Full form at Racenet Sandown Hillside

Race 8 - Ladbrokes Back Yourself (Bm70) - 1800m
Benchmark 70 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $50,000
10 of 11
15/11/2020
8.6
Donald
1620m
Donald Cup
Good4
D Yendall (10) 56
1 Vungers 56
5 of 9
25/10/2020
3.5
St Arnaud
2000m
St Arnaud Cup
Good4
Laura Lafferty (9) 57.5
1 Wentwood 56
2 of 7
18/10/2020
0.3
Horsham
1800m
Horsham Cup
Good4
D Yendall (3) 56.5
1 Andrea Mantegna 58
5 of 10
02/10/2020
4.8
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Good3
Will Price (8) 59
1 Sovereign Award 61.5
6 of 14
23/09/2020
2.3
Flemington
1600m
(Bm78)
Good4
L Nolen (13) 60.5
1 Affair To Remember 56.5
6 of 14
07/11/2020
3.3
Flemington
2000m
(Bm80)
Good4
John Allen (5) 58.5
1 Barade 60.5
7 of 12
21/10/2020
1.4
Geelong
1700m
(Bm70)
Good4
M J Dee (11) 61.5
1 Serengeti 58
1 of 11
11/10/2020
1.0
Cranbourne
1600m
(Bm70)
Good3
M J Dee (8) 59.5
2 Kipketer 59
4 of 14
23/09/2020
0.3
Flemington
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
M J Dee (6) 59
1 Chaillot 58
3 of 11
07/03/2020
1.2
Flemington
1400m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
M J Dee (10) 54
1 Spend 54
5 of 10
25/10/2020
8.9
Sale
1600m
Sale Cup LR
Heavy10
J Maskiell (3) 56
1 All Too Huiying 59.5
7 of 12
09/10/2020
3.5
Cranbourne
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
J Maskiell (6) 63.5
1 Denero 62
9 of 12
06/05/2020
6.6
Warrnambool
2350m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft7
D Yendall (4) 57.5
1 Sasko 58
7 of 9
11/04/2020
11.3
Warracknabeal
1600m
W'beal Cup
Good4
Neil Farley (4) 56
1 Rupture 61
14 of 14
01/12/2019
81.7
Warrnambool
4600m
Jericho Cup
Good4
P Hamblin (9) 69.5
1 Ablaze 70
13 of 14
07/11/2020
11.0
Flemington
2000m
(Bm80)
Good4
Ben Allen (14) 57.5
1 Barade 60.5
3 of 12
21/10/2020
0.5
Geelong
1700m
(Bm70)
Good4
W Pike (10) 60.5
1 Serengeti 58
2 of 8
17/06/2020
0.3
Warwick Farm
2140m
3&4yo (Bm70)
Heavy9
N Rawiller (6) 61
1 Crown Affair 54.5
1 of 7
11/06/2020
1.5
Gosford
1900m
(Bm70)
Heavy8
J Penza (2) 59
2 Controlthewitness 57.5
2 of 8
27/05/2020
1.0
Wyong
1200m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
J Penza (2)
1 Catesby
14 of 14
09/05/2020
6.2
Newcastle
1875m
(Bm64)
Good4
Ms S Metcalfe (10) 59.5
1 She's So Savvy 56.5
9 of 11
24/10/2020
6.7
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Rs2ly)
Good4
Todd Pannell (9) 57.5
1 Dr Dependable 59.5
3 of 7
03/10/2020
4.1
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm76)
Good4
B Vorster (4) 58
1 Aqueduct 55.5
3 of 6
24/09/2020
9.8
Gawler
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B Vorster (3)
1 Sasun
10 of 12
08/04/2020
9.2
Sandown-Lakeside
2100m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
D Oliver (3) 59.5
1 The Black Leopard 56.5
2 of 7
21/03/2020
1.5
Morphettville Parks
2250m
(Bm78)
Good4
Todd Pannell (2) 57.5
1 Turf Man 54
3 of 14
06/03/2020
0.8
Port Lincoln
1960m
Pt Lincoln Cup
Good4
Todd Pannell (10) 56
1 Dexter You Devil 61
8 of 9
18/11/2020
4.7
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
N Callow (1) 60
1 Unfair Dismissal 57.5
9 of 10
04/11/2020
8.7
Kyneton
1450m
(Bm70)
Good4
Liam Riordan (1) 59.5
1 Melodeon 60
7 of 12
26/04/2020
5.6
Geelong
2418m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft5
J Maskiell (6) 60
1 Dark Alley 59
4 of 10
13/04/2020
5.6
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Soft6
B Prebble (10) 56.5
1 Jack Regan 55
6 of 11
28/03/2020
6.1
Bendigo
2400m
(Bm84)
Good4
B Prebble (4) 56.5
1 Budd Fox 54
1 of 12
12/11/2020
0.8
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Damien Thornton (4) 60.5
2 Mellors 62
13 of 14
28/10/2020
6.1
Bendigo
1400m
(Bm78)
Good4
L Currie (12) 56
1 Highclass Harry 56.5
5 of 16
01/04/2020
1.4
Sandown-Lakeside
2400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Damien Thornton (16) 59
1 Jack Regan 58.5
2 of 6
15/03/2020
0.3
Sale
2200m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
N Callow (4) 58
1 Mister Ballistic 59
2 of 11
26/02/2020
2.0
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
3y0+ (Bm78)
Soft5
Damien Thornton (7) 54
1 All Hard Wood 55
10 of 11
09/10/2020
18.0
Cranbourne
2025m
Pinker Pinker
Soft7
D Moor (8) 56
1 West Wind 59
1 of 5
27/09/2020
1.3
Mornington
2015m
(Bm70)
Heavy8
D Oliver (5) 57
2 Vegas Knight 60
1 of 14
06/09/2020
0.1
Geelong
1700m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
D Oliver (9) 58
2 I'll Be Gone 53
2 of 13
19/08/2020
0.5
Sandown-Lakeside
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Heavy8
D Oliver (5) 59.5
1 Fudged 58
2 of 11
29/03/2020
0.4
Sale
1717m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Regan Bayliss (6) 61.5
1 Shockingly 60.5
3 of 10
08/10/2020
3.7
Mornington
2030m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
Lachlan Neindorf (4) 60.5
1 Patricia Anne 59
1 of 10
20/08/2020
2.0
Warrnambool
1700m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy10
Tahlia Hope (10) 60
2 Prize Lad 56
4 of 12
07/04/2020
2.4
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
W Egan (12) 61
1 Nothin' Leica High 61
1 of 15
24/03/2020
0.3
Geelong
2233m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
M J Dee (3) 60
2 Anything But 60
3 of 5
17/03/2020
2.6
Benalla
1590m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tahlia Hope (3)
1 Yulong Soldier
1 of 11
10/03/2020
0.4
Kilmore
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
W Egan (3) 58.5
2 Fiorena 56.5
11 of 13
14/11/2020
6.6
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
Summoned Stakes G3
Good3
C Newitt (13) 55
1 Missile Mantra 55
8 of 16
05/11/2020
3.0
Flemington
1600m
(Bm80)
Soft5
C Newitt (4) 54
1 Do You Reckon 57
2 of 12
25/10/2020
0.2
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
Ben Allen (1) 58.5
1 High Excalebration 58.5
9 of 12
06/06/2020
9.8
Flemington
2520m
3yo+ Hcp
Soft5
D Dunn (11) 56
1 Chapada 57.5
1 of 8
22/05/2020
2.0
Cranbourne
2580m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy9
D W Stackhouse (5) 57.5
2 Monmouth 57
5 of 12
25/10/2020
3.9
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
Carleen Hefel (4) 57
1 High Excalebration 58.5
4 of 9
08/06/2020
4.5
Mornington
2000m
3yo+ F&M (Bm78)
Soft6
Carleen Hefel (2) 55.5
1 Crimson Ace 57
2 of 12
22/05/2020
2.3
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ F&M-Bm70
Heavy9
Carleen Hefel (1) 59.5
1 Stellar Impact 60
13 of 13
13/05/2020
24.4
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
(Bm70)
Soft7
Carleen Hefel (4) 56.5
1 Kiss And Cry 57.5
1 of 6
30/04/2020
0.3
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
Carleen Hefel (3) 58.5
2 Deelbraka 61
9 of 11
05/11/2020
4.0
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ F&M
Soft5
C Newitt (4) 56
1 Rocha Clock 57
8 of 14
28/10/2020
3.3
Bendigo
1400m
(Bm78)
Good4
Michael Poy (3) 56
1 Highclass Harry 56.5
3 of 9
18/10/2020
0.4
Kilmore
1600m
(Bm70)
Soft5
J Mott (3) 59.5
1 Ruby Skye 58.5
12 of 14
14/10/2020
8.5
Hamilton
1400m
(Bm70)
Soft6
J Maskiell (10) 59
1 Blinder 60
1 of 11
16/09/2020
0.2
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Good4
J Maskiell (3) 58.5
2 Look Sharpish 59.5
9 of 10
01/11/2020
17.5
Mortlake
2000m
Mortlake Cup
Good3
Tahlia Hope (3) 56.5
1 Robe Bay 56
5 of 5
16/10/2020
8.9
Moe
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Tahlia Hope (3) 57.5
1 Connery 56
10 of 11
30/09/2020
12.8
Ballarat
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Heavy8
W Egan (11) 60
1 Polanco 61
1 of 8
07/02/2020
1.8
Awapuni
2100m
(Bm72)
Good3
L J Allpress (3) 58.5
2 Blue On Black 60
1 of 11
18/01/2020
3.8
Trentham
2200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
L J Allpress (10) 55.5
2 Humble Pie 58.5
3 of 11
06/11/2020
2.7
Warrnambool
1700m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
John Allen (11) 61.5
1 Takumi 59.5
8 of 13
21/10/2020
6.3
Geelong
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (6) 60
1 November Dreaming 59.5
10 of 12
25/04/2020
10.4
Morphettville
2035m
Chairman's Stks G3
Soft5
Todd Pannell (2) 57.5
1 Dalasan 57.5
4 of 13
04/04/2020
7.3
Morphettville
1800m
Pt Adel. Gneas LR
Soft6
Todd Pannell (1) 58
1 Dalasan 58
1 of 9
18/03/2020
1.8
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
John Allen (4) 58.5
2 Hey Mighty 59
1 of 11
06/11/2020
2.5
Warrnambool
1700m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Dylan Dunn (7) 59.5
2 Paremuus Boy 60.5
4 of 9
15/10/2020
5.6
Warrnambool
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
W Egan (3) 60
1 Numerate 56
11 of 13
03/07/2020
23.4
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 59.5
1 Blandford Lad 58
8 of 14
17/06/2020
6.9
Sandown-Hillside
1800m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Teodore Nugent (8) 56.5
1 Maliseet 57.5
4 of 12
30/05/2020
4.3
Bendigo
1600m
(Bm70)
Good4
Beau Mertens (2) 58.5
1 Seas No Limit 56
1 of 11
05/11/2020
1.0
Flemington
1700m
3&4yo F&M-Bm70
Soft5
K Mc Evoy (2) 58
2 Tragic 58
1 of 9
15/10/2020
4.5
Warrnambool
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Fred W Kersley (8) 57.5
2 Dondeska 57.5
4 of 14
16/05/2020
4.8
Morphettville
2500m
Sa Classic G3
Soft5
R J Hurdle (12) 56
1 Realm Of Flowers 56
2 of 12
19/04/2020
0.1
Terang
1850m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Declan Bates (7) 56
1 Lion's Share 56
2 of 11
07/04/2020
0.2
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
John Allen (2) 56
1 Hernandez 58
1 of 7
13/11/2020
0.5
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
J Mott (2) 62
2 Mr Canford Man 58.5
7 of 9
23/10/2020
3.1
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
D Moor (5) 59.5
1 Medieval Miss 59
14 of 14
25/04/2019
8.3
Flemington
1710m
3yo Open Hcp
Good4
Lachlan King (2) 52
1 Orcein 54
1 of 12
04/04/2019
5.5
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
R Mc Leod (12) 58
2 Absolutna 58.5
5 of 12
21/03/2019
3.4
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
R Mc Leod (3) 58
1 Medieval Miss 56
4 of 7
13/11/2020
6.2
Moonee Valley
2040m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
D Oliver (1) 59
1 Humble Pie 60
3 of 7
01/11/2020
5.4
Mornington
1600m
(Bm90)
Good4
Liam Riordan (5) 56
1 Kenya 62
9 of 12
25/10/2020
7.1
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
M J Dee (6) 59.5
1 High Excalebration 58.5
6 of 12
09/10/2020
3.4
Cranbourne
1400m
(Bm64)
Soft6
Matthew Cartwright (8) 61.5
1 Denero 62
4 of 5
09/08/2020
7.2
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Heavy8
Matthew Cartwright (5) 57
1 Global Gift 60
9 of 10
13/11/2020
7.2
Moonee Valley
1600m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Lewis German (6) 57
1 Astraeus 58.5
11 of 14
28/10/2020
4.3
Bendigo
1400m
(Bm78)
Good4
Ethan Brown (4) 56
1 Highclass Harry 56.5
2 of 10
17/04/2020
0.2
Cranbourne
2080m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
Ben Allen (4) 60.5
1 Breeders' Ding 58.5
2 of 12
03/04/2020
0.1
Cranbourne
2060m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft6
Ethan Brown (9) 60.5
1 Think We're Due 60
8 of 12
20/03/2020
8.3
Moonee Valley
2040m
(Bm70)
Good4
Teodore Nugent (6) 58.5
1 Too Close The Sun 60
6 of 12
07/11/2020
2.3
Geelong
1512m
Hcp (Bm78)
Good3
Patrick Moloney (12) 56
1 Black Sail 61.5
10 of 13
21/10/2020
6.9
Geelong
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (11) 59.5
1 November Dreaming 59.5
7 of 8
01/10/2020
7.4
Geelong
1143m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
Patrick Moloney (1) 61
1 Snows Bro 58
9 of 13
03/06/2020
9.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
(Bm70)
Heavy8
Jordan Childs (1) 59
1 Brilliant Concept 57.5
3 of 13
16/05/2020
1.8
Flemington
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft5
Jordan Childs (2) 56
1 Sikorsky 58.5