Race 6 - Tab (Bm78) - 1500m
Benchmark 78 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $125,000
5 of 13
29/12/2020
2.9
Gosford
1600m
Belle Turf G3
Heavy8
C Reith (11) 55.5
1 Threeood 55.5
8 of 13
12/12/2020
2.9
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good3
J B Mc Donald (1) 59
1 I Am Vinnie 59.5
1 of 12
21/11/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
Brock Ryan (6) 54.5
2 Night Of Power 57
2 of 6
11/11/2020
0.2
Kembla Grange
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Brock Ryan (2)
1 River Charge
10 of 13
29/08/2020
4.1
Rosehill
2000m
3yo (Bm78)
Good4
Brock Ryan (5) 55
1 Word For Word 58
4 of 11
23/08/2020
2.5
Taree
2000m
Taree Cup
Good3
J Grisedale (9) 55
1 Decroux 57
1 of 9
07/01/2021
0.4
Randwick
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
K S Latham (1)
2 Castel Sant'angelo
4 of 10
05/12/2020
1.6
Doomben
1600m
(Bm85)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7) 58
1 Picka Plum 54
12 of 12
21/11/2020
6.9
Kembla Grange
1600m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
Ms L Day (3) 52.5
1 Matowi 57.5
6 of 7
07/11/2020
2.1
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Tom Sherry (1) 58
1 Fortress Command 59
3 of 11
24/10/2020
4.1
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Ryan Maloney (5) 60
1 Icebath 54.5
6 of 8
10/10/2020
5.2
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Good4
J R Collett (4) 57
1 Criaderas 52.5
1 of 9
04/01/2021
0.2
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Parr (1)
2 Starspangled Rodeo
3 of 6
18/12/2020
0.6
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
J Parr (3)
1 Aim
13 of 14
13/06/2020
7.7
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
Tim Clark (14) 54
1 Attention Run 57.5
1 of 3
02/06/2020
0.1
Warwick Farm
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
N Rawiller (1)
2 Best Of Days
11 of 11
23/05/2020
63.5
Randwick
2000m
4yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
G Boss (1) 59
1 High Opinion 58
3 of 12
09/05/2020
2.0
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (7) 58.5
1 Bottega 59.5
5 of 7
02/05/2020
4.7
Randwick-Kensington
1800m
3&4yo (Bm78)
Soft5
J Parr (7) 59
1 Yonkers 59
1 of 9
15/04/2020
0.5
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
J Parr (1) 57
2 Agassi 58
7 of 14
02/01/2021
4.8
Wyong
1600m
Series Final
Heavy9
K S Latham (9) 58.5
1 Itz Lily 57
1 of 12
17/12/2020
1.3
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ F&M (Bm72)
Soft5
Tom Sherry (9) 59.5
2 My Demetra 58.5
1 of 12
26/11/2020
0.1
Wyong
1350m
(C5)
Good3
Tommy Berry (7) 57
2 Margie Bee 52.5
10 of 10
07/11/2020
5.8
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
J Ford (5) 58
1 Misteed 58
6 of 8
14/10/2020
6.0
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Barrett (6)
1 Riodini
3 of 7
02/10/2020
3.3
Beaumont
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Barrett (3)
1 Trumbull
7 of 9
27/06/2020
5.3
Rosehill
1400m
3yo (Bm74)
Heavy8
Jean Van Overmeire (1) 57
1 Steel Diamond 55
5 of 14
26/12/2020
2.1
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
S Clipperton (4) 57.5
1 Dream Circle 53
1 of 5
18/12/2020
0.5
Wyong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Bullock (1)
2 Spiritual Power
5 of 10
25/11/2020
0.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ashley Morgan (5)
1 Underboss
1 of 9
04/11/2020
0.8
Gosford
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (1)
2 Cafe Royal
12 of 14
13/06/2020
6.7
Rosehill
1800m
3yo+ (Bm88)
Heavy8
S Clipperton (7) 54.5
1 Attention Run 57.5
1 of 5
03/06/2020
2.0
Canberra
900m
Barier Trl
Soft5
J Kissick (5)
2 Carruthers
11 of 12
09/05/2020
5.7
Randwick
1800m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
S Clipperton (10) 59
1 Bottega 59.5
4 of 14
17/04/2020
2.2
Orange
2100m
Orange Cup
Good4
Brodie Loy (14) 61
1 Reward Seeker 55
2 of 10
05/04/2020
1.3
Gundagai
1800m
Gundagai Cup
Soft6
Simon Miller (8) 63
1 Monkery 55
3 of 14
26/12/2020
1.8
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
J Ford (13) 54.5
1 Dream Circle 53
1 of 7
05/12/2020
4.3
Rosehill
1500m
3&4yo (Bm72)
Good4
Tim Clark (6) 54
2 Joliette 55.5
3 of 12
14/11/2020
2.8
Newcastle
1600m
Spring Stks G3
Good4
R Dolan (1) 56.5
1 The Elanora 56.5
2 of 6
31/10/2020
0.5
Rosehill
1400m
3&4yo (Bm72)
Heavy9
R Dolan (1) 52
1 Enchanted Heart 60
1 of 6
14/10/2020
0.8
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
N Rawiller (1) 57.5
2 Selburose 56
8 of 8
28/09/2020
4.9
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Rawiller (8)
1 Sirens
1 of 9
15/09/2020
0.1
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (1)
2 Tuscan Gaze
4 of 5
02/01/2021
6.7
Randwick-Kensington
1550m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
S Clipperton (3) 55.5
1 Snowfire 58
2 of 8
18/12/2020
4.5
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Avdulla (2)
1 Discharged
8 of 9
09/12/2020
4.3
Warwick Farm
1300m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Good3
Thomas Stockdale (3) 58
1 Ulysses 57.5
4 of 8
30/11/2020
1.3
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Avdulla (4)
1 Athiri
8 of 9
17/11/2020
10.1
Warwick Farm
803m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Magorrian (8)
1 Passage Of Time
9 of 12
12/09/2020
3.9
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
B Avdulla (5) 56.5
1 Discharged 59.5
2 of 10
29/08/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1500m
3yo+ E&G (Bm78)
Good4
B Avdulla (1) 56
1 Academy 55
5 of 10
22/08/2020
3.8
Randwick
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
B Avdulla (8) 56.5
1 Frosty Rocks 58
3 of 17
02/01/2021
3.1
Eagle Farm
1400m
M.M. Vo Rogue G3
Good4
L R Dittman (3) 57
1 Apache Chase 57
1 of 6
05/12/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1300m
3yo (Bm72)
Good4
J R Collett (2) 54
2 Black Duke 54
4 of 10
12/11/2020
3.7
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (4)
1 Dawn Too Good
5 of 8
29/08/2020
3.8
Rosehill
1400m
Ming Dynasty G3
Good4
Ms K O'Hara (5) 53
1 Holyfield 59
4 of 8
15/08/2020
6.6
Randwick
1300m
Up & Coming G3
Heavy10
Ms K O'Hara (7) 53
1 North Pacific 56.5
7 of 10
25/07/2020
22.3
Rosehill
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
L Magorrian (8) 57
1 Smart Image 57.5
8 of 13
19/12/2020
4.4
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Good3
Damian Lane (1) 57.5
1 Lunakorn 57
4 of 8
25/11/2020
1.7
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
Will Price (8) 58.5
1 Dee Keepa 58
13 of 14
16/05/2020
12.6
Morphettville
2030m
Centaurea Stks LR
Soft5
Dean Holland (6) 55.5
1 Oasis Girl 53
3 of 12
25/04/2020
0.6
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Good4
Craig Williams (1) 56
1 Naivasha 58.5
4 of 13
08/04/2020
1.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft5
Lucinda Boyd (13) 57
1 Viral 61
5 of 9
09/01/2021
1.6
Randwick
1500m
3yo+ E&G (Bm78)
Soft5
R Dolan (1) 54.5
1 Ulysses 55.5
12 of 14
26/12/2020
8.3
Randwick
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
R Dolan (8) 55.5
1 Dream Circle 53
4 of 10
05/12/2020
2.1
Rosehill
1200m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Good4
R Dolan (4) 56
1 Surreal Step 57.5
3 of 12
20/11/2020
0.2
Rosehill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft5
R Dolan (9) 60
1 Snowfire 59.5
2 of 7
03/11/2020
0.1
Randwick
1100m
3yo+ (Bm72)
Soft7
R Dolan (5) 59.5
1 Never Talk 55
4 of 6
19/10/2020
0.7
Hawkesbury
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Dolan (4)
1 Angiolini
4 of 10
24/12/2020
2.0
Wagga
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
J Kissick (7) 59
1 Forever Newyork 58
8 of 11
07/12/2020
3.2
Wagga Riverside
1200m
Open Hcp
Good4
J Kissick (10) 58.5
1 Forever Newyork 55.5
7 of 10
23/11/2020
5.5
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Ms B Wright (2)
1 Grunderzeit
2 of 9
24/12/2019
0.1
Wagga
1600m
Ted Ryder Cup
Good4
Simon Miller (1) 55.5
1 Spunlago 60.5
12 of 12
29/11/2019
8.3
Wodonga
1590m
Wodonga Cup
Good3
Simon Miller (10) 54
1 Willi Willi 58.5
3 of 11
15/11/2019
3.6
Gundagai
1400m
Snake Gully Cup
Good3
Simon Miller (10) 54
1 Don't Give A Damn 60.5