Race 8 - Quincy Seltzer (Bm78) - 1350m
Benchmark 78 Handicap. 3yo+. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
5 of 10
07/11/2020
2.5
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Thomas Stockdale (7) 58
1 Misteed 58
3 of 3
27/10/2020
11.0
Warwick Farm
740m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Thomas Stockdale (3)
1 Sheriff
1 of 6
05/10/2020
0.1
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good3
Thomas Stockdale (4) 55
2 Bobby Dee 60.5
4 of 8
28/09/2020
2.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Thomas Stockdale (4)
1 Ambleve
8 of 9
29/08/2020
2.6
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (3) 58
1 Dancing Gidget 59
1 of 13
12/08/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
1600m
5yo+ (Bm72)
Heavy9
J B Mc Donald (4) 58
2 Baanone 60.5
8 of 11
01/08/2020
11.1
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ F&M (Bm88)
Heavy9
J B Mc Donald (2) 57
1 Fulmina 54
7 of 9
25/11/2020
3.0
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Mc Lellan (7)
1 Oxford Tycoon
1 of 6
05/10/2020
2.8
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good3
B Avdulla (3) 60.5
2 Happy Candy 58
1 of 11
30/09/2020
0.5
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
B Avdulla (7) 56.5
2 Rathvilly Miss 55.5
2 of 13
16/09/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good3
B Avdulla (12) 58
1 Joviality 57.5
2 of 8
03/09/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (2)
1 Do Not Disturb
3 of 9
08/07/2020
1.5
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft6
J Ford (4) 57
1 Bentley Magic 55.5
8 of 8
01/07/2020
10.5
Randwick-Kensington
1250m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
S Clipperton (2) 57.5
1 Darleb 59
3 of 12
13/11/2020
0.6
Gundagai
1400m
Open Hcp
Good4
B Mc Dougall (6) 56
1 Regal Stage 57
4 of 7
28/10/2020
1.5
Randwick-Kensington
1300m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
Ms L Day (6) 58
1 El Buena 54
3 of 6
09/10/2020
2.0
Canberra
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Nick Heywood (6)
1 Red Opera
4 of 8
25/09/2020
3.3
Goulburn
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Brodie Loy (4)
1 Man Of Peace
7 of 8
28/03/2020
3.0
Rosehill
1400m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Soft7
J R Collett (7) 53
1 Royal Celebration 55.5
5 of 10
08/03/2020
1.7
Canberra
1400m
National Sprint LR
Soft6
Tommy Berry (4) 54
1 Cuba 54
2 of 13
21/02/2020
0.1
Canberra
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ms K Nisbet (12) 60.5
1 Gold Touch 54.5
10 of 13
21/11/2020
3.3
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
J Bowman (5) 59
1 Stolen Jade 56.5
4 of 8
30/10/2020
3.7
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J R Collett (4)
1 Eleven Eleven
8 of 12
13/04/2019
3.4
Randwick
1600m
Kings Of Sport LR
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (1) 58
1 Power Scheme 56.5
8 of 9
08/04/2019
6.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (8)
1 Villami
4 of 15
16/03/2019
2.7
Rosehill
1200m
Magic Night Stk G3
Heavy10
Tommy Berry (15) 55.5
1 Kiamichi 55.5
6 of 12
02/03/2019
3.2
Randwick
1200m
Sweet Embrace G2
Good4
B Avdulla (11) 55.5
1 Anaheed 55.5
4 of 7
18/02/2019
3.2
Randwick
740m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (4)
1 Sally's Day
1 of 10
02/02/2019
0.1
Rosehill
1100m
Widden Stakes G3
Soft7
B Avdulla (1) 54.5
2 Rotator 54.5
3 of 10
15/01/2019
1.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowman (3)
1 Splashy
1 of 10
02/01/2019
0.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (1)
2 Zouriana
7 of 8
13/11/2020
4.7
Canterbury
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft5
Ms L Day (3) 60.5
1 Stolen Jade 57.5
6 of 9
14/10/2020
3.0
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dylan Gibbons (6)
1 Mo The Great
5 of 6
02/10/2020
5.7
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A E Denby (5)
1 Spirit Of Valor
9 of 9
23/09/2020
6.8
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Gibbons (9)
1 The Bopper
6 of 8
29/01/2020
4.5
Newcastle
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Gibbons (6)
1 Top Prospect
8 of 9
04/01/2020
4.9
Randwick-Kensington
1300m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J B Mc Donald (8) 56.5
1 Jen Rules 55.5
5 of 7
12/12/2019
3.6
Wyong
1200m
3&4yo Stakes
Good4
B Avdulla (5) 57
1 Diamond Thunder 56
3 of 7
27/11/2019
3.1
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Gibbons (3)
1 Seeingisbelieving
5 of 8
11/11/2019
2.3
Beaumont
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Gibbons (5)
1 Neretva
1 of 10
17/07/2019
1.3
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
B Shinn (7) 58.5
2 Oneness 59.5
4 of 9
29/06/2019
1.0
Rosehill
1400m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy9
B Shinn (2) 56.5
1 Call Me Royal 56.5
1 of 13
14/11/2020
0.2
Newcastle
1200m
3&4yo (Bm72)
Good4
Tim Clark (5) 57
2 Surreal Step 60
4 of 8
31/10/2020
2.2
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy9
Tim Clark (8) 56
1 Segalas 58
6 of 9
16/10/2020
4.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (6)
1 Irukandji
1 of 6
07/10/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A B Collett (1)
2 Vox Pop
6 of 9
13/06/2020
1.6
Rosehill
1200m
3&4yo (Bm78)
Heavy9
S Clipperton (8) 54.5
1 Outback Diva 55.5
5 of 11
30/05/2020
4.0
Rosehill
1200m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
J Bowman (11) 56.5
1 Mo's Crown 58
9 of 11
16/05/2020
4.6
Rosehill
1100m
Denises Joy LR
Good4
G Schofield (10) 54
1 Fituese 54.5
7 of 13
21/11/2020
2.0
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Tommy Berry (13) 58
1 Stolen Jade 56.5
7 of 10
12/11/2020
4.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (7)
1 Only Words
10 of 13
19/09/2020
6.2
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
K Mc Evoy (8) 56.5
1 Academy 60
9 of 13
04/09/2020
3.4
Wyong
1350m
Mona Lisa LR
Good4
K S Latham (4) 55.5
1 Asiago 58.5
1 of 10
26/08/2020
0.2
Randwick-Kensington
1250m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good4
K S Latham (3) 60.5
2 Archanna 58
2 of 8
18/08/2020
0.8
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
J Innes Jnr (2)
1 Sangria
8 of 10
25/07/2020
4.6
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
N Rawiller (7) 57
1 Freehearted 57
5 of 13
14/11/2020
1.2
Newcastle
1200m
3&4yo (Bm72)
Good4
J R Collett (2) 59
1 Bring The Ransom 57
6 of 9
04/11/2020
6.6
Warwick Farm
807m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J R Collett (6)
1 Brazen Gem
6 of 6
19/10/2020
1.4
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms J Taylor (6)
1 Angiolini
3 of 12
30/05/2020
2.0
Rosehill
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy8
A Hyeronimus (6) 57.5
1 Bound To Win 56.5
6 of 13
23/05/2020
4.4
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ Fm (Bm78)
Heavy9
B Avdulla (8) 58.5
1 Blazing Miss 59.5
2 of 11
25/04/2020
2.8
Rosehill
1400m
H'bury Guineas G3
Good3
J R Collett (9) 54
1 Dawn Passage 57
3 of 10
18/04/2020
1.0
Randwick
1400m
J H B Carr G3
Good4
J R Collett (1) 54
1 Rubisaki 57
7 of 10
25/11/2020
2.3
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (7)
1 Underboss
4 of 9
11/11/2020
2.4
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Buckley (4)
1 Oakfield Twilight
9 of 9
08/06/2020
18.0
Warwick Farm
2130m
3yo+ (Bm74)
Heavy8
N Rawiller (6) 59
1 Stockman 58
6 of 12
20/05/2020
4.8
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm74)
Soft5
G Boss (4) 59
1 Spirit Ridge 59.5
1 of 11
02/05/2020
0.2
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
G Boss (5) 53.5
2 Juventus 58.5
5 of 8
15/04/2020
0.9
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft5
N Rawiller (5) 60.5
1 Laila De Vega 58
3 of 8
02/03/2020
0.6
Wyong
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Buckley (3)
1 Brazen
1 of 6
19/02/2020
0.1
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
G Buckley (1)
2 Bobbing
5 of 8
13/06/2019
7.0
Gosford
1900m
(Bm70)
Soft5
G Buckley (2) 58.5
1 Dylan's Romance 56.5
8 of 13
21/11/2020
2.1
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
S Clipperton (6) 57
1 Stolen Jade 56.5
3 of 9
01/08/2020
1.2
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy9
G Boss (6) 55
1 Off Shaw 55.5
1 of 4
20/07/2020
11.5
Beaumont
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
A Bullock (1)
2 Master Marley
11 of 11
04/07/2020
31.9
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy9
N Rawiller (2) 57
1 Vitesse 54
3 of 9
13/06/2020
2.4
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M-Bm78
Heavy9
S Clipperton (2) 57
1 Word For Word 58
2 of 9
08/06/2020
1.8
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Ms L Day (1) 59
1 Threeood 60
2 of 10
25/11/2020
0.2
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms L Day (2)
1 Underboss
7 of 15
04/07/2020
2.9
Flemington
1600m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Ben Thompson (12) 58.5
1 Walking Flying 60
4 of 12
27/06/2020
2.3
Caulfield
1440m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Ben Thompson (4) 57.5
1 Mystery Shot 56.5
7 of 13
13/06/2020
6.9
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo F (Bm78)
Soft6
Michael Poy (3) 57.5
1 Kalkarni Royale 56
8 of 16
02/05/2020
2.7
Morphettville
2000m
Aust. Oaks G1
Soft6
Kayla Crowther (13) 56
1 Toffee Tongue 56
2 of 16
18/04/2020
0.5
Morphettville
1800m
Schweppes Stks G3
Good4
Kayla Crowther (1) 55
1 Silent Sovereign 55
3 of 8
13/11/2020
0.7
Canterbury
1250m
5yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Cejay Graham (8) 56
1 Cuban Royale 57.5
4 of 9
12/10/2020
2.6
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J R Collett (4)
1 Royal Celebration
12 of 13
06/06/2020
8.8
Randwick
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Tim Clark (2) 58.5
1 Wandabaa 57
9 of 10
15/05/2020
6.0
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Chris C Williams (9)
1 Statuesquely
11 of 14
25/04/2020
4.6
Rosehill
1300m
H'bury Crown G3
Good4
S Clipperton (12) 56
1 Sweet Scandal 56
8 of 9
13/04/2020
5.3
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm74)
Heavy8
K Mc Evoy (1) 62
1 Bring The Ransom 56
5 of 9
27/03/2020
5.1
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Innes Jnr (5)
1 Nature Strip
7 of 8
12/03/2020
3.3
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Chris C Williams (7)
1 Kementari
9 of 9
31/08/2019
11.3
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy9
B Mc Dougall (3) 58
1 Wimlah 56.5
10 of 12
20/11/2020
5.2
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Thomas Stockdale (6) 56.5
1 Snowfire 59.5
8 of 8
12/11/2020
4.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (8)
1 Nuclear Summit
4 of 9
29/08/2020
0.7
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
B Avdulla (7) 56.5
1 Dancing Gidget 59
2 of 5
15/08/2020
0.1
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy10
B Avdulla (3) 55.5
1 All Saints' Eve 58.5
4 of 10
05/08/2020
6.3
Canterbury
1250m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
B Avdulla (3) 58
1 Emeralds 58
2 of 11
18/07/2020
3.3
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
B Avdulla (3) 57.5
1 Madam Legend 55.5
9 of 13
21/11/2020
2.3
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
B Avdulla (3) 56
1 Stolen Jade 56.5
2 of 10
07/11/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
B Avdulla (1) 55
1 Misteed 58
4 of 13
10/10/2020
2.6
Hawera
1400m
(Bm74)
Dead4
D G Bradley (11) 56
1 Mehrtens 55.5
2 of 11
26/09/2020
0.2
Ellerslie
1200m
(Bm74)
Good3
Callum Jones (2) 52
1 Our Alley Cat 55
4 of 10
12/09/2020
2.0
Ellerslie
1200m
Hcp (84)
Slow9
A C Goindasamy (5) 52
1 Shoshone 56
2 of 13
21/11/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good4
Tim Clark (2) 54.5
1 Stolen Jade 56.5
3 of 10
07/11/2020
0.3
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Tim Clark (4) 54
1 Misteed 58
3 of 11
15/10/2020
2.4
Kembla Grange
1200m
F&M (Bm64)
Good3
Tom Sherry (7) 60.5
1 Mookareena 55.5
5 of 9
25/09/2020
3.2
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Parr (5)
1 California Zimbol
5 of 7
15/09/2020
2.5
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Parr (5)
1 Human Nature
9 of 9
28/02/2020
26.7
Canterbury
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
J Bowman (9) 59
1 Valdostana 57.5
5 of 11
12/02/2020
5.0
Warwick Farm
1200m
Inglis Sprint
Heavy9
J R Collett (8) 54
1 Rubisaki 54
7 of 11
04/12/2020
3.5
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
4yo+ M (Bm72)
Good4
Rachel King (8) 59
1 Lillemor 58.5
3 of 8
13/11/2020
2.9
Canterbury
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft5
N Rawiller (5) 59
1 Stolen Jade 57.5
7 of 9
30/10/2020
3.4
Randwick
1045m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Madeline Owen (7)
1 Rule The World
4 of 14
17/10/2020
2.2
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Brock Ryan (5) 51
1 Bombasay 57
1 of 12
30/09/2020
0.5
Randwick-Kensington
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good4
N Rawiller (1) 57
2 Dorothy Of Oz 58.5
7 of 13
16/09/2020
3.3
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good3
K S Latham (7) 57.5
1 Joviality 57.5
6 of 13
14/11/2020
4.0
Newcastle
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good3
J Innes Jnr (4) 55
1 Great News 56.5
5 of 8
31/10/2020
2.4
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Heavy9
J Innes Jnr (5) 55.5
1 Segalas 58
2 of 10
07/10/2020
2.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
4yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
J Innes Jnr (8) 57.5
1 Intrepidacious 59.5
3 of 8
28/09/2020
1.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (3)
1 Archedemus
8 of 9
15/09/2020
10.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (8)
1 Villami
12 of 13
04/04/2020
10.7
Randwick
1200m
P J Bell G3
Heavy8
J Ford (4) 54
1 Rubisaki 57
8 of 11
18/03/2020
4.4
Randwick-Kensington
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft6
Jean Van Overmeire (2) 59
1 Dazzling Damsel 55
4 of 10
25/11/2020
1.5
Warwick Farm
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Ms J Taylor (7) 57
1 More Prophets 57
2 of 9
14/11/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
1000m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms J Taylor (7) 58.5
1 Thudson 58
2 of 8
04/11/2020
0.2
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms K O'Hara (2)
1 Fulmina
6 of 10
23/10/2020
2.6
Warwick Farm
794m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (6)
1 Mo's Crown
2 of 9
29/07/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy10
R Dolan (1) 57
1 Threeood 59
4 of 11
18/07/2020
7.5
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Ms K O'Hara (10) 53.5
1 Madam Legend 55.5
2 of 6
08/07/2020
2.3
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo (Bm66)
Soft6
Ms K O'Hara (2) 57
1 Matowatakpe 59