Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 6 - Stripe Pro Signs Hcp (C4) - 1300m
Class 4 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $21,000
3 of 16
21/11/2020
0.9
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C6)
Good3
Ben Thompson (5) 55.5
1 Tokoriki Lad 58.5
2 of 13
07/11/2020
1.3
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Ben Thompson (10) 56
1 Desert Lord 57.5
3 of 10
17/10/2020
1.6
Doomben
1350m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
Ben Thompson (5) 56.5
1 Royal Hale 53.5
4 of 9
03/10/2020
2.5
Eagle Farm
1200m
(Rs0mw)
Good3
Ben Thompson (3) 58
1 Metson 54.5
1 of 7
20/09/2020
1.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Ben Thompson (4) 60
2 Exactamente 57.5
2 of 7
21/11/2020
0.4
Gold Coast
1300m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Anthony Allen (2) 59
1 Fuji Flyer 57.5
4 of 7
02/11/2020
4.2
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (7)
1 Krone
6 of 6
12/08/2020
3.5
Doomben
1650m
(Bm72)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (1) 57.5
1 Sayl 54
2 of 11
01/08/2020
0.2
Gold Coast
1400m
(Bm78)
Good4
A Chau (2) 57
1 Tycoon Street 55.5
9 of 11
08/07/2020
4.9
Doomben
1650m
(Bm75)
Good4
Ron Stewart (11) 59
1 Countess De Galvez 57.5
5 of 9
17/06/2020
2.2
Ipswich
1666m
Plate (C4)
Soft7
Justin Huxtable (6) 58
1 Countess De Galvez 58
9 of 11
21/11/2020
6.8
Sunshine Coast
1600m
(Bm72)
Good4
James Orman (10) 58
1 Star Of Michelin 59.5
4 of 5
05/11/2020
2.3
Ipswich
1510m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
James Orman (4) 58.5
1 Seles 55.5
1 of 6
28/10/2020
1.0
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C4)
Soft5
James Orman (1) 55.5
2 Smart As Attack 56
2 of 10
14/10/2020
0.3
Ipswich
1350m
E&G (Bm65)
Good3
James Orman (1) 59
1 Phionaix 56.5
4 of 4
22/09/2020
3.0
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Bayliss (2)
1 Don'tdie Wondering
5 of 11
24/06/2020
2.2
Ipswich
1520m
(Bm70)
Good4
Ryan Maloney (4) 57.5
1 Zoulou Dancer 57
6 of 12
21/11/2020
2.2
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
S Cormack (5) 57.5
1 Veranes 57
4 of 8
29/07/2020
1.6
Doomben
1640m
3yo Hcp
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (6) 55.5
1 Green Jacket 55.5
3 of 9
11/07/2020
0.6
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Winx Guineas G3
Heavy8
Taylor Marshall (1) 57
1 Wapiti 57
6 of 11
27/06/2020
1.7
Doomben
1350m
3yo Hcp
Good4
S Cormack (9) 55
1 Starla 55
4 of 11
10/06/2020
2.2
Doomben
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Soft6
Taylor Marshall (10) 58.5
1 Champagne Daisy 56.5
4 of 5
02/06/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast Inner
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Cormack (2)
1 Leroytheconqueror
1 of 9
19/11/2020
0.8
Beaudesert
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
James Orman (1) 58
2 Our Rocky 54.5
3 of 5
10/11/2020
3.0
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
James Orman (1)
1 Mistress Of Doom
3 of 4
02/11/2020
1.7
Eagle Farm
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
James Orman (3)
1 Ragnars Bride
7 of 10
01/07/2020
4.2
Doomben
1640m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
J Byrne (3) 57.5
1 Top Me Up Again 58.5
4 of 9
17/06/2020
1.7
Ipswich
1666m
Plate (C4)
Soft7
J Byrne (4) 56.5
1 Countess De Galvez 58
3 of 11
03/06/2020
1.2
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C3)
Good4
J Byrne (5) 58
1 Vinco 59.5
1 of 12
13/05/2020
0.2
Doomben
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
J Byrne (2) 55
2 Alpendurada 57
8 of 12
21/11/2020
3.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
James Orman (12) 57
1 Veranes 57
1 of 10
25/09/2020
2.3
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (7) 57
2 All Stars 59
3 of 7
05/09/2020
1.7
Doomben
1350m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (6) 55
1 Maddi Rocks 57
3 of 10
22/08/2020
1.5
Doomben
1200m
F&M Plate (C3)
Good3
Justin Huxtable (3) 55.5
1 Amiche 57.5
1 of 7
07/08/2020
2.0
Ipswich
1200m
F&M Plate (C1)
Soft6
Justin Huxtable (2) 60
2 I'm Kate 60
3 of 12
21/11/2020
1.1
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Luke Tarrant (11) 57.5
1 Veranes 57
3 of 6
03/11/2020
0.3
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
Adam Spinks (1) 57
1 Super Freak 52
4 of 5
30/09/2020
1.0
Gold Coast
1200m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
L R Dittman (5) 56.5
1 Great Keppell 59
2 of 6
11/09/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm65)
Soft7
Luke Tarrant (1) 58
1 La Jument 58.5
1 of 12
30/08/2020
3.5
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
Luke Tarrant (4) 57.5
2 Perfect Quality 59
1 of 10
13/11/2020
2.0
Ballina
1260m
F&M (Bm58)
Good3
Melea Castle (1) 58
2 Savanna Jeune 58.5
3 of 6
31/10/2020
3.0
Beaudesert
1650m
Hcp (C4)
Soft7
N Tomizawa (1) 55.5
1 Reset's Son 53.5
5 of 7
07/10/2020
4.4
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C4)
Good3
Travis Wolfgram (3) 54
1 Destiny's Own 59.5
2 of 8
22/09/2020
1.5
Beaudesert
1400m
(Bm62)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (6) 56
1 Eskdale Girl 56.5
11 of 13
15/08/2020
10.2
Eagle Farm
1400m
F&M (Rs0mw)
Good4
Alex Patis (4) 51
1 She Za Boss 56.5
9 of 9
19/11/2020
8.1
Beaudesert
1650m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
Melea Castle (6) 51
1 Battle Plane 59
5 of 12
12/11/2020
3.7
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good4
Melea Castle (12) 51.5
1 The Knight 58
2 of 5
03/11/2020
1.5
Murwillumbah
1550m
(Bm45)
Soft5
Melea Castle (1) 55.5
1 Verdancy 57.5
5 of 6
24/10/2020
4.5
Casino
1400m
(Bm50)
Good4
Noriyuki Masuda (5) 57
1 Verdancy 54
2 of 11
10/10/2020
1.8
Warwick
1350m
E&G (Bm55)
Good3
Melea Castle (9) 51
1 Court Rules 59