Race 8 - Cme Installations (Bm64) - 1100m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $25,000
9 of 10
26/06/2020
4.6
Geelong
1100m
(Bm70)
Soft5
J Maskiell (8) 60
1 Our Wind Spirit 60
12 of 12
08/06/2020
8.1
Mornington
1000m
(Bm70)
Soft6
J Maskiell (8) 61
1 Humzz 59.5
4 of 6
21/05/2020
4.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
(Bm70)
Synthetic
Harry Grace (4) 60
1 Lucifer's Reward 58
11 of 15
11/01/2020
6.2
Flemington
1100m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good4
M Aitken (2) 59.5
1 Messerschmitt 59
1 of 12
22/12/2019
0.8
Sale
1105m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (10) 59.5
2 Booze Free 56.5
6 of 8
27/11/2020
1.9
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Ethan Brown (1) 59
1 Power Boom 56
7 of 14
01/08/2020
4.8
Moonee Valley
1200m
(Bm70)
Soft5
R Mc Leod (7) 59.5
1 Melodeon 58.5
10 of 11
17/07/2020
6.7
Geelong
1112m
(Bm70)
Soft5
Lachlan Neindorf (2) 58
1 A Good Yarn 62.5
1 of 13
03/07/2020
2.3
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm64)
Heavy9
R Mc Leod (6) 60.5
2 La Lucciola 57.5
10 of 12
12/06/2020
7.1
Geelong
1350m
(Bm70)
Good4
Jye McNeil (11) 58
1 Street Tough 59.5
1 of 12
31/10/2020
0.1
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Jessie Philpot (6) 60
2 Sleek Acheeva 59.5
5 of 9
25/06/2020
7.9
Moe
1008m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Jessie Philpot (4) 55.5
1 Rubyanna Jane 56
1 of 12
14/06/2020
0.8
Moe
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Jessie Philpot (8) 56.5
2 Barangaready 55
9 of 11
09/06/2020
8.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Ms R Mangan (8) 58
1 Dane Zelek 58
10 of 12
01/06/2020
7.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
Ms R Mangan (11) 58
1 Bellows 58
4 of 12
21/08/2020
1.8
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy9
W Egan (11) 59
1 La Marita 56.5
1 of 7
06/08/2020
3.5
Warrnambool
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
W Egan (7) 59.5
2 Forever Loud 59.5
2 of 11
04/07/2020
0.2
Echuca
1100m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
R Mc Leod (6) 58
1 Just Folk 58
5 of 8
30/01/2020
1.0
Geelong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
M J Dee (5)
1 Memphis Rock
7 of 13
16/11/2020
2.5
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Laura Lafferty (4) 59.5
1 Manhattan War 61
12 of 12
22/06/2020
7.4
Swan Hill
1200m
(Bm58)
Heavy9
B Rawiller (2) 62.5
1 Smokin' Salmon 55.5
7 of 9
07/06/2020
4.7
Swan Hill
1200m
(Bm70)
Good4
Chris Caserta (9) 57.5
1 Chalcidian 56
12 of 12
21/05/2020
9.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm64)
Synthetic
Emily Brown (4) 58
1 La Bella Costa 56
8 of 9
12/05/2020
6.0
Sale
1112m
(Bm70)
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (6) 59
1 Wilde Gem 55.5
1 of 12
19/10/2020
0.8
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Matthew Cartwright (7) 58
2 My Little Oliver 61
2 of 9
28/09/2020
0.2
Moe
1017m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
B Werner (8) 59.5
1 Black Opal 58.5
7 of 11
12/01/2020
2.8
Sale
1423m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
B Werner (2) 60
1 Champagne Cocktail 58
7 of 10
14/12/2019
4.0
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
B Werner (10) 60.5
1 Catching Beams 59
3 of 11
21/11/2019
0.5
Moe
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
B Werner (1) 60.5
1 Ultimate Shock 60
9 of 12
20/10/2020
4.6
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Carleen Hefel (8) 58.5
1 Smart Design 59.5
11 of 12
24/04/2020
7.7
Werribee
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
M J Dee (2) 61
1 Getemhel 59.5
1 of 11
03/04/2020
1.5
Cranbourne
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
L Nolen (1) 58.5
2 All Starr Courage 58.5
2 of 9
06/03/2020
1.5
Stawell
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
D Yendall (8) 58.5
1 Lohn Ranger 58.5
2 of 7
23/02/2020
6.0
Ballarat
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Carleen Hefel (5) 56.5
1 Red Rossini 56.5
6 of 8
27/11/2020
7.8
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
J Mott (6) 57.5
1 Fixated 56
1 of 11
13/11/2020
2.3
Kyneton
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Mott (8) 58
2 Gen Wine 59.5
2 of 9
31/10/2020
1.0
Traralgon
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
J Bowditch (3) 58
1 Smuggler 56.5
3 of 10
19/05/2020
2.3
Moe
1111m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
J Mott (9) 58
1 Free To Move 58
4 of 7
01/05/2020
1.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1000m
2yo Mdn
Synthetic
B Melham (6) 58
1 Johnny Boss 58
1 of 8
16/11/2020
1.3
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
N Callow (5) 58
2 I Am Ready 56
5 of 9
31/10/2020
5.5
Traralgon
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
A Lynch (9) 58
1 Smuggler 56.5
3 of 10
12/05/2020
1.1
Sale
1112m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
A Lynch (1) 58
1 Rock The Ring 58
2 of 9
19/11/2020
0.1
Moe
1114m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
A Lynch (6) 59
1 Miss Starway 58.5
1 of 10
05/11/2020
0.1
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
A Lynch (10) 58.5
2 Feeling Good 58.5
2 of 11
30/10/2020
0.1
Kilmore
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Zac Spain (2) 58.5
1 Whowoodathort 61
6 of 11
19/10/2020
4.8
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Teodore Nugent (1) 59
1 Pride Of Jenni 57.5
2 of 9
09/10/2020
4.3
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
C Newitt (4) 56
1 La Mexicana 56
12 of 13
16/11/2020
8.4
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Dylan Dunn (6) 58
1 Manhattan War 61
10 of 12
14/06/2020
9.2
Moe
1000m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
B Park (8) 60.5
1 Not Approved 56.5
6 of 11
27/05/2020
5.5
Sale
1100m
(Bm64)
Soft7
J Bowditch (2) 56
1 Write Enuff 58
8 of 12
25/04/2020
7.8
Moe
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft6
J Bowditch (9) 61
1 Eokalio 62
5 of 12
14/04/2020
3.5
Sale
1006m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
J Bowditch (1) 56
1 Humzz 58.5
10 of 14
16/11/2020
6.7
Bairnsdale
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Celine Gaudray (4) 53
1 Tugga War 57.5
2 of 9
05/11/2020
0.2
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Celine Gaudray (5) 52
1 Our Foxwedge 61.5
9 of 10
29/10/2020
5.7
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Celine Gaudray (6) 52
1 Wind Force 58
3 of 11
16/10/2020
0.8
Moe
1000m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Celine Gaudray (11) 52
1 Monsters Inc 59.5
3 of 11
04/10/2020
1.5
Bairnsdale
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Carleen Hefel (9) 54
1 Tsar Star 61.5
4 of 11
24/05/2020
2.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
Hcp (58)
Synthetic
J Noonan (10) 62
1 Latest Bentley 59
3 of 7
16/04/2020
4.6
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ E&G (Bm64)
Soft5
J Noonan (4) 57
1 Alfa Oro 60
3 of 8
19/03/2020
0.5
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
J Noonan (8) 57
1 Rolling Moss 56.5
2 of 10
03/03/2020
2.0
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Noonan (5) 56.5
1 Magnajet 57.5
2 of 11
18/02/2020
0.5
Benalla
1206m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
J Noonan (6) 59.5
1 Caliera Gem 58.5