Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 4 - XXXX Dry Mdn Plate - 1200m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo. Colts & Geldings. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
7 of 7
30/06/2020
6.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Mallyon (3)
1 Sacred Zim
2 of 8
14/04/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (6)
1 The Drinks Cart
4 of 5
03/03/2020
4.9
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (2)
1 Better Get Ready
3 of 5
14/07/2020
0.7
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ron Stewart (3)
1 Adam's Apple
3 of 8
11/03/2020
0.5
Doomben
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Heavy8
R Fradd (4) 57
1 Clairvue Star 57
1 of 5
03/03/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (5)
2 Shooting Roses
1 of 8
25/02/2020
7.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Adin Thompson (2)
2 Palladas
1 of 8
20/07/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (2)
2 Pernell
4 of 6
30/06/2020
6.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Fradd (2)
1 Hot News
11 of 14
06/03/2020
11.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
G Geran (4) 58
1 Snappy Reply 56
2 of 6
21/01/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
G Geran (1)
1 Bel's Desire
9 of 10
11/07/2020
8.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy9
Adin Thompson (5) 53.5
1 Kisukano 60.5
2 of 7
14/07/2020
2.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (2)
1 Master Red
9 of 9
22/02/2020
23.6
Toowoomba
1210m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (3) 58
1 Jabalic 53
2 of 6
04/02/2020
2.3
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (2)
1 Kollur
6 of 7
28/01/2020
6.9
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Beau Appo (1)
1 Rothfire
4 of 7
31/12/2019
3.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (1)
1 Better Rush
2 of 6
17/09/2019
1.0
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (2)
1 Roman Reign
5 of 6
25/07/2020
12.2
Beaudesert
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
Leslie Tilley (3) 59
1 Lemon Duchess 55.5
2 of 9
18/07/2020
1.0
Toowoomba
1300m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Leslie Tilley (1) 59
1 Eleuthera 54.5
2 of 8
20/07/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Fradd (5)
1 Calcareous
3 of 6
30/06/2020
5.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Mallyon (1)
1 Hot News
10 of 10
03/04/2020
7.9
Gold Coast
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ryan Maloney (6) 57
1 Spirit One 56
1 of 6
27/02/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M Cahill (5)
2 Doctor Jack
2 of 7
03/02/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ryan Maloney (1)
1 Electric Dragon
1 of 5
15/10/2019
0.2
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3)
2 Hancora Field
2 of 2
30/09/2019
3.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (1)
1 Palate
5 of 9
18/07/2020
2.5
Toowoomba
1300m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (5) 59
1 Eleuthera 54.5
6 of 7
31/12/2019
8.6
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (6)
1 Better Rush
10 of 11
08/07/2020
7.3
Doomben
1200m
2yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 58
1 Acrobatic 58
4 of 5
23/06/2020
2.5
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Isabella Teh (3)
1 I'm Magical
5 of 6
16/02/2020
11.9
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Hcp (C2)
Soft7
Adin Thompson (6) 54.5
1 Hancora Field 58.5
5 of 7
26/01/2020
5.4
Beaudesert
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Alannah Fancourt (3) 57
1 Statesville 57
3 of 7
14/01/2020
9.5
Dalby
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good3
Adin Thompson (7) 58
1 Funky Beat 55.5
2 of 6
07/01/2020
4.3
Deagon
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (5)
1 Edification
7 of 7
31/12/2019
12.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Gray (2)
1 Better Rush
2 of 7
20/07/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (3)
1 Disarmed
2 of 5
17/12/2019
0.1
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L V Cassidy (5)
1 Queen Kay
2 of 6
02/12/2019
3.5
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3)
1 Verbal Assault
3 of 14
19/07/2020
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (5) 58
1 Tramonto 58
6 of 14
11/04/2020
12.3
Doomben
1110m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
R Wiggins (3) 58
1 Isotope 56
3 of 9
20/03/2020
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
R Wiggins (4) 57
1 Dejanova 55
3 of 8
18/02/2020
4.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Luke Tarrant (6)
1 Dejanova
14 of 14
19/07/2020
7.4
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Soft5
Ryan Maloney (14) 58
1 Tramonto 58
5 of 6
18/06/2020
3.9
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Michael Murphy (2)
1 Red Rubi
7 of 8
31/12/2019
4.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Wiggins (2)
1 Khanjar
6 of 8
08/10/2019
4.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good3
R Wiggins (3)
1 Jellishot
2 of 12
18/07/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Shannon Doyle (6) 58
1 Dollareuro 58.5
4 of 7
30/06/2020
5.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
P Hammersley (4)
1 Sacred Zim
4 of 5
25/02/2020
8.5
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
B N Stewart (3)
1 Minjee
6 of 8
05/05/2020
7.1
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
G Geran (6)
1 Zoomaratta
12 of 14
19/07/2020
6.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo C&G Mdn
Soft5
Sheriden Tomlinson (6) 56
1 Tramonto 58
12 of 14
04/07/2020
9.7
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
R Wiggins (14) 59
1 Azzareach 59
6 of 6
18/06/2020
10.3
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Michael Murphy (2)
1 Think Glory
6 of 6
19/05/2020
11.2
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (6)
1 Power Beyond