Race 3 - Tab Highway Hcp (C3) - 1500m
Class 3 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $75,000
8 of 14
15/01/2021
6.8
Ballina
1590m
Ballina Cup
Good4
B Looker (4) 55
1 Penshurst 57.5
3 of 9
02/01/2021
2.8
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy8
Chris C Williams (2) 58
1 Boyles 54
1 of 8
20/12/2020
1.3
Taree
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
A Bullock (8)
2 Quite Neat
7 of 8
05/12/2020
6.7
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm72)
Good3
L P Rolls (5) 57.5
1 Hail Manhattan 56
9 of 15
14/11/2020
3.7
Newcastle
1300m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
Cejay Graham (12) 57
1 King's Trust 55.5
1 of 4
04/11/2020
8.5
Grafton
855m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Cejay Graham (1)
2 Dubai Eagle
1 of 10
25/10/2020
0.8
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Cejay Graham (6)
2 All Over Magic
1 of 8
24/01/2020
2.5
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms W Costin (8)
2 Burn'm
1 of 7
01/01/2020
1.0
Port Macquarie
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Looker (5)
2 Golden Comet
2 of 12
23/11/2019
0.8
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C3)
Good3
James Orman (5) 59
1 V J Day 57.5
2 of 12
07/01/2021
0.1
Wagga
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
B P Ward (2) 56.5
1 Magnavale 57.5
10 of 14
20/12/2020
2.9
Moruya
1300m
Xmas Cup
Good4
J Ford (13) 56
1 Whisky'n'diamonds 56
5 of 9
27/06/2020
4.0
Rosehill
1400m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
A Adkins (9) 55
1 Steel Diamond 55
3 of 9
13/06/2020
3.3
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy9
N Rawiller (5) 57
1 Ready To Humble 57.5
1 of 12
03/06/2020
0.2
Canberra
1300m
(Bm70)
Soft5
J Ford (1) 59.5
2 Demonstrate 62
6 of 13
14/01/2021
4.7
Moruya
1435m
Moruya Cup
Good3
B P Ward (7) 55
1 Peyton Place 60.5
5 of 12
19/12/2020
2.0
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ellen Hennessy (8) 59
1 Rich And Shameless 53.5
2 of 13
09/12/2020
0.4
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Good3
G Boss (4) 56
1 Majella 57.5
10 of 12
20/11/2020
3.8
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft5
A B Collett (9) 57
1 Instant Attraction 58.5
7 of 10
07/11/2020
2.8
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Ms W Costin (6) 54
1 Misteed 58
5 of 14
05/12/2020
1.6
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
Ms W Costin (13) 58
1 Eva's Deel 54
3 of 5
24/11/2020
0.5
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Ms W Costin (3)
1 Evolutionary
3 of 14
07/11/2020
4.1
Rosehill
2000m
4yo+ Classic
Heavy8
Ms W Costin (9) 53.5
1 Fast Talking 56.5
1 of 13
24/10/2020
0.5
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Ms W Costin (8) 56
2 Rent A Rock 55.5
7 of 7
11/10/2020
2.6
Hawkesbury
1800m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms W Costin (6) 58.5
1 Brown Thomas 59
1 of 9
15/09/2020
2.0
Corowa
1600m
(C1)
Good3
Ms W Costin (7) 57
2 Caribbean Gold 59
5 of 13
09/01/2021
1.5
Randwick
1200m
Tab H'way-C3
Soft5
Tommy Berry (13) 57.5
1 Pinnacle Prince 57
10 of 12
19/12/2020
6.3
Flemington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
D Oliver (9) 57.5
1 Seberate 59.5
4 of 13
27/11/2020
1.2
Canberra
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
A B Collett (11) 55
1 Upper House 56.5
7 of 11
13/11/2020
2.7
Gundagai
1180m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
B Mc Dougall (7) 60.5
1 Gorush Lightning 51.5
9 of 11
19/03/2020
3.3
Albury
1600m
Albury Mile
Good4
M A Cahill (7) 54
1 Ilovesaki 55
4 of 9
02/01/2021
3.1
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy8
Tommy Berry (6) 57
1 Boyles 54
6 of 12
19/12/2020
3.8
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Tommy Berry (9) 60
1 Another One 56
15 of 16
21/11/2020
5.1
Kembla Grange
1600m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
Tommy Berry (11) 58
1 She's All In 52
1 of 15
14/11/2020
0.2
Newcastle
1300m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Good4
Tommy Berry (2) 55.5
2 Northern Knight 56.5
4 of 13
31/10/2020
4.1
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ Hi-Way-C3
Heavy9
Brock Ryan (7) 54
1 Art Cadeau 56
7 of 9
02/01/2021
3.6
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy8
Tom Sherry (3) 54
1 Boyles 54
1 of 14
11/12/2020
0.8
Scone
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (14) 60.5
2 Base Camp 58
1 of 10
16/11/2020
1.0
Scone
1300m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Mitchell Bell (6) 59.5
2 Leisa Louise 57.5
2 of 8
03/11/2020
0.5
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (2)
1 Brother Bassy
1 of 13
28/12/2019
0.8
Scone
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Ashley Morgan (4) 55.5
2 From The Bush 57.5
3 of 9
13/12/2019
3.5
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ashley Morgan (7)
1 Free Rider
2 of 9
02/01/2021
1.5
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy8
S Clipperton (4) 55
1 Boyles 54
6 of 12
19/12/2020
2.1
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
S Clipperton (4) 58
1 Rich And Shameless 53.5
7 of 12
11/12/2020
2.6
Scone
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
A Bullock (2) 60
1 Allez Rev 54
4 of 10
26/11/2020
2.3
Narromine
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (10)
1 Arithmetic
7 of 12
30/08/2020
2.3
Mudgee
1200m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Brooke Stower (7) 60
1 Rogue Runner 60.5
1 of 9
16/08/2020
5.0
Narromine
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy10
A Bullock (4) 61.5
2 Smokeball 53.5
6 of 9
02/01/2021
3.5
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy8
Billy Cray (9) 55.5
1 Boyles 54
1 of 12
19/12/2020
0.8
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
Ms L Day (2) 53.5
2 Designer Dance 54
4 of 8
03/12/2020
2.9
Newcastle
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Billy Cray (4)
1 Deference
2 of 13
04/08/2020
0.1
Scone
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Billy Cray (12) 57.5
1 The Snooperstar 58
6 of 10
19/07/2020
1.5
Scone
1400m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Billy Cray (7) 57
1 Czechoslovakia 60
10 of 16
27/06/2020
8.0
Rosehill
1400m
3yo+ H'way (C2)
Heavy8
Billy Cray (4) 56
1 Rothenburg 56
8 of 10
29/12/2020
4.4
Canberra
1400m
(Bm70)
Good3
B P Ward (10) 57.5
1 Gunga Din 61.5
1 of 13
13/12/2020
3.0
Canberra
1400m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Penza (5) 60
2 Away She Goes 57.5
5 of 10
27/11/2020
1.7
Canberra
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Penza (4) 60
1 Fusca 60
1 of 10
22/05/2020
2.8
Canberra
1400m
(Bm60)
Soft5
Ms K O'Hara (9) 57.5
2 Who's Shout 58.5
8 of 11
24/04/2020
4.0
Canberra
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
R Bensley (10) 58
1 Moralist 62
4 of 12
03/01/2021
1.3
Gilgandra
1600m
Gilgandra Cup
Soft7
Clayton Gallagher (3) 55
1 Universal Thief 55
2 of 6
21/12/2020
2.0
Scone
1300m
(Bm66)
Heavy10
Clayton Gallagher (3) 58.5
1 Allez Rev 55.5
6 of 10
04/12/2020
4.3
Mudgee
1400m
(Bm66)
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (3) 58.5
1 Nieces And Nephews 60
5 of 5
18/11/2020
3.4
Muswellbrook
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Reece Jones (1)
1 Morpheus
7 of 8
23/10/2020
11.4
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (7)
1 Super Cyclone
6 of 7
22/07/2019
7.8
Scone
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
G M Ryan (6) 58.5
1 Ibini 59.5
3 of 4
07/07/2019
0.5
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
G M Ryan (3)
1 Bravissimo
10 of 12
04/05/2019
8.8
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ Highway-C3
Good4
R Dolan (3) 53.5
1 Be Ready 58
4 of 10
21/04/2019
3.4
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
G Buckley (8)
1 Another Mccloud
8 of 10
06/04/2019
4.3
Wellington
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
D Northey (10)
1 Algeroba
2 of 8
01/01/2021
0.1
Inverell
1600m
(Bm66)
Good4
Ashley Morgan (4) 57.5
1 Harbour Trick 57
3 of 11
03/12/2020
6.0
Coffs Harbour
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (9) 56
1 Northern Knight 59.5
8 of 10
17/11/2020
5.1
Grafton
1410m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (8) 57.5
1 Boyles 55
3 of 6
30/10/2020
1.6
Moree
950m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ashley Morgan (3)
1 Upstart
1 of 3
24/10/2020
3.0
Armidale
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ashley Morgan (1)
2 Wanda Beach
6 of 9
20/06/2020
7.8
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm68)
Soft6
Jake Toeroek (4) 57
1 Sign Of Ussuri 59
8 of 10
06/06/2020
6.6
Morphettville Parks
1300m
F&M (Bm68)
Soft5
Ms C Jones (1) 59
1 Really Discreet 59
2 of 12
19/12/2020
0.8
Randwick
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good4
R Dolan (7) 54
1 Rich And Shameless 53.5
3 of 13
06/12/2020
0.9
Nowra
1400m
(Bm58)
Good3
B Mc Dougall (1) 58.5
1 Distinctive Glory 58
3 of 12
13/11/2020
0.8
Gundagai
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Tyler Schiller (1) 58.5
1 Exotic Deel 59
8 of 10
04/11/2020
6.2
Goulburn
1300m
F&M Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Tyler Schiller (1) 55
1 Miss Twilight 58
9 of 11
15/10/2020
3.9
Kembla Grange
1200m
F&M (Bm64)
Good3
J Penza (2) 55
1 Mookareena 55.5
2 of 4
02/10/2020
1.5
Moruya
920m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jackson Searle (1)
1 Spring Season
4 of 11
04/01/2021
1.2
Taree
1300m
(Bm66)
Heavy10
Reece Jones (10) 55
1 No Laughing Matter 56
6 of 13
20/12/2020
3.3
Taree
1000m
(Bm58)
Heavy10
Reece Jones (9) 57
1 Rumpshaker 59.5
5 of 9
20/09/2020
1.7
Armidale
1400m
(Bm58)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (2) 57
1 Thousand Island 57
2 of 12
07/09/2020
0.1
Kempsey
1450m
(Bm66)
Good4
Emily Atkinson (11) 53
1 Editors 61
11 of 14
23/08/2020
4.4
Taree
1250m
(Bm66)
Good3
R Thompson (12) 56
1 Gold Bracelet 59
7 of 9
04/01/2021
6.5
Moruya
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft7
B Mc Dougall (4) 55
1 Kattegat 57.5
6 of 12
29/12/2020
3.1
Canberra
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
J Kissick (3) 58.5
1 Concrete 59.5
9 of 9
10/12/2020
5.2
Queanbeyan
1000m
(Bm58)
Good3
Simon Miller (9) 60
1 Denim Street 55.5
9 of 9
13/06/2020
21.0
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ H'way (C3)
Heavy9
A Hyeronimus (7) 57
1 Ready To Humble 57.5
10 of 12
03/06/2020
6.3
Canberra
1300m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Ellen Hennessy (9) 54
1 Rockarosa 59.5
7 of 13
09/01/2021
5.3
Randwick
1200m
Tab H'way-C3
Soft5
Josh Richards (4) 51
1 Pinnacle Prince 57
3 of 12
11/12/2020
1.2
Scone
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
S Lisnyy (6) 55
1 Allez Rev 54
10 of 11
01/12/2020
5.7
Newcastle
1200m
(Bm64)
Good3
Ms S Metcalfe (10) 52
1 Dame Kiri 59.5
13 of 13
16/10/2020
9.1
Taree
1600m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
G Buckley (13) 55
1 Manhattan Whirl 55
5 of 7
03/10/2020
5.9
Mudgee
1600m
(Bm50)
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (1) 58
1 Zagaya 54