Full form at Racenet Strathalbyn

Race 6 - Gipsie Jack (Bm54) - 1100m
Benchmark 54 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $18,000
2 of 11
11/11/2020
2.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
R J Hurdle (7) 59.5
1 Woulda Thought So 59
7 of 9
02/09/2020
4.6
Gawler
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sophie Logan (5) 59
1 Panzer Princess 56
10 of 12
26/08/2020
10.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
R J Hurdle (9) 59.5
1 The Ant's Pants 56.5
4 of 11
05/08/2020
1.5
Gawler
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
R J Hurdle (7) 60
1 Carlaluisa 58
8 of 11
25/07/2020
4.2
Morphettville
1200m
(Bm64)
Good4
R J Hurdle (7) 57
1 The Difference 58
5 of 12
31/10/2020
4.1
Morphettville
1500m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Maund (2) 58.5
1 La Richesse 59.5
1 of 15
23/10/2020
1.0
Gawler
1500m
(Bm54)
Good4
J Maund (5) 58.5
2 Boomer Beach 60.5
3 of 12
16/10/2020
2.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm64)
Good4
J Maund (7) 54
1 Skilled Bunch 57
3 of 13
03/10/2020
0.9
Morphettville Parks
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Maund (8) 56
1 Vancity Gem 56
3 of 9
23/09/2020
0.5
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
J Potter (1) 56
1 Exalted Queen 53.5
5 of 7
27/08/2020
6.6
Morphettville
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jenna Edwards (5)
1 Bella Vella
6 of 9
24/11/2020
2.9
Naracoorte
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
D Caboche (4) 58
1 Wonaeamirri 57.5
3 of 8
11/11/2020
4.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm54)
Good4
Jacob Opperman (8) 58
1 Ranger Frank 60
5 of 10
28/10/2020
7.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Lizzie Annells (5) 55.5
1 Exalted Zoe 54.5
5 of 10
30/08/2020
1.8
Port Augusta
1100m
(Bm62)
Good3
M Vassallo (3) 57
1 Pandeia 58.5
2 of 10
16/08/2020
6.3
Port Augusta
1100m
(Bm54)
Good3
Lizzie Annells (8) 58
1 My Lesson 58
7 of 8
11/11/2020
8.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm54)
Good4
K H Zechner (3) 60.5
1 Ranger Frank 60
5 of 8
14/03/2020
5.7
Rockhampton
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
N Seymour (5) 55.5
1 Hezhome 59
3 of 9
22/02/2020
6.8
Mackay
1100m
3yo Plate
Soft7
L Dillon (1) 57
1 Lepreezy 55
1 of 11
09/02/2020
0.2
Rockhampton
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Zoe White (8) 57
2 Native Bee 58
10 of 10
29/01/2020
10.4
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Jake Bayliss (2) 54
1 Royalist 55
7 of 9
18/11/2020
2.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
Jacob Opperman (4) 56
1 Rock Hard 61
6 of 9
03/11/2020
4.0
Morphettville
1100m
4yo+ M (Bm62)
Good3
R J Hurdle (5) 58.5
1 Issara 56.5
7 of 11
31/10/2020
4.4
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
R J Hurdle (1) 58.5
1 Storm Voyager 58
2 of 9
13/10/2020
0.8
Penola
1100m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Jessica Eaton (3) 60.5
1 Turf Tapper 57
10 of 11
10/10/2020
8.1
Morphettville
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
J Holder (7) 56.5
1 Beeokay 56.5
11 of 12
28/10/2020
7.3
Strathalbyn
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Sophie Logan (2) 56
1 Free Hand 56.5
1 of 10
05/07/2020
1.3
Port Augusta
1396m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
D Caboche (9) 58
2 River 55.5
7 of 12
01/07/2020
6.0
Balaklava
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Caboche (4) 58
1 Call Me Dexter 58
4 of 9
21/06/2020
2.5
Port Augusta
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
D Caboche (9) 58
1 Envyem 55.5
5 of 10
10/06/2020
7.0
Strathalbyn
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jake Toeroek (3) 59
1 Witchachar Star 59
3 of 10
28/10/2020
6.1
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Desiree Stra (2) 53
1 Exalted Zoe 54.5
3 of 9
28/06/2020
0.3
Bordertown
1300m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Sairyn Fawke (9) 56.5
1 Dr Dee Dee 57
5 of 11
31/05/2020
2.8
Bordertown
1200m
(Bm68)
Soft6
Sairyn Fawke (9) 55
1 Olatunji 57
1 of 10
03/05/2020
1.3
Bordertown
1200m
(Bm54)
Soft6
Ms C Jones (4) 57
2 Autumn's Best 57
5 of 6
11/03/2020
7.3
Bordertown
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
D Tourneur (2) 54
1 Bolek 56.5
6 of 7
12/11/2020
7.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ellis Wong (6)
1 Goolagong Rose
8 of 10
17/10/2020
4.1
Morphettville
1100m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Maund (5) 55.5
1 General Mint 59.5
6 of 8
03/10/2020
10.2
Morphettville Parks
1000m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Maund (8) 56.5
1 Alleboom 57
7 of 9
23/09/2020
5.3
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Desiree Stra (5) 54
1 Exalted Queen 53.5
9 of 10
12/06/2020
7.9
Dubbo
1010m
Open Hcp
Good3
Angela Cooper (3) 52
1 Under The Thumb 58.5
6 of 13
01/06/2020
3.0
Dubbo
1000m
(Bm66)
Good4
Angela Cooper (10) 52
1 Kookabaa 58
9 of 9
23/09/2020
17.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
P Gatt (6) 55.5
1 Exalted Queen 53.5
6 of 10
26/08/2020
2.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm54)
Good4
J Potter (9) 58
1 Grinzinger Express 58.5
9 of 12
08/08/2020
7.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1000m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Jessica Eaton (5) 55
1 Ready Sunshine 59
12 of 14
24/06/2020
9.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Margaret Collett (4) 55
1 Alsvior 59
2 of 7
10/06/2020
0.8
Strathalbyn
1100m
F&M (Bm62)
Soft5
Margaret Collett (6) 56
1 Australian Design 60.5
8 of 9
05/10/2020
9.8
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
D Tootell Snr (8) 54
1 Tatties 52
8 of 12
16/09/2020
11.2
Balaklava
1300m
4yo+ M (Bm58)
Good4
D Tootell Snr (11) 55
1 Trip 58
5 of 8
28/08/2020
3.1
Bordertown
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
D Tootell Snr (4) 54
1 Newbay Flyer 52
9 of 12
05/07/2020
7.3
Port Augusta
1396m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Lizzie Annells (3) 52
1 Lofty Tycoon 60
11 of 12
17/06/2020
9.2
Gawler
1200m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
Sairyn Fawke (10) 57
1 Carbone 58