Full form at Racenet Strathalbyn

Race 4 - Bremerton Wines Hcp (C2) - 1350m
Class 2 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $18,000
7 of 8
09/11/2020
7.2
Morphettville Parks
1400m
(Bm64)
Good3
Todd Pannell (1) 57.5
1 Hankstar 56.5
2 of 10
24/10/2020
0.2
Morphettville Parks
1300m
4yo+ M (Bm76)
Good4
P Gatt (4) 54.5
1 Trip 56.5
7 of 10
17/10/2020
3.7
Morphettville
1200m
4yo+ M (Bm72)
Good4
P Gatt (7) 55.5
1 Hearty Lass 56.5
2 of 6
12/10/2020
3.5
Gawler
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Todd Pannell (2)
1 Celtic Blast
8 of 11
29/04/2020
4.7
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo (Bm66)
Good3
S Clipperton (6) 58
1 Satin Socks 60.5
6 of 9
13/04/2020
2.8
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm74)
Heavy8
A Hyeronimus (3) 56
1 Bring The Ransom 56
15 of 16
09/05/2020
14.9
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm75)
Soft7
D Tourneur (5) 58
1 Bajan 56.5
3 of 7
12/04/2020
3.6
Penola
2100m
Penola Cup
Soft5
D Tourneur (2) 56
1 Farooq 62
1 of 5
29/03/2020
1.8
Bordertown
2000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
D Tourneur (4) 61
2 Spotakova 59
1 of 6
25/03/2020
4.5
Strathalbyn
2050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Tourneur (3) 58
2 Gondolier 57
4 of 8
18/03/2020
2.5
Gawler
2100m
Plate (C1)
Good4
D Tourneur (8) 57
1 Goldie Guru 56
1 of 12
28/10/2020
0.2
Strathalbyn
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (9) 56.5
2 Yule My Hero 56
4 of 11
04/03/2020
2.6
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
Hcp (62)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (1) 56.5
1 Desidero 58.5
5 of 11
12/02/2020
3.5
Gawler
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
Jerry Chau (2) 58.5
1 Canidae 58
4 of 6
29/12/2019
2.9
Naracoorte
1200m
(Bm56)
Good3
S Price (5) 59
1 Never Short 60
3 of 12
01/12/2019
0.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm56)
Good4
S Price (6) 59
1 Redeeka 60.5
4 of 12
20/06/2020
2.6
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Jake Toeroek (6) 59.5
1 Cracksman 61
8 of 10
13/06/2020
5.2
Murray Bridge Gh
2000m
(Bm68)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (3) 55
1 Hasta La Fiorente 57.5
1 of 13
27/05/2020
1.3
Strathalbyn
2065m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
Kayla Crowther (13) 60.5
2 Monteferrante 59
2 of 12
17/05/2020
1.3
Strathalbyn
2053m
3yo+ Hcp (60)
Soft5
Todd Pannell (5) 60
1 Exalted Ambition 60.5
8 of 16
09/05/2020
3.7
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm75)
Soft7
Todd Pannell (12) 57
1 Bajan 56.5
3 of 8
18/11/2020
2.2
Strathalbyn
1100m
(Bm52)
Good4
Jake Toeroek (8) 57.5
1 Fergie 58
4 of 8
11/11/2020
5.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm54)
Good4
Jake Toeroek (1) 56.5
1 Ranger Frank 60
6 of 8
23/10/2020
6.6
Gawler
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (2) 54
1 Tullys Gold 59.5
8 of 11
23/09/2020
6.4
Strathalbyn
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
Sophie Logan (11) 53.5
1 Sunmate 58.5
4 of 8
28/08/2020
2.9
Bordertown
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Jessica Eaton (7) 56
1 Newbay Flyer 52
10 of 10
05/10/2020
24.3
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
D Tourneur (3) 57.5
1 Flying Pierro 60.5
7 of 13
23/09/2020
9.6
Strathalbyn
1600m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
D Tourneur (13) 56.5
1 Jack's A Cracker 56.5
4 of 8
13/09/2020
2.7
Oakbank
1400m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Jake Toeroek (2) 56.5
1 Aussie Jack 55
8 of 11
26/07/2020
6.4
Gawler
1100m
(Bm54)
Soft5
Margaret Collett (5) 56
1 Chevite 55
10 of 10
07/12/2019
16.3
Morphettville Parks
1950m
(Bm70)
Good4
Gary Lo (6) 52
1 Set To Cruise 57
4 of 6
21/10/2020
4.0
Naracoorte
1000m
(Bm62)
Soft5
D Mc Whinney (1) 54
1 Action In Cairns 60
9 of 12
20/09/2020
4.1
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
J Potter (8) 55
1 Regina Del Dramma 57
3 of 10
30/08/2020
0.3
Port Augusta
1100m
(Bm62)
Good3
J Potter (9) 54
1 Pandeia 58.5
15 of 15
11/12/2019
8.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
4yo+ (Bm56)
Good4
J Potter (8) 54
1 Vivaldi's Quest 56.5
10 of 11
27/11/2019
10.8
Strathalbyn
1350m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
J Potter (9) 54
1 Cosmic Award 58
4 of 12
18/11/2020
3.4
Strathalbyn
1350m
(Bm54)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (4) 54
1 Sylvan Crest 55.5
6 of 10
05/11/2020
3.5
Gawler
1516m
4yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Zoe White (2) 54
1 Our Deep Agenda 57
9 of 10
17/10/2020
16.9
Morphettville
2028m
(Bm82)
Good4
Teagan Voorham (10) 51.5
1 Darlamax 55.5
5 of 10
05/10/2020
4.7
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Teagan Voorham (6) 54
1 Flying Pierro 60.5
6 of 13
23/09/2020
9.5
Strathalbyn
1600m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Anna Jordsjo (6) 54
1 Jack's A Cracker 56.5