Full form at Racenet Strathalbyn

Race 7 - Bleasdale Vineyards (Bm54) - 1600m
Benchmark 54 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $18,000
6 of 9
18/11/2020
6.4
Strathalbyn
2060m
(Bm62)
Good4
R J Hurdle (8) 57.5
1 Galahad Guru 59.5
3 of 9
11/11/2020
5.1
Murray Bridge Gh
2000m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (8) 59
1 Pay The Man 57
1 of 9
28/10/2020
0.3
Strathalbyn
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (6) 58
2 Gondolier 58
7 of 13
16/10/2020
8.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jacob Opperman (8) 56
1 Biarchi 54
2 of 8
20/09/2020
2.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
S Cahill (2) 58
1 Meadows Young Buck 58
1 of 15
20/09/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
(Bm56)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (1) 57
2 Lisette 58
4 of 7
28/08/2020
2.4
Bordertown
2000m
(Bm64)
Soft5
Sophie Logan (4) 54
1 Flow Meter 60
5 of 6
02/08/2020
4.8
Bordertown
2000m
(Bm66)
Good4
J Potter (5) 54.5
1 Classy Joe 60
7 of 14
22/07/2020
2.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sophie Logan (11) 57.5
1 Near Magic 59.5
3 of 9
08/07/2020
5.4
Naracoorte
1430m
(Bm66)
Heavy8
Sophie Logan (8) 52
1 Territory Titan 58
5 of 9
18/11/2020
5.5
Strathalbyn
2060m
(Bm62)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (5) 56
1 Galahad Guru 59.5
1 of 10
11/11/2020
0.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
(Bm52)
Good4
Anna Jordsjo (8) 59
2 Meadows Young Buck 62.5
5 of 9
28/10/2020
5.2
Strathalbyn
1600m
(Bm54)
Good4
R J Hurdle (8) 58.5
1 Jack's A Cracker 59.5
13 of 14
17/10/2020
11.9
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (4) 57.5
1 Li'l Hank 60
4 of 6
24/09/2020
10.4
Gawler
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Anna Jordsjo (4)
1 Sasun
1 of 10
08/03/2020
0.4
Clare
1800m
(Bm58)
Good3
Anna Jordsjo (4) 55.5
2 Miss Elegance 51
9 of 12
18/11/2020
10.7
Strathalbyn
1350m
(Bm54)
Good4
P Gatt (1) 60.5
1 Sylvan Crest 55.5
12 of 12
28/10/2020
7.7
Strathalbyn
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Gatt (12) 58.5
1 Free Hand 56.5
11 of 13
08/06/2020
12.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Ms K Bishop (3) 59
1 Sign Of Ussuri 61
1 of 10
17/05/2020
0.1
Strathalbyn
1350m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms K Bishop (4) 58.5
2 Go Boo Boo 56.5
2 of 10
06/05/2020
0.5
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms K Bishop (4) 58.5
1 Skilled Bunch 56.5
6 of 10
11/11/2020
4.3
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
(Bm52)
Good4
Todd Pannell (1) 60.5
1 Antipas 59
2 of 9
28/10/2020
1.3
Strathalbyn
1600m
(Bm54)
Good4
Jacob Opperman (7) 57
1 Jack's A Cracker 59.5
11 of 13
16/10/2020
9.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms C Jones (6) 58.5
1 Valliano 58.5
8 of 11
24/11/2019
4.2
Clare
1200m
(Bm54)
Firm2
Gary Lo (4) 58
1 Sand Cat 58
3 of 7
05/10/2019
2.2
Jamestown
1340m
(Bm60)
Firm2
Ms K Bishop (6) 57.5
1 Chuckles 55.5
3 of 12
18/11/2020
3.0
Strathalbyn
1350m
(Bm54)
Good4
Ms C Lions (9) 58
1 Sylvan Crest 55.5
4 of 12
28/10/2020
4.3
Strathalbyn
1350m
(Bm62)
Good4
Ms C Lions (4) 54
1 Stryke In Style 57.5
1 of 11
23/09/2020
0.8
Strathalbyn
1350m
(Bm62)
Soft7
Ms C Lions (7) 54
2 Li'l Hank 57.5
4 of 12
16/09/2020
6.7
Balaklava
1300m
4yo+ M (Bm58)
Good4
P Gatt (8) 54.5
1 Trip 58
6 of 9
02/09/2020
4.5
Gawler
1200m
(Bm54)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (8) 54
1 Panzer Princess 56
7 of 11
08/11/2020
4.0
Penola
1400m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (9) 58
1 Snaptof 55
8 of 12
13/10/2020
11.4
Penola
1400m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Margaret Collett (8) 55
1 Miss Harmonium 54.5
4 of 7
27/09/2020
7.4
Naracoorte
1100m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
Ms C Jones (1) 57
1 Atomic Wizard 57
7 of 9
26/12/2019
4.6
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm70)
Good4
Kayla Crowther (4) 52.5
1 Exalted Dee 56
5 of 11
06/12/2019
4.9
Mt Gambier
2050m
(Bm60)
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (4) 53
1 Le Dupe 54
5 of 10
05/11/2020
1.9
Gawler
1516m
4yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Ms C Lions (4) 54
1 Our Deep Agenda 57
7 of 15
23/10/2020
4.0
Gawler
1500m
(Bm54)
Good4
Ms C Lions (8) 57.5
1 Keysor 58.5
8 of 15
05/10/2020
4.0
Gawler
1500m
(Bm58)
Soft7
J Potter (3) 56
1 Detentore 60
10 of 15
20/09/2020
11.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
(Bm56)
Good4
P Gatt (7) 58
1 Solaazem 57
4 of 9
02/09/2020
3.9
Gawler
1500m
(Bm54)
Good4
P Gatt (1) 59
1 Leorbit 59
3 of 11
08/11/2020
1.8
Penola
1400m
(Bm54)
Good4
Margaret Collett (5) 54
1 Snaptof 55
2 of 11
21/10/2020
0.5
Naracoorte
1430m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Margaret Collett (2) 52
1 Pewter 59.5
12 of 16
20/09/2020
14.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm54)
Good4
J Holder (16) 55.5
1 American Storm 54
7 of 10
04/04/2020
5.1
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft6
D Tourneur (5) 56
1 Diamond Tycoon 57
4 of 9
14/03/2020
1.6
Morphettville Parks
1550m
Hcp (58)
Good4
D Tourneur (8) 54.5
1 Always The King 53
7 of 9
21/10/2020
10.9
Naracoorte
2000m
(Bm68)
Soft5
Scarlet So (8) 52
1 Sebonna 56.5
2 of 12
13/10/2020
1.5
Penola
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Scarlet So (9) 53.5
1 The Great Martini 59
11 of 15
20/09/2020
12.2
Murray Bridge Gh
1800m
(Bm56)
Good4
Libby Halliday (5) 52.5
1 Solaazem 57
11 of 13
09/09/2020
7.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
Hcp (58)
Good4
J Potter (10) 56
1 Conconi 58.5
6 of 9
28/08/2020
6.5
Bordertown
1550m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Libby Halliday (9) 53.5
1 Dr Dee Dee 58.5
10 of 10
03/11/2020
37.2
Morphettville
1800m
(Bm62)
Good3
J Maund (6) 54
1 Getouttheway 57
8 of 10
28/10/2020
12.2
Strathalbyn
2050m
3yo+ Plate (C1)
Good4
J Maund (5) 57
1 Galahad Guru 59
7 of 14
17/10/2020
4.3
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Maund (14) 55.5
1 Li'l Hank 60
7 of 9
05/10/2020
3.8
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Sophie Logan (3) 56.5
1 Tatties 52
9 of 12
16/09/2020
13.8
Balaklava
1300m
4yo+ M (Bm58)
Good4
Todd Pannell (12) 59
1 Trip 58
8 of 11
08/11/2020
4.2
Penola
1400m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sophie Logan (8) 54
1 Snaptof 55
3 of 9
28/10/2020
3.1
Strathalbyn
1600m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (6) 54
1 Jack's A Cracker 59.5
11 of 12
13/10/2020
8.0
Penola
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Margaret Collett (4) 52
1 The Great Martini 59
7 of 16
20/09/2020
5.0
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
(Bm54)
Good4
Libby Halliday (12) 51
1 American Storm 54
5 of 8
13/09/2020
4.3
Oakbank
1400m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Sairyn Fawke (3) 54
1 Aussie Jack 55
11 of 15
23/10/2020
6.4
Gawler
1500m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sophie Logan (12) 52.5
1 Keysor 58.5
12 of 15
05/10/2020
6.4
Gawler
1500m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Scarlet So (6) 51
1 Detentore 60
10 of 10
16/08/2020
27.9
Port Augusta
1396m
(Bm54)
Good3
Sairyn Fawke (7) 54
1 Jaamint 55.5
4 of 12
19/07/2020
3.1
Port Augusta
1200m
(Bm54)
Good3
K H Zechner (4) 54
1 Doug's Journey 59
4 of 4
12/01/2020
4.5
Balnarring
1600m
Rst Trophy
Good4
Ms D Walker (3) 63
1 Cosmic Scoop 67
3 of 8
11/11/2020
1.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Holder (1) 58.5
1 Tignanello 60.5
7 of 12
13/09/2020
5.0
Sunshine Coast
2200m
(Bm60)
Soft7
M Mc Gillivray (6) 58
1 Paris Crystal 52.5
4 of 10
30/08/2020
3.1
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Fradd (9) 58
1 Zofgold 54.5
7 of 10
15/08/2020
2.8
Gold Coast
1800m
Plate (C1)
Good4
S Galloway (9) 59
1 Becandleni 57
3 of 11
30/07/2020
1.0
Ipswich
2170m
(Bm62)
Good4
R Fradd (5) 59
1 Beyond Desire 57.5
6 of 10
11/11/2020
5.4
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Sophie Logan (6) 59
1 Diamond Tycoon 58
8 of 8
31/10/2020
6.1
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm68)
Good4
B Vorster (3) 56
1 Coffee Amour 53
1 of 9
28/10/2020
1.3
Strathalbyn
1600m
(Bm54)
Good4
Sophie Logan (2) 59.5
2 Indian Mo 57
8 of 10
05/10/2020
10.6
Gawler
1700m
(Bm54)
Soft7
Scarlet So (4) 59
1 Flying Pierro 60.5
1 of 13
23/09/2020
2.3
Strathalbyn
1600m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Sophie Logan (2) 56.5
2 Flying Pierro 58