Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 2 - Design By Danni (Bm60) - 1200m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
3 of 4
01/08/2020
11.0
Eagle Farm
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Alex Patis (3) 57
1 Apache Chase 59.5
2 of 7
18/07/2020
3.3
Ipswich
1666m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (1) 59
1 Bangers And Mayo 56
1 of 7
26/06/2020
2.0
Toowoomba
1210m
2yo Hcp
Good4
R M Goldsbury (5) 57.5
2 Winter Rain 53.5
4 of 6
16/06/2020
4.6
Toowoomba
1110m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
R M Goldsbury (2) 59
1 Little Miss Pixie 55.5
1 of 9
31/05/2020
0.5
Toowoomba
1110m
Mdn
Soft5
R M Goldsbury (6) 57.5
2 Yazzi Jean 56.5
4 of 6
10/11/2020
5.5
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (5)
1 Hancora Field
3 of 5
22/02/2020
1.2
Eagle Farm
1300m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (2) 58
1 Bellissimi Amici 56.5
4 of 9
08/02/2020
1.5
Eagle Farm
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
Jackson Murphy (7) 54
1 Hancora Field 54
1 of 9
25/01/2020
1.3
Gold Coast
900m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
R Plumb (5) 58
2 Hancora Field 56
2 of 10
26/10/2019
1.3
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo F Hcp
Good4
N Day (3) 57.5
1 Spirit One 56
3 of 7
19/10/2019
2.4
Eagle Farm
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
N Day (2) 55.5
1 Rothfire 57.5
4 of 7
02/11/2020
1.7
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (1)
1 Bleu Zebra
4 of 7
19/05/2020
2.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (5)
1 Luskin Hero
1 of 9
22/04/2020
0.8
Doomben
1050m
2yo Mdn
Good4
S Cormack (6) 56
2 Corvo 58
1 of 8
31/03/2020
0.2
Deagon
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (2)
2 Synz
5 of 6
03/03/2020
5.9
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Corey Bayliss (2)
1 Boomnova
6 of 14
21/11/2020
2.4
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (1) 54
1 Dzsenifer 56
2 of 10
03/11/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Tiffani Brooker (3) 54.5
1 Kokopo Kitty 54.5
1 of 8
20/10/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tiffani Brooker (1)
2 Logan's Blade
4 of 7
04/08/2020
4.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ron Stewart (3)
1 Queen Sweeper
4 of 10
04/04/2020
3.0
Doomben
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Ms S Thornton (2) 55
1 Tumbler Ridge 59.5
1 of 9
20/03/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (5) 55
2 Thrasher 55
3 of 14
06/03/2020
4.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Daniel Griffin (12) 56
1 Snappy Reply 56
1 of 8
18/02/2020
0.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Daniel Griffin (8)
2 Good Chat
1 of 5
21/01/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Daniel Griffin (2)
2 Judder
5 of 6
24/09/2019
3.2
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Daniel Griffin (5)
1 Tick Tock Boom
2 of 7
21/11/2020
0.5
Innisfail
900m
(Bm55)
Firm2
W D'Avila (4) 59
1 Charging Clear 52
2 of 6
21/05/2020
6.5
Townsville
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
W D'Avila (4) 58
1 Cleaver Greene 59
3 of 4
30/04/2020
2.6
Cairns
1250m
2yo Hcp
Good4
W D'Avila (4) 57.5
1 Endorse 59
1 of 6
02/03/2020
3.8
Cairns
950m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
W D'Avila (4) 58
2 Pamill 56
4 of 7
11/11/2020
7.4
Ipswich
1200m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Ben Thompson (3) 55.5
1 Dis Dah Wun 57
5 of 9
25/10/2020
5.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft7
Ben Thompson (5) 58
1 Ashzaya 58.5
1 of 15
09/10/2020
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (1) 54.5
2 Temujin Lass 55.5
2 of 13
27/09/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Justin Huxtable (4) 57
1 Love My Super 57
3 of 8
08/09/2020
1.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (4)
1 Chattanooga Lucy
3 of 11
29/04/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Soft5
Justin Huxtable (9) 54
1 All To Do 57.5
1 of 10
21/11/2020
2.3
Roma
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
M Gray (9) 55.5
2 Mr Noddy 57
1 of 9
03/11/2020
5.3
Charleville
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (2) 58
2 Great Brave 57.5
7 of 13
17/10/2020
6.6
Toowoomba
1110m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Leslie Tilley (6) 57
1 Forever Volo 57
10 of 11
27/09/2020
5.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo C&G Mdn
Good4
Leslie Tilley (4) 57
1 Better Lad 57
2 of 7
05/06/2020
0.1
Toowoomba
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Leslie Tilley (1) 58
1 Dragon Miss 56
4 of 5
02/11/2020
2.0
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Ms S Thornton (2)
1 Sinead
5 of 8
18/06/2020
4.4
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Ms S Thornton (7)
1 Acrobatic
2 of 7
02/11/2020
0.8
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (2)
1 Bleu Zebra
4 of 12
08/07/2020
4.7
Doomben
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
J Byrne (2) 58
1 Toorooloo 58
5 of 12
01/05/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
M Hellyer (7) 56
1 Highland Son 58
1 of 7
21/04/2020
2.0
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jordan Grob (6)
2 Gotta Kiss
3 of 10
09/01/2020
2.8
Doomben
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
R Fradd (4) 55
1 Ready For Magic 57
1 of 8
31/12/2019
0.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
R Fradd (7)
2 The Brotherhood
2 of 7
17/12/2019
1.5
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (5)
1 Mishani Fraudster