Race 4 - Precise Air (Bm78) - 2000m
Benchmark 78 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
8 of 9
26/12/2020
4.5
Randwick
2000m
Summer Cup G3
Soft5
Ms W Costin (9) 53
1 Spirit Ridge 53
8 of 13
19/12/2020
2.8
Randwick
2000m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Soft5
B Avdulla (1) 57.5
1 Gone Bye 55
1 of 10
24/11/2020
2.8
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tim Clark (1)
2 Grey Lion
10 of 10
14/11/2020
7.1
Newcastle
1850m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Tim Clark (5) 57
1 Laure Me In 58
1 of 7
30/10/2020
3.5
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tim Clark (1)
2 Lando Bay
6 of 8
16/10/2020
3.7
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (6)
1 Soldier Of Love
1 of 7
21/12/2019
0.2
Randwick
2000m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Tim Clark (5) 53
2 Guise 53.5
1 of 5
13/12/2019
0.8
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tim Clark (1)
2 Task And Purpose
5 of 5
05/12/2019
3.8
Hawkesbury
1250m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L Magorrian (5)
1 Irithea
4 of 7
18/11/2019
11.4
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
N Rawiller (4)
1 Chauffeur
4 of 7
06/05/2019
3.7
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (4)
1 Grey Lion
8 of 8
29/04/2019
7.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (8)
1 Catesby
3 of 7
23/04/2019
0.3
Canterbury
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Hyeronimus (3)
1 Peranto
1 of 7
28/09/2018
0.3
Fr - Saint Cloud
2100m
3yo Cond (C1)
Good
C Soumillon (2) 57
2 Alhadab 57
5 of 12
09/01/2021
1.6
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
Tommy Berry (3) 59.5
1 Sacramento 59.5
2 of 12
26/12/2020
0.5
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
Tommy Berry (11) 58.5
1 Amica 55
1 of 7
09/12/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
1600m
3yo+ E&G (Bm72)
Good3
Tommy Berry (6) 60.5
2 Kaapfever 58
3 of 10
27/11/2020
0.6
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Tommy Berry (4) 60
1 Bob's Your Uncle 55.5
2 of 8
13/11/2020
0.2
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
Tommy Berry (8) 59
1 On The White Turf 56.5
9 of 13
26/12/2020
4.1
Caulfield
2000m
(Bm78)
Good3
Clayton Douglas (2) 60
1 Takumi 56
1 of 16
05/12/2020
1.3
Pakenham
2000m
(Bm78)
Good4
Clayton Douglas (4) 59
2 Milestone 57.5
1 of 13
15/11/2020
1.3
Donald
1620m
(Bm64)
Good4
Clayton Douglas (9) 62
2 Laundy 60
4 of 12
21/10/2020
0.9
Geelong
1700m
(Bm70)
Good4
Clayton Douglas (9) 59
1 Serengeti 58
6 of 7
11/08/2020
4.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Synthetic
C Newitt (3) 58
1 No Change 56
2 of 14
02/01/2021
1.8
Wyong
1600m
Series Final
Heavy9
C Reith (5) 56
1 Itz Lily 57
8 of 9
17/12/2020
4.6
Randwick-Kensington
1400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
A Bullock (4) 61.5
1 Dame Kiri 57.5
1 of 11
19/11/2020
0.1
Hawkesbury
1500m
(C5)
Good4
J R Collett (6) 56
2 Accoy 55
7 of 7
28/10/2020
7.3
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
Ms L Day (2) 59
1 Time Raid 57.5
2 of 14
09/10/2020
0.2
Port Macquarie
1500m
Open Hcp
Good3
A Gibbons (3) 58.5
1 Chalmers 60
3 of 8
02/01/2021
0.6
Randwick-Kensington
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Rachel King (6) 56
1 Power Of Attorney 52
1 of 9
23/12/2020
0.5
Warwick Farm
2400m
(Bm72)
Soft7
Rachel King (9) 58.5
2 Power Of Attorney 54
1 of 10
10/12/2020
3.3
Wyong
2100m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
Rachel King (5) 59
2 Bulwark 59
2 of 8
27/11/2020
0.4
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Rachel King (5) 57
1 Kutayha 56
4 of 9
11/11/2020
2.5
Hawkesbury
1600m
(Bm64)
Good4
Rachel King (9) 61
1 Montserrat 59.5
4 of 4
19/10/2020
1.9
Hawkesbury
1250m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (4)
1 Bobby Dee
6 of 8
09/10/2020
2.7
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Rachel King (6)
1 Atlantic King
4 of 10
01/01/2021
3.4
Canterbury
1900m
4yo+ (Bm72)
Soft6
Tom Sherry (2) 57
1 Amoretti 56.5
2 of 10
11/12/2020
0.8
Canterbury
1900m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good3
J Bowman (5) 59
1 Sagacious 56
2 of 10
27/11/2020
0.5
Canterbury
1550m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Tom Sherry (10) 56.5
1 Bob's Your Uncle 55.5
4 of 7
10/11/2020
4.8
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Dolan (4)
1 Intrepidacious
3 of 7
12/09/2020
0.4
Rosehill
2400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
G Boss (4) 54.5
1 Desert Path 59.5
7 of 13
29/08/2020
3.0
Rosehill
2000m
3yo (Bm78)
Good4
G Boss (13) 55
1 Word For Word 58
5 of 12
26/12/2020
2.8
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
Ms K O'Hara (6) 53
1 Amica 55
5 of 8
06/12/2020
3.6
Nowra
1600m
Nowra Cup
Good3
K S Latham (7) 55.5
1 Cisco Bay 58.5
8 of 15
21/11/2020
2.2
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Brock Ryan (3) 51.5
1 Accountability 56
1 of 10
03/11/2020
0.1
Kembla Grange
1600m
(Bm64)
Heavy8
Madison Waters (3) 56.5
2 Tenorino 56.5
1 of 9
20/09/2020
0.2
Nowra
1600m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Brock Ryan (1) 60.5
2 Donnachiara 56.5
7 of 7
25/11/2020
14.9
Warwick Farm
2400m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (7) 56
1 Miyake 59
1 of 6
07/11/2020
0.8
Wyong
2100m
(C1)
Soft5
A B Collett (4) 57
2 La Sagra 55
1 of 8
24/10/2020
0.5
Kembla Grange
2000m
3yo+ (C1)
Soft5
A B Collett (1) 55
2 Delileo 57
3 of 8
08/10/2020
3.7
Gosford
1900m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Regan Bayliss (1) 57
1 Wild Irish 55
2 of 10
20/09/2020
2.8
Nowra
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
Jean Van Overmeire (1) 57
1 Mirror Model 56
6 of 10
08/09/2020
8.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (6)
1 Fast Melody
6 of 6
09/04/2020
6.3
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Live And Free