Race 3 - Hanley Formula (Bm74) - 1200m
Benchmark 74 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $30,000
2 of 12
14/11/2020
0.1
Tauranga
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
S O'Malley (7) 58.5
1 Festivity 58
2 of 8
25/10/2020
0.3
Trentham
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
T L Taiaroa (8) 51
1 Deerfield 62
3 of 12
15/10/2020
1.1
Otaki
1300m
(Bm74)
Slow8
F W Lazet (10) 56.5
1 Skyphyta 58.5
5 of 8
05/09/2020
5.0
Wanganui
1200m
Hcp (103)
Heavy10
T L Taiaroa (4) 51
1 Conor O'ceirin 53
1 of 9
14/08/2020
0.2
Waverley
1200m
Hcp (80)
Slow8
M K Hudson (8) 54.5
2 Woodcote Lass 56.5
12 of 12
11/11/2020
11.9
Riccarton Park
1200m
Stewards Stakes G3
Slow7
D S Johnson (1) 53
1 Prince Oz 55
4 of 8
25/10/2020
1.9
Trentham
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
S L Wynne (2) 54
1 Deerfield 62
7 of 11
19/09/2020
8.1
Hastings
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead4
J K Riddell (7) 57.5
1 Mascarpone 56
5 of 9
26/12/2019
4.3
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm82)
Dead4
R J Hannam (3) 57.5
1 Rock 'N' Affair 56.5
8 of 9
29/11/2019
8.4
Otaki
1200m
Levin Stakes LR
Good3
R J Hannam (9) 53
1 Evalina 53
6 of 8
21/11/2020
6.9
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead4
R H Schofer (6) 57
1 Romantic Lady 58.5
5 of 9
08/11/2020
2.9
Hastings
1200m
(Bm74)
Slow8
R J Bishop (1) 59
1 Top Brass 54.5
4 of 10
31/10/2020
1.9
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm74)
Dead6
C W Johnson (1) 59
1 Excelleration 56.5
5 of 13
25/10/2020
2.5
Trentham
1000m
(Bm74)
Dead5
J K Riddell (9) 59
1 Burgundy Rose 54.5
13 of 14
24/09/2020
17.1
Woodville
1400m
(Bm74)
Heavy10
S O'Malley (9) 57
1 Bellissimo 51
9 of 9
07/03/2020
7.8
Trentham
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
T L Taiaroa (6) 57
1 Nellie Bly 57.5
6 of 7
11/01/2020
6.4
Trentham
1200m
(Bm72)
Good3
T L Taiaroa (6) 57
1 Riding The Wave 57.5
1 of 10
21/12/2019
0.1
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm72)
Slow8
T L Taiaroa (9) 53.5
2 Magico 54.5
1 of 9
02/11/2019
0.1
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
H R Andrew (6) 57.5
2 Burgundy Rose 51.5
12 of 16
12/10/2019
6.4
Hawera
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead5
T L Taiaroa (12) 55
1 Rufus Ruffcut 59.5
2 of 9
07/03/2020
0.1
Trentham
1200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
R J Myers (7) 58
1 Nellie Bly 57.5
2 of 13
05/10/2019
2.8
Hastings
1400m
Spec Mdn
Dead5
L T Hemi (9) 59
1 Swords Drawn 57
1 of 11
14/09/2019
0.2
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
L T Hemi (10) 59
2 Floral Art 58
1 of 13
29/08/2019
2.0
Waverley
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
L T Hemi (10) 58.5
2 She's Got The Look 56.5
4 of 9
18/08/2019
5.3
Wanganui
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
L T Hemi (2) 58.5
1 Shanpark 57.5
1 of 14
13/11/2020
4.8
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
R H Schofer (6) 57.5
2 Horlistic 53
4 of 14
25/10/2020
2.5
Trentham
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
D S Johnson (12) 59.5
1 Trendy Belt 52
3 of 14
10/10/2020
1.4
Hawera
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T L Taiaroa (11) 56.5
1 Puysegur 56.5
9 of 12
25/06/2020
6.9
Wanganui
800m
Hcp (70)
Slow9
C M Burdan (12) 57.5
1 This Lady Rocks 54
7 of 10
26/02/2020
3.1
Hastings
1300m
(Bm72)
Dead4
T Yanagida (4) 55.5
1 Mehrtens 58
1 of 14
14/11/2020
0.2
Riccarton Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
S L Wynne (7) 57.5
2 Mint Julep 57
8 of 12
07/11/2020
3.6
Riccarton Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M J Mc Nab (12) 58
1 Rock Sensation 59.5
5 of 13
24/10/2020
1.2
Riccarton Park
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
M E Gestain (8) 54
1 Just Tickety Boo 56.5
10 of 14
09/10/2020
5.2
Phar Lap Raceway
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead6
K Chowdhoory (9) 57.5
1 Never Quitz 56
2 of 14
04/09/2020
0.2
Phar Lap Raceway
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead6
K Chowdhoory (4) 55.5
1 Severine 57