Full form at Racenet Strathalbyn

Race 2 - Langhorne Creek Wine Reg. Mdn - 1350m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,750
8 of 12
03/11/2020
9.6
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jessica Eaton (9) 56
1 Beau Rossa 56.5
6 of 10
21/10/2020
3.0
Naracoorte
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Kayla Crowther (6) 58
1 Enlist 56
8 of 12
22/07/2020
3.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (9) 57.5
1 Denreklaw 54.5
2 of 7
08/07/2020
0.2
Naracoorte
1430m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Sairyn Fawke (3) 57.5
1 It's Magic 58
2 of 9
28/06/2020
0.1
Bordertown
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Margaret Collett (3) 54.5
1 Wurlies Lastchance 56
6 of 8
05/08/2020
7.2
Gawler
1716m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Kayla Crowther (4) 58
1 King And King 56
4 of 10
26/07/2020
2.5
Gawler
2112m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Kayla Crowther (4) 58
1 Magus Man 58
4 of 9
15/07/2020
5.0
Gawler
2106m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Kayla Crowther (8) 58
1 Ken's Thunder 58
3 of 7
01/07/2020
1.3
Balaklava
2200m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (6) 57
1 Ammo Loco 58.5
2 of 10
24/06/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Kayla Crowther (1) 58
1 Shots 57.5
2 of 5
08/03/2020
0.5
Clare
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (1) 55.5
1 Cool Desert 54.5
5 of 9
01/03/2020
4.6
Balaklava
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Teagan Voorham (1) 56.5
1 Pay The Man 55
6 of 9
19/02/2020
8.1
Strathalbyn
1350m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Teagan Voorham (7) 55.5
1 Annika 55
6 of 9
13/02/2020
6.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Toeroek (6)
1 Time Flies By
8 of 9
18/09/2019
9.5
Gawler
1732m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (2) 56
1 Regal Domain 56
6 of 7
04/09/2019
5.4
Gawler
1722m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Jerry Chau (2) 53
1 Exalted Ambition 56
3 of 7
18/11/2020
1.4
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ E&G Mdn
Good4
Sophie Logan (3) 56.5
1 My Golden Chain 58
12 of 12
03/11/2020
16.4
Morphettville
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maund (5) 58
1 Beau Rossa 56.5
3 of 9
28/10/2020
3.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (3) 58
1 Majestic Missile 58
6 of 11
16/10/2020
4.6
Murray Bridge Gh
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maund (7) 58
1 Dantree 54
9 of 9
12/04/2020
10.9
Penola
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Potter (7) 59
1 Action In Cairns 58
7 of 9
10/11/2020
6.1
Hamilton
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (6) 58
1 Corner Pocket 59.5
2 of 7
27/10/2020
1.3
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K H Zechner (2)
1 Geyser
2 of 7
14/07/2020
1.5
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
R J Hurdle (2)
1 Chosen Blonde
11 of 12
05/11/2020
5.7
Gawler
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good3
Desiree Stra (2) 54.5
1 L'il Piper 56
6 of 8
27/10/2020
6.9
Morphettville Parks
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Desiree Stra (6)
1 Noname Lane
7 of 7
14/07/2020
22.0
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
J Maund (7)
1 Melhoopen
9 of 9
28/10/2020
9.7
Strathalbyn
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maund (2) 56
1 Varacalli Lad 58
6 of 11
21/10/2020
6.7
Naracoorte
1430m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Margaret Collett (8) 52
1 Stryker Star 54
9 of 13
17/06/2020
5.1
Gawler
1500m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Margaret Collett (2) 52.5
1 Aussie Sojourn 56.5
4 of 9
31/05/2020
3.1
Bordertown
1550m
Mdn
Soft6
Margaret Collett (2) 54
1 Bodidley 59
6 of 10
17/05/2020
5.6
Strathalbyn
1350m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Margaret Collett (3) 54
1 Choncape 58.5
9 of 11
26/04/2020
6.6
Gawler
1515m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Kayla Crowther (10) 56
1 Maximum Hustle 58
6 of 6
13/04/2020
2.2
Gawler
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Margaret Collett (6) 53
1 Malakeed 59
9 of 14
01/04/2020
7.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Margaret Collett (14) 54
1 Seven Letters 58.5
6 of 9
23/10/2019
9.7
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
P Gatt (9) 55.5
1 Garvoc 55.5
10 of 10
17/10/2019
13.3
Balaklava
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Margaret Collett (10)
1 Sisstar
7 of 7
03/10/2019
7.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Margaret Collett (7)
1 Just Zerene
7 of 10
26/02/2020
6.7
Penola
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Potter (6) 55
1 Autumn's Best 54
4 of 10
12/02/2020
6.1
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
J Potter (2) 56.5
1 Golden Snitch 54.5
7 of 10
15/01/2020
8.6
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Potter (10) 54.5
1 Hushiano 56
7 of 13
01/01/2020
2.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Potter (4) 55
1 Dawn Salute 56.5
4 of 7
13/11/2019
4.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Eran Boyd (4) 55.5
1 Ruler By Choice 55.5
8 of 8
23/10/2020
20.3
Gawler
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Kayla Crowther (5) 56
1 After You 56
11 of 12
03/05/2020
14.6
Bordertown
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Ms G Cartwright (4) 56.5
1 Coraggio 59
10 of 11
26/04/2020
7.7
Gawler
1515m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Teagan Voorham (6) 56
1 Maximum Hustle 58
12 of 14
01/04/2020
10.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Teagan Voorham (9) 55
1 Seven Letters 58.5
5 of 6
26/03/2020
7.7
Strathalbyn
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ellis Wong (5)
1 Garvoc
8 of 9
30/11/2019
4.5
Morphettville
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Teagan Voorham (9) 52.5
1 It's A Shame 57.5
5 of 8
18/11/2020
1.2
Strathalbyn
1100m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Scarlet So (1) 53
1 Jacjac Jacqui 57.5
2 of 9
27/08/2020
2.5
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Holder (2)
1 Koruto
6 of 12
09/05/2020
4.0
Morphettville Parks
1400m
Sa Sires Prod G3
Soft6
Zac Spain (5) 55.5
1 Able Reign 57.5
9 of 13
02/05/2020
4.6
Morphettville
1050m
Queen Adelaide LR
Soft7
Ms E Finnegan (13) 55.5
1 Forever Free 55.5
8 of 8
04/04/2020
5.2
Morphettville
1050m
Dequetteville LR
Soft6
Jake Toeroek (2) 56
1 Ecumenical 56