53.5
1 Missile Rain 53.5
11 of 11
24/09/2020
13.9
Sale
1415m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Mott (3) 59.5
1 Miss Inbetween 55
10 of 11
10/09/2020
7.2
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ben Allen (3) 59.5
1 Shielded 59.5
9 of 13
22/08/2020
7.9
Wangaratta
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Jack Martin (5) 59.5
1 Sapeiro 54
6 of 13
30/10/2020
10.9
Moree
1300m
Mdn
Good3
Ms R Murray (9) 59
1 Kiss And Tell 57
4 of 8
24/10/2020
3.6
Mudgee
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Ms R Murray (7) 59
1 Deponent 60.5
11 of 14
26/09/2020
8.0
Gunnedah
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (9) 57.5
1 Doin' Shots 56
5 of 9
12/09/2020
5.8
Gunnedah
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (2) 57.5
1 Untamed Dragon 59
4 of 8
06/09/2020
7.1
Moree
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (4) 57.5
1 Highbury 59
11 of 12
05/09/2020
8.2
Coonabarabran
900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (6) 59
1 Rewarded Princess 55
9 of 9
13/06/2020
18.5
Mudgee
900m
3yo+ Trophy-C2
Good3
M Maseyk (7) 62
1 Skipper Joe 68
9 of 11
13/12/2019
13.8
Warren
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Firm2
J Pracey-Holmes (10) 54
1 Jarmanagic 59.5
9 of 11
29/11/2019
13.1
Muswellbrook
1280m
Mdn Plate
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (11) 59
1 Know Where To Look 55.5
10 of 10
14/11/2019
5.9
Quirindi
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
D Northey (10) 56
1 Dicko's Mate 56
5 of 11
08/09/2020
4.6
Scone
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
D Northey (2) 57.5
1 Hillandale 57.5
6 of 12
23/08/2020
4.0
Taree
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
A Gibbons (9) 59
1 Great Marlow 59
8 of 11
07/08/2020
11.4
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
D Northey (6) 57
1 Sapphires Son 57
4 of 14
24/07/2020
2.1
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good4
D Northey (14) 55
1 Out To Lunch 57
12 of 14
10/07/2020
14.0
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
D Northey (13) 55
1 Easy Campese 57.5
6 of 9
22/06/2020
6.8
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Shane Arnold (6)
1 Confinement