Select A Meeting
Monday, January 18
Tuesday, January 19
Wednesday, January 20
Race 4 - Cafe On Single Hcp (C1) - 1200m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
1 of 4
08/11/2020
10.3
Armidale
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Yvette Lewis (1)
2 Lan Kwai Fong
12 of 12
13/05/2020
6.4
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo (Bm66)
Good4
S Clipperton (7) 58.5
1 Starla 58.5
7 of 10
30/04/2020
10.8
Wyong
1300m
(Bm64)
Soft7
L Magorrian (4) 60
1 Darleb 58
5 of 12
14/04/2020
2.0
Newcastle
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft5
K S Latham (3) 60
1 Big Bad Bruce 57.5
3 of 6
06/04/2020
0.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J B Mc Donald (3)
1 Gallant Run
10 of 12
27/01/2020
11.7
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ E&G (Bm70)
Good3
J B Mc Donald (3) 56
1 Through The Cracks 58
3 of 10
15/01/2020
1.4
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (5) 56
1 Aristograts 55.5
7 of 9
30/12/2019
6.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (7)
1 Omar
2 of 11
08/11/2020
1.0
Armidale
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
S Lisnyy (2) 57.5
1 Jahbath 59
1 of 11
23/10/2020
2.8
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn
Good4
S Lisnyy (10) 55
2 Alastor 56.5
4 of 10
12/10/2020
1.1
Gunnedah
1400m
Mdn
Good4
S Lisnyy (3) 59
1 Vol Au Vent 57
4 of 8
28/09/2020
2.8
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good3
B Looker (2) 59
1 Port Of Jeddah 57
8 of 13
14/09/2020
5.8
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
G M Ryan (6) 55
1 Meyisti 59.5
4 of 7
27/10/2020
4.6
Newcastle
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
Ms M Weir (6) 57
1 Cecilia 58
3 of 14
02/10/2020
3.1
Dubbo
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms M Weir (9) 58
1 Rubic Honour 57
3 of 16
08/05/2020
5.3
Coffs Harbour
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms M Weir (5) 57.5
1 Salsa Dreaming 57.5
2 of 12
17/04/2020
0.3
Port Macquarie
1500m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms M Weir (9) 56.5
1 Monica's Star 56.5
7 of 13
22/03/2020
7.7
Muswellbrook
1750m
Plate (C1)
Good3
G Buckley (6) 57.5
1 Onemore Prince 57.5
8 of 8
14/10/2020
4.3
Ipswich
1100m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Ms S Thornton (3) 56.5
1 Vibrant City 59
5 of 6
22/09/2020
8.4
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Bayliss (1)
1 Epicurious
6 of 6
07/06/2020
5.6
Ipswich
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Dale Smith (6) 59
1 Bangers And Mayo 59
4 of 7
23/05/2020
3.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp (C3)
Good4
B N Stewart (3) 57.5
1 Cosmic Gossip 56
9 of 9
09/05/2020
8.2
Doomben
1110m
2yo Plate
Good4
Jake Bayliss (6) 58
1 Gotta Kiss 56
5 of 7
25/01/2020
6.8
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Classic
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (6) 57
1 Cosmic Gossip 55
4 of 8
01/11/2020
1.4
Muswellbrook
1280m
F&M (Bm58)
Heavy9
A Bullock (7) 59
1 She's Independent 59.5
3 of 6
02/10/2020
4.0
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (3)
1 Frozen In Time
3 of 9
23/09/2020
4.8
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (3)
1 The Bopper
4 of 11
14/06/2020
3.4
Port Macquarie
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
A Gibbons (4) 57
1 Sebago 58.5
4 of 10
11/05/2020
2.9
Quirindi
1450m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Gibbons (5) 57
1 Sadler's Rest 55
1 of 12
28/04/2020
1.5
Taree
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
A Gibbons (2) 55
2 Dunoon 58
3 of 12
17/04/2020
2.1
Port Macquarie
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
A Gibbons (2) 56.5
1 Dawn Too Good 58.5
8 of 12
31/10/2020
4.8
Dubbo
1210m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Reece Jones (12) 54.5
1 Blackadder 56.5
6 of 10
11/10/2020
2.3
Coonamble
1100m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Reece Jones (9) 53.5
1 Witness Collector 56
2 of 6
30/09/2020
1.0
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms M Weir (2)
1 Step On Fire
6 of 13
26/04/2020
3.9
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
D Mc Lellan (11) 55.5
1 Blazing Tycoon 57
3 of 14
13/04/2020
2.2
Muswellbrook
1280m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
R Thompson (13) 56.5
1 Serbelloni 58
6 of 10
03/04/2020
2.4
Tamworth
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
Reece Jones (6) 55
1 Phantom Spark 57
6 of 11
14/11/2020
6.6
Inverell
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms M Weir (4) 57
1 Bella's Choice 51
4 of 8
03/11/2020
0.9
Tamworth
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
L Cumberland (7) 58.5
1 Trumps In 56.5
7 of 8
20/10/2020
7.8
Grafton
1100m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms M Weir (4) 57
1 Rioli 57.5
6 of 13
24/07/2020
4.6
Tamworth
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
C Waddell (5) 54
1 Farmer's Friend 59
1 of 10
06/06/2020
0.2
Tamworth
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Qin Yong (3) 57.5
2 Golden Missile 57
2 of 5
27/05/2020
2.5
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Brent Evans (2)
1 Golden Avenger
3 of 12
08/11/2020
1.8
Warren
1000m
(Bm58)
Good3
Reece Jones (7) 53.5
1 Maria Elisa 55.5
2 of 12
17/10/2020
0.1
Narromine
1100m
(Bm50)
Good4
Reece Jones (6) 57
1 Music Miss 59.5
3 of 13
26/09/2020
1.6
Gunnedah
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Cavallo (10) 55
1 Astrobaby 56
10 of 14
03/09/2020
3.1
Muswellbrook
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Jean Van Overmeire (7) 55
1 Celestial Doll 55
2 of 6
19/08/2020
2.0
Scone
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Bullock (2)
1 Cosmic Haze
10 of 14
19/07/2020
5.4
Scone
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
A Layt (13) 55.5
1 Titus 60
4 of 5
08/07/2020
4.6
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms M Weir (4)
1 Christo
1 of 6
03/11/2020
1.3
Tamworth
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good3
C Waddell (2) 54.5
2 Flying Cosmos 55
6 of 8
24/10/2020
6.5
Armidale
1100m
Mdn
Soft6
D Northey (7) 56
1 Knickerbockerglory 55
12 of 14
12/10/2020
12.0
Gunnedah
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Ashley Morgan (13) 56.5
1 Superstasia 55
5 of 5
26/09/2020
4.9
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Northey (2)
1 Timerox
6 of 10
26/04/2020
9.6
Tamworth
1000m
2yo Plate
Good4
Mitchell Bell (1) 57
1 The Bopper 57
2 of 6
15/04/2020
2.5
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brooke Stower (2)
1 Our Award
3 of 7
29/03/2020
7.8
Armidale
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Wesley Boyd (1)
1 Flying Honour
6 of 6
19/08/2020
13.1
Scone
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Squires (6)
1 Leardo
8 of 8
25/07/2020
33.3
Gosford
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms M Weir (6) 53
1 Mission Dream 57
13 of 13
10/07/2020
13.3
Scone
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Alena Skerritt (4) 55
1 The Snooperstar 59
11 of 12
08/03/2020
10.7
Tamworth
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
G M Ryan (11) 59
1 Discombe 59
7 of 10
21/02/2020
8.3
Scone
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
J Pracey-Holmes (1) 54
1 More Spice 54
11 of 12
28/12/2019
13.0
Scone
2200m
3yo+ (C1)
Good4
A Cavallo (11) 59
1 Expiredtime 59
8 of 9
05/09/2020
7.9
Coonabarabran
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
M Heagney (8) 55
1 Gold Skye 55
12 of 12
30/08/2020
12.7
Mudgee
1200m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Vad Bolozhinskyi (4) 55
1 Entreat 58
10 of 11
25/08/2020
14.0
Scone
1600m
(C1)
Good4
Vad Bolozhinskyi (6) 59
1 Holy Sunday 59
12 of 12
14/08/2020
17.2
Muswellbrook
1280m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Vad Bolozhinskyi (6) 55
1 Adios Steve 56.5
11 of 11
13/07/2020
16.5
Tamworth
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
D Northey (11) 55
1 Rose Of Savannah 55.5