Full form at Racenet Sunshine Coast

Race 7 - Tab Make A Date With Play (C1) - 1200m
Class 1 Set Weight. Colts, Horses & Geldings. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $30,000
6 of 10
21/11/2020
2.1
Gold Coast
1100m
E&G Hcp (C1)
Good4
Kyle Wilson-Taylor (9) 55.5
1 Threepoint Missile 58.5
3 of 5
02/11/2020
2.5
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Baylee Nothdurft (3)
1 Kalik
5 of 7
17/10/2020
12.3
Toowoomba
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Goltz (3) 59
1 American Crown 54.5
1 of 12
03/10/2020
7.0
Toowoomba
1050m
Mdn
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (12) 59
2 Mr Brose 56
1 of 10
18/11/2020
0.1
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
James Orman (5) 57
2 Come In Spinner 57
2 of 13
08/11/2020
2.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
James Orman (7) 57.5
1 Threepoint Missile 57.5
2 of 7
20/10/2020
0.1
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jake Molloy (3)
1 Decade
4 of 14
27/05/2020
3.0
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Soft5
L V Cassidy (6) 59
1 Fi Fi No Fuss 55
2 of 10
20/05/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Mdn
Heavy10
L V Cassidy (9) 58.5
1 Likeabeel 55
2 of 12
06/05/2020
0.2
Sunshine Coast
1600m
Mdn
Good4
L V Cassidy (6) 58
1 Phoenix Raider 58.5
1 of 9
14/11/2020
6.8
Gold Coast
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J P Morris (3) 59
2 Betcha Baby 55.5
10 of 10
28/09/2020
16.2
Rosehill
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (10)
1 Black Sage
7 of 7
26/05/2020
7.5
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
K Mc Evoy (7)
1 California August
3 of 5
15/05/2020
6.3
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Bowman (3)
1 Garrison
4 of 6
23/03/2020
2.5
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
C Reith (4)
1 Qinghai Lake
10 of 10
11/03/2020
48.1
Warwick Farm
1200m
3yo Mdn Plate
Soft6
J Bowman (9) 57
1 Badia 55
6 of 10
29/02/2020
1.8
Newcastle
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Mitchell Bell (4) 58.5
1 Zenardini 55
1 of 8
17/02/2020
0.1
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Tommy Berry (1)
2 Destiny's Son
1 of 5
06/02/2020
0.1
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (1)
2 Devan
2 of 9
10/09/2019
1.3
Randwick
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Tommy Berry (2)
1 Aeecee Beau
6 of 8
27/08/2019
9.4
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tommy Berry (6)
1 Zemdegs
6 of 7
13/05/2019
4.8
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Good4
C Reith (6)
1 Petronius
6 of 6
26/04/2019
2.0
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Parr (6)
1 Zakat
6 of 6
28/09/2018
14.6
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Mc Evoy (6)
1 Speedycom
3 of 3
10/11/2020
0.7
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (3)
1 Rapido Gris
14 of 14
31/07/2020
10.9
Mackay
1560m
3yo Guineas
Good4
N Day (14) 58
1 Paniagua 58
7 of 12
07/07/2020
7.3
Rockhampton
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ashley Butler (11) 60.5
1 Not Liable 56.5
6 of 7
29/06/2020
12.3
Yeppoon
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Elyce Smith (1)
1 Bauhinia Ted
6 of 10
29/01/2020
4.0
Gold Coast
1200m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ron Stewart (9) 55.5
1 Royalist 55
6 of 7
31/12/2019
4.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Zac Lloyd (5)
1 Jay Curve
4 of 5
02/12/2019
3.0
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Mc Gillivray (1)
1 Kingscote
6 of 11
20/07/2019
7.1
Eagle Farm
1500m
2yo Hcp
Good3
Ryan Maloney (10) 57.5
1 Star Of Michelin 58
2 of 6
13/07/2019
2.3
Gold Coast
1400m
2yo Plate (C1)
Soft5
Anthony Allen (1) 59
1 Mishani Romance 57
10 of 11
27/11/2020
17.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Plate (C2)
Good4
N Thomas (10) 57.5
1 Garibaldi 57.5
5 of 8
13/11/2020
7.0
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G (Bm65)
Good4
N Thomas (6) 54
1 All To Do 58
8 of 8
09/09/2020
5.6
Eagle Farm
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms T Harrison (7) 54
1 Ready To Roam 60
4 of 8
30/08/2020
6.1
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (8) 55
1 Highland Son 56
7 of 11
22/08/2020
13.9
Gympie
850m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M A Butler (5) 60.5
1 El Nino's Choice 60
1 of 7
16/11/2020
0.1
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (5)
2 Stay Smart
2 of 7
27/10/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
M Cahill (1)
1 Amazingly
6 of 8
12/10/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Thompson (3)
1 Ruuca
8 of 9
07/06/2020
9.0
Ipswich
1200m
E&G (Bm60)
Good4
M Cahill (6) 59.5
1 Chicago O'brien 60
3 of 7
26/05/2020
7.3
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Mallyon (3)
1 Sukwhinder
4 of 7
05/05/2020
2.6
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M Cahill (2)
1 Rebel Salute
3 of 7
14/04/2020
3.8
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ryan Maloney (2)
1 Ruuca
1 of 7
06/11/2019
1.0
Grafton
1106m
E&G Mdn
Good3
Ron Stewart (3) 57.5
2 Line Up Girls 59
1 of 5
15/10/2019
0.1
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Lloyd (5)
2 Global Citizen
2 of 6
30/09/2019
0.2
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
R Plumb (1)
1 Missionary Bay
8 of 14
21/11/2020
4.0
Sunshine Coast
1400m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ben Thompson (11) 54.5
1 Dzsenifer 56
1 of 14
06/11/2020
0.4
Sunshine Coast
1200m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (1) 57.5
2 Magnate 56.5
4 of 10
23/10/2020
1.9
Sunshine Coast
1000m
E&G Mdn
Good4
Ben Thompson (9) 54.5
1 Lucky Go First 55
5 of 6
24/03/2020
14.5
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Heavy10
G Geran (6)
1 Landsborough Lad
5 of 8
10/11/2020
3.8
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (5)
1 Classic Pearl
4 of 8
20/10/2020
1.8
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Dale Smith (7)
1 Got My Thrills
2 of 4
01/08/2020
2.5
Eagle Farm
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good4
A Mallyon (1) 58.5
1 Apache Chase 59.5
3 of 7
18/07/2020
3.8
Ipswich
1666m
2yo Hcp
Good4
A Mallyon (7) 57.5
1 Bangers And Mayo 56
1 of 13
26/06/2020
1.8
Gold Coast
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
A Mallyon (6) 58.5
2 Daring Man 59
2 of 7
09/06/2020
3.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
A Mallyon (7)
1 Clifton Springs
7 of 8
29/02/2020
16.2
Doomben
1110m
2yo C&G
Soft5
A Mallyon (2) 56.5
1 Rothfire 56.5
2 of 7
03/02/2020
0.5
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
A Mallyon (5)
1 Xerri
5 of 6
28/01/2020
6.3
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
A Mallyon (4)
1 One More Pinot
9 of 10
14/11/2020
6.6
Doomben
1200m
3yo C&G Hcp
Good3
Adin Thompson (4) 52
1 Dominant King 54
6 of 7
02/11/2020
5.5
Eagle Farm
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Adin Thompson (6)
1 Bleu Zebra
3 of 7
01/07/2020
1.1
Doomben
1350m
2yo Hcp (C2)
Good4
Justin Huxtable (6) 57
1 Super Win Dragon 58
1 of 10
17/06/2020
1.0
Ipswich
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Adin Thompson (3) 56
2 Sienna's Choice 56
1 of 7
19/05/2020
0.8
Doomben
840m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Adin Thompson (4)
2 Miss Barty