Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 1 - Eumundi Lager Mdn Hcp - 1200m
Maiden Handicap. 4yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
4 of 5
20/07/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (5)
1 Palicki
4 of 6
11/11/2019
7.6
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Chris Taylor (3)
1 Supergiant
7 of 7
28/10/2019
12.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L R Dittman (5)
1 Badoosh
4 of 6
15/10/2019
11.8
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Matthew Palmer (2)
1 Salina
7 of 7
30/04/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (7)
1 Baroda
5 of 5
08/04/2019
0.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (3)
1 Hidden Secret
1 of 6
09/06/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (6)
2 Dollareuro
4 of 6
26/05/2020
23.6
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Mallyon (5)
1 Two Smokin Barrels
3 of 8
28/11/2019
4.2
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Dunn (6) 58.5
1 Jolly Good Heart 58.5
2 of 5
20/07/2020
0.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (4)
1 Palicki
8 of 11
19/02/2020
4.8
Doomben
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ryan Maloney (8) 57
1 No Better Moment 57
2 of 4
31/12/2019
0.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Chris Taylor (1)
1 Third Martini
2 of 4
29/07/2019
2.8
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good3
L R Dittman (1)
1 Reus
5 of 7
23/07/2019
7.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Taylor (7)
1 Call Me Tilly
9 of 10
05/07/2020
6.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
L V Cassidy (6) 58.5
1 Playthefield 58
2 of 5
02/06/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L V Cassidy (1)
1 Silesian
2 of 13
19/07/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Ms T Harrison (12) 58
1 Fay Conquers All 58
2 of 12
21/06/2020
0.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Ms T Harrison (10) 56
1 Irish Ace 56.5
1 of 6
02/06/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms T Harrison (1)
2 Keepmoving Forward
9 of 11
29/04/2020
9.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
S Cormack (10) 55.5
1 All To Do 57.5
3 of 4
24/03/2020
2.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
P Hamblin (3)
1 Windchill
3 of 9
25/07/2020
1.7
Beaudesert
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
Sheriden Tomlinson (5) 57
1 Haunted House 55.5
4 of 8
15/07/2020
2.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (7) 57
1 Titanium 60
2 of 13
18/06/2020
0.3
Warwick
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Sheriden Tomlinson (9) 57.5
1 Love Flies 57
5 of 11
29/05/2020
4.8
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (1) 58
1 Roman Aureus 58
3 of 10
17/05/2020
2.0
Ipswich
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Sheriden Tomlinson (9) 56
1 Global Citizen 60
9 of 10
22/07/2020
6.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Corey Bayliss (4) 56
1 Sunlander 59
9 of 11
05/07/2020
12.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Adam Sewell (2) 58.5
1 Lady Brahmos 56
7 of 8
05/05/2020
23.2
Bundaberg
1212m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Natalie Morton (4) 59.5
1 Plunge 59.5
10 of 10
05/07/2020
7.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Adam Sewell (7) 56.5
1 Playthefield 58
6 of 6
02/06/2020
7.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
P Hamblin (2)
1 I Am Sumi
4 of 11
12/07/2020
1.5
Gatton
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft6
Alex Patis (4) 56.5
1 Wots Wong 56.5
12 of 15
26/06/2020
17.1
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
Alannah Fancourt (2) 58.5
1 Super Contender 58.5
2 of 12
08/06/2020
4.3
Kilcoy
1060m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Alannah Fancourt (3) 58.5
1 Fillyrae Cyrus 54
3 of 9
16/05/2020
4.1
Gatton
1100m
Mdn
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (1) 58.5
1 Gibbo's Girl 56
11 of 11
29/04/2020
10.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
M Hellyer (11) 58.5
1 All To Do 57.5
12 of 13
19/07/2020
9.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Boris Thornton (3) 58
1 Fay Conquers All 58
3 of 11
05/07/2020
9.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
S Cormack (6) 56
1 Lady Brahmos 56
7 of 12
05/06/2020
7.5
Toowoomba
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Madeleine Wishart (3) 54.5
1 Military Kings 58
14 of 14
22/05/2020
30.0
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Ms S Thornton (5) 56
1 Tavis Town 58
10 of 10
13/05/2020
12.5
Doomben
1050m
Mdn
Good4
M Cahill (10) 56
1 Liza With A Zee 54.5
2 of 7
18/06/2020
5.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Baylee Nothdurft (2)
1 Lady Brahmos
2 of 7
27/01/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (5) 55.5
1 Grand Barrail 57.5
6 of 11
10/01/2020
2.9
Sunshine Coast
2200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (9) 55.5
1 Private Detective 56
4 of 13
29/12/2019
1.2
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (13) 56
1 Highland Skipper 58
3 of 11
18/12/2019
2.6
Doomben
1640m
Mdn
Good4
J Byrne (11) 55.5
1 Neptune's Choice 57.5
8 of 13
08/12/2019
2.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
J Byrne (4) 55.5
1 Bold Delago 54