Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 3 - Glovers Concreting Mdn Hcp - 1600m
Maiden Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
1 of 6
17/11/2020
0.3
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Cormack (1)
2 Chelimo
2 of 7
30/07/2020
0.1
Ipswich
1680m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
S Cormack (6) 58
1 Petralia 56
3 of 7
10/07/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1700m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
S Cormack (4) 60
1 Missile Mania 57.5
2 of 9
01/07/2020
0.1
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
James Orman (8) 58
1 Vogue 56
3 of 12
21/06/2020
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
James Orman (5) 58
1 Phat Beats 58
3 of 5
02/06/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Cormack (4)
1 Silesian
7 of 13
08/12/2019
8.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Good4
S Cormack (3) 57
1 Stuttering 57
10 of 12
28/11/2020
6.4
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn
Good4
B Pengelly (5) 58
1 Shezabeans 54
FF of 6
17/11/2020
0.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (3)
1 Makedon
4 of 8
20/09/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 59
1 Golden Missile 58
3 of 10
11/09/2020
2.2
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Dale Smith (5) 58.5
1 From Now 54
8 of 9
26/08/2020
5.7
Doomben
1660m
Mdn
Good4
Ryan Maloney (8) 58.5
1 Express Dreams 56.5
3 of 12
19/08/2020
0.4
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Ryan Maloney (7) 58
1 Mishani Destroyer 57.5
1 of 6
24/11/2020
1.8
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (5)
2 Currumbin
5 of 6
10/11/2020
8.4
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Meehan (1)
1 Two Smokin Barrels
4 of 7
20/10/2020
3.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms T Harrison (4)
1 Hangry
7 of 7
20/07/2020
3.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (6)
1 Disarmed
6 of 6
30/06/2020
7.4
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Mallyon (6)
1 Ahri's Amore
5 of 8
10/03/2020
4.7
Warwick Farm
805m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
C Reith (5)
1 Damaged
6 of 8
17/02/2020
4.7
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Brodie Loy (6)
1 Mister Arm
3 of 5
03/02/2020
3.0
Warwick Farm
801m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
J Bowman (3)
1 Destination
2 of 8
21/11/2020
1.5
Toowoomba
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Matthew Palmer (2) 57.5
1 Persian King 54.5
1 of 6
10/11/2020
0.1
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Gray (3)
2 Concillium
5 of 7
20/10/2020
4.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Wiggins (4)
1 Iolite
2 of 10
25/07/2020
5.5
Beaudesert
1650m
Mdn
Heavy10
J Woodhouse (3) 58
1 Becandleni 56
5 of 9
11/07/2020
2.9
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Winx Guineas G3
Heavy8
R Wiggins (2) 57
1 Wapiti 57
4 of 6
30/06/2020
1.7
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Woodhouse (1)
1 Telereve
5 of 14
18/06/2020
8.9
Warwick
1500m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
J Woodhouse (13) 58
1 Live Music 56
6 of 10
07/06/2020
5.3
Ipswich
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Woodhouse (1) 59.5
1 River Rocket 57.5
1 of 6
26/05/2020
0.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Woodhouse (1)
2 Alexandra Road
2 of 8
05/05/2020
0.1
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Woodhouse (5)
1 Esse
8 of 8
21/11/2020
9.6
Toowoomba
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (3) 56
1 Persian King 54.5
3 of 6
10/11/2020
0.9
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Taylor Marshall (5)
1 Two Smokin Barrels
7 of 7
20/10/2020
7.7
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Cormack (6)
1 Iolite
4 of 6
14/07/2020
5.4
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Wendy Peel (1)
1 Aventurine
5 of 11
21/11/2020
2.0
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B Pengelly (7) 56.5
1 Memorial Day 55.5
2 of 9
07/11/2020
0.4
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
B Pengelly (1) 56
1 Centenary Star 52.5
2 of 7
27/10/2020
0.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
L R Dittman (6)
1 Goldest
5 of 6
12/10/2020
4.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L R Dittman (1)
1 Access Denied
7 of 9
13/05/2020
2.9
Doomben
1350m
2yo Mdn
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (9) 58
1 Corvo 58
4 of 11
26/04/2020
8.2
Ipswich
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (6) 58
1 Better Than Best 56
1 of 5
14/04/2020
0.4
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (1)
2 Small Reward
3 of 5
14/01/2020
2.2
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
G Colless (2)
1 Electric Dragon
4 of 8
21/11/2020
1.4
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (2) 58
1 Commanding Spirit 56.5
6 of 11
07/11/2020
5.9
Toowoomba
1300m
Mdn
Good4
K Yoshida (1) 56.5
1 Graziano 54
9 of 10
14/10/2020
9.3
Ipswich
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good3
Justin Huxtable (10) 57.5
1 Paredo 57.5
9 of 11
21/11/2020
3.4
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (6) 56
1 Memorial Day 55.5
3 of 9
07/11/2020
0.9
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) 55.5
1 Centenary Star 52.5
7 of 11
18/10/2020
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (9) 55.5
1 Fighting Commando 55.5
2 of 7
06/10/2020
1.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (5)
1 Better Get Set
6 of 8
08/09/2020
6.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (7)
1 Kandanga Miss
7 of 8
05/05/2020
8.9
Hawkesbury
1800m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
Travis Wolfgram (1) 57
1 Soul Purpose 56
3 of 8
18/04/2020
1.2
Kembla Grange
1500m
Mdn
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (4) 57
1 High Academy 57
4 of 12
19/11/2020
4.2
Beaudesert
1650m
Mdn
Good4
G Geran (11) 56
1 Beckford 56
5 of 10
31/10/2020
2.6
Beaudesert
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Ms S Lacy (7) 54.5
1 Little Natural 54
4 of 7
20/10/2020
2.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
G Geran (1)
1 Dawson Diamond
6 of 7
29/05/2020
7.9
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G Mdn
Soft5
G Geran (6) 57
1 Durundur Lad 56.5
10 of 11
06/05/2020
8.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
G Geran (1) 58.5
1 Superare 58
6 of 9
13/11/2020
4.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms T Harrison (2) 56
1 Beg Me 56
10 of 10
03/11/2020
7.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms T Harrison (9) 54
1 Kokopo Kitty 54.5
7 of 10
23/10/2020
6.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Dale Smith (5) 54.5
1 Lucky Go First 55
4 of 9
05/07/2020
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Ms T Harrison (4) 58
1 Nicks 56
5 of 5
21/06/2020
9.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
2yo Hcp
Heavy8
Ms T Harrison (5) 56.5
1 Hancora Field 59.5
8 of 12
27/11/2020
7.8
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Kate Southam (12) 54
1 Concillium 56
9 of 12
08/11/2020
8.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
N Thomas (3) 57
1 Sister Kathleen 54
3 of 6
20/10/2020
1.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Cody Collis (2)
1 Way Beyond
10 of 10
27/01/2020
20.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
Leslie Tilley (4) 57
1 Exondabeach 57
5 of 5
29/10/2018
30.8
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin P Stanley (3)
1 Lepreezy
5 of 6
12/10/2018
9.8
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Coome (5)
1 Whitty Girl
3 of 11
21/11/2020
1.4
Gold Coast
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jackson Murphy (1) 54.5
1 Memorial Day 55.5
6 of 13
03/11/2020
2.4
Doomben
1350m
3yo Mdn
Good4
L V Cassidy (6) 55
1 Melo Melo 55
5 of 7
06/10/2020
3.7
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Michael Murphy (3)
1 Kaaydeh
6 of 7
08/09/2020
6.2
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Justin Huxtable (1)
1 Applecross
5 of 6
02/05/2020
6.9
Doomben
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Justin Huxtable (3) 57
1 Starosa 57.5
4 of 8
15/04/2020
3.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
M R Du Plessis (7) 58
1 See Marie 57
2 of 10
04/04/2020
1.8
Doomben
1350m
2yo Hcp
Good4
M R Du Plessis (10) 55
1 Tumbler Ridge 59.5
2 of 12
19/11/2020
3.0
Beaudesert
1650m
Mdn
Good4
A Spinks (4) 55.5
1 Beckford 56
7 of 12
11/11/2020
6.4
Ipswich
1350m
Mdn
Good3
Ben Thompson (2) 55.5
1 Kaaydeh 56
4 of 7
02/11/2020
1.1
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Spinks (5)
1 Brannigan
9 of 10
22/07/2020
13.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1200m
2yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Todd Pannell (2) 57
1 Born To Play 57
3 of 10
15/07/2020
5.0
Gawler
1200m
2yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft7
Todd Pannell (2) 57
1 Dry Valley 57.5
9 of 12
30/06/2020
4.4
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
W Egan (10) 57.5
1 Tyrannto 59.5
3 of 8
21/11/2020
1.2
Toowoomba
1640m
Mdn
Good4
Montanna Savva (3) 53
1 Commanding Spirit 56.5
5 of 6
07/11/2020
4.8
Toowoomba
1625m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Montanna Savva (3) 53
1 Camarillo 56
9 of 10
09/10/2020
7.4
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Montanna Savva (7) 52
1 Recall Events 52.5
8 of 9
05/07/2020
8.8
Sunshine Coast
1400m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Daniel Griffin (3) 58
1 Nicks 56
7 of 7
26/06/2020
4.7
Toowoomba
1210m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Montanna Savva (6) 52.5
1 Treasure Of Gold 57.5
12 of 13
27/11/2020
9.2
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn
Good4
N Thomas (6) 55.5
1 Daintree Diva 54
8 of 12
08/11/2020
5.7
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Adam Sewell (7) 54.5
1 Sister Kathleen 54
10 of 12
23/10/2020
7.7
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (11) 57
1 Learning Curve 54.5
14 of 15
09/10/2020
8.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (2) 54.5
1 Trip The Light 54.5
3 of 7
25/08/2020
1.6
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Hellyer (1)
1 Allez Zou
11 of 11
16/02/2020
19.2
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
M Hellyer (9) 54.5
1 Love Ya Blue 57
4 of 6
10/11/2020
7.9
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Byrne (4)
1 Two Smokin Barrels
2 of 10
22/08/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
2200m
Mdn
Good4
S Galloway (5) 54
1 Mondena 59
5 of 11
01/08/2020
2.2
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn
Good4
S Galloway (10) 55.5
1 Amy Ekcels 55
7 of 8
01/07/2020
4.6
Doomben
1640m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (5) 55.5
1 Debonair Des 55
5 of 12
06/05/2020
6.4
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (7) 56.5
1 Phoenix Raider 58.5
9 of 9
22/05/2019
13.6
Gold Coast
1400m
3yo Mdn
Heavy10
Jackson Murphy (4) 53
1 Addocarr 57
4 of 11
25/11/2020
2.6
Ipswich
1700m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (10) 53.5
1 Sweet Gold 55.5
4 of 9
13/11/2020
1.3
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ben Thompson (5) 55.5
1 Beg Me 56
5 of 12
31/10/2020
4.8
Beaudesert
1400m
F&M Mdn
Heavy8
Jackson Murphy (12) 57
1 Judder 54.5
11 of 12
12/09/2020
12.1
Warracknabeal
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (10) 56
1 Gwen's Gift 55.5
6 of 7
28/08/2020
12.7
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Campbell Rawiller (3) 56
1 Albenca Street 59.5
4 of 8
28/11/2020
6.7
Gold Coast
1800m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (6) 54.5
1 Aliraaj 56
3 of 9
13/11/2020
1.1
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
R Wiggins (3) 57.5
1 Beg Me 56
7 of 10
31/10/2020
7.0
Beaudesert
1400m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
C Small (9) 57
1 Little Natural 54
8 of 12
05/10/2020
3.7
Beaudesert
1100m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (12) 54
1 Derumor 55.5
13 of 13
09/09/2020
17.1
Eagle Farm
1200m
Mdn
Soft5
M Hellyer (2) 57.5
1 Little River 53
7 of 11
23/11/2020
6.6
Ballina
1410m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Justin P Stanley (3) 55.5
1 The Ritz 58
2 of 9
13/11/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (1) 55.5
1 Beg Me 56
5 of 10
05/11/2020
5.5
Ipswich
1100m
Mdn
Good4
M Hellyer (1) 55.5
1 Hams Al Lail 54
6 of 12
23/10/2020
5.6
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
M R Du Plessis (12) 57
1 Learning Curve 54.5
7 of 11
13/09/2020
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
Sheriden Tomlinson (6) 52
1 Sista Elenore 57
12 of 12
27/11/2020
13.9
Sunshine Coast
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Alex Patis (5) 53.5
1 Concillium 56
11 of 11
12/11/2020
16.8
Gatton
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
M Hellyer (11) 55.5
1 Chevrons'n'rockers 57.5
10 of 11
13/09/2020
6.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
Marnu Potgieter (10) 54
1 Sista Elenore 57
4 of 11
14/12/2019
8.6
Chinchilla
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Sally Sweeney (6) 56.5
1 My Cousin Baby 56.5
13 of 13
08/12/2019
10.4
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
Hannah Richardson (7) 54
1 Bold Delago 54