Full form at Racenet Sandown Hillside

Race 4 - Gerry Ryan 70th B'day (Bm70) - 1400m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. 3yo+. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
13 of 14
16/05/2020
12.6
Morphettville
2030m
Centaurea Stks LR
Soft5
Dean Holland (6) 55.5
1 Oasis Girl 53
3 of 12
25/04/2020
0.6
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm84)
Good4
Craig Williams (1) 56
1 Naivasha 58.5
4 of 13
08/04/2020
1.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft5
Lucinda Boyd (13) 57
1 Viral 61
7 of 13
05/11/2019
5.5
Fr - Saint Cloud
1600m
De L'elevage LR
Heavy
S Pasquier (10) 56
1 Qualisaga 58.5
3 of 7
23/09/2019
3.0
Fr - Craon
1650m
Point Du Jour LR
Soft
T Bachelot (7) 55
1 Pretreville 58.5
5 of 10
04/11/2020
2.9
Kyneton
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
H Coffey (4) 61.5
1 Uptown Lola 58
5 of 10
21/10/2020
3.6
Geelong
1200m
(Bm84)
Good4
L Nolen (10) 56
1 Murillo 59
7 of 14
06/06/2020
4.3
Flemington
1400m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
L Nolen (6) 56.5
1 Silver Express 54.5
1 of 12
23/05/2020
0.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm68)
Soft7
Kayla Crowther (12) 57
2 Blow Torch 57.5
4 of 12
09/05/2020
3.5
Morphettville
1600m
Adelaide Gneas LR
Soft6
Damien Thornton (3) 55.5
1 Game Keeper 57.5
1 of 9
07/11/2020
1.0
Geelong
1412m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
J Noonan (5) 62
2 Punkzy 58.5
9 of 11
16/10/2020
9.9
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jordan Childs (2) 58
1 Ears The Barman 59
6 of 9
27/09/2020
4.0
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Jordan Childs (1) 60.5
1 High Excalebration 57
5 of 7
21/03/2020
2.3
Tauranga
1600m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S T Collett (1) 59
1 Kinshasa 57.5
1 of 8
06/03/2020
1.8
Avondale
1400m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S T Collett (2) 55
2 It's Doable 55.5
11 of 12
09/10/2020
5.6
Cranbourne
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Harry Grace (7) 60
1 Denero 62
5 of 8
27/09/2020
3.6
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Harry Grace (6) 57.5
1 Miss Polanski 58.5
1 of 13
19/08/2020
0.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Heavy8
Harry Grace (8) 58
2 Carrie 59.5
2 of 11
05/08/2020
0.4
Cranbourne
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Harry Grace (11) 57.5
1 Toff Choice 58.5
1 of 11
15/07/2020
2.0
Cranbourne
1600m
(Bm70)
Soft6
Harry Grace (11) 54.5
2 Boomstock 60.5
6 of 12
25/10/2020
4.1
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
L Nolen (11) 58
1 High Excalebration 58.5
2 of 11
16/10/2020
0.1
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
M Rodd (11) 58
1 Ears The Barman 59
2 of 8
27/09/2020
0.8
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
L Nolen (5) 60
1 Miss Polanski 58.5
1 of 9
10/09/2020
1.8
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Beau Mertens (2) 59
2 Our Girl Silke 61
7 of 11
13/08/2020
5.3
Sale
1105m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
Ms A Bryan (1) 56
1 Eagle Spirit 59
10 of 10
26/04/2020
8.8
Geelong
1715m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
B Melham (6) 59.5
1 Translator 58.5
1 of 7
14/02/2020
2.0
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
B Melham (1) 57
2 Lucente 59
5 of 9
07/02/2020
1.2
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Jye McNeil (1) 55
1 Under Oath 57
5 of 16
22/01/2020
2.8
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Craig Williams (15) 57
1 Canford Lass 54
2 of 11
08/01/2020
1.3
Sandown-Lakeside
2100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good3
Jamie Kah (6) 55.5
1 Clean Acheeva 57.5
2 of 9
15/11/2020
0.2
Donald
1200m
(Bm64)
Good4
Laura Lafferty (3) 57
1 Dreams And Schemes 60
4 of 10
28/10/2020
1.3
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
M Rodd (10) 59
1 Llessur 58.5
1 of 12
28/05/2020
3.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
F&M (Bm64)
Synthetic
Matthew Cartwright (8) 57
2 Here De Fox 60
2 of 12
18/05/2020
1.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
F&M (Bm58)
Synthetic
C Newitt (1) 62
1 Kaimu 58.5
4 of 11
07/05/2020
2.7
Werribee
1105m
(Bm64)
Soft7
C Newitt (3) 57
1 Bombshell Belle 56.5
5 of 11
12/11/2020
3.9
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Laura Lafferty (5) 57.5
1 Stay Gold 59
4 of 11
16/10/2020
0.9
Moe
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft7
J Maskiell (1) 59
1 Monsters Inc 59.5
4 of 11
12/08/2020
7.5
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft7
Jarrod Fry (5) 56
1 Shandy 57.5
5 of 9
02/08/2020
3.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (6) 56.5
1 Chalcidian 57.5
5 of 11
08/07/2020
3.6
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
F&M (Bm70)
Heavy9
Melissa Julius (2) 57
1 She Shao Fly 58.5
2 of 8
12/11/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Price (2)
1 Big Effort
10 of 16
18/04/2020
6.0
Morphettville
1800m
Schweppes Stks G3
Good4
Eran Boyd (11) 55
1 Silent Sovereign 55
11 of 15
04/04/2020
4.7
Morphettville
1600m
Laelia Stakes LR
Soft6
J Maund (15) 56
1 Meuse 56
1 of 9
23/02/2020
3.3
Ballarat
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Damian Lane (3) 56.5
2 Battle Master 60
9 of 12
09/02/2020
11.4
Hobart
2100m
3yo F Stakes LR
Good4
Regan Bayliss (2) 56
1 Still A Star 56
1 of 8
12/01/2020
1.5
Sale
1623m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good3
Regan Bayliss (8) 56.5
2 The Cook 58
8 of 9
10/12/2019
6.9
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Currie (8)
1 Helen's The Boss
4 of 10
15/07/2020
1.6
Cranbourne
2025m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Soft6
L Nolen (10) 56
1 Lunar Flare 58
1 of 10
05/07/2020
2.5
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
Mdn
Synthetic
L Nolen (1) 57.5
2 Two Shots 59.5
3 of 12
18/06/2020
4.0
Seymour
1600m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (8) 56
1 Cabinho 58
2 of 12
01/06/2020
1.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
D W Stackhouse (7) 56
1 Bellows 58
6 of 11
30/01/2020
5.0
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
L Nolen (11) 56.5
1 Lady D'oro 56.5
5 of 8
14/01/2020
1.6
Tatura
1100m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Nolen (5)
1 Zaberfeldie
10 of 10
05/08/2019
5.5
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Ben Allen (10)
1 Really Discreet