Race 9 - Happy Retirement Kevvy (Bm65) - 1400m
Benchmark 65 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $30,000
3 of 13
21/11/2020
0.5
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
S O'Malley (7) 58.5
1 Tamahine 57
2 of 10
05/11/2020
2.3
Otaki
1200m
(Bm65)
Slow9
J K Riddell (10) 59
1 Fiano 52
14 of 14
10/10/2020
16.7
Hawera
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
J Parkes (13) 59.5
1 Puysegur 56.5
9 of 9
01/01/2020
22.6
Ellerslie
1600m
Auckland Gneas G2
Good3
J K Riddell (1) 56.5
1 Dragon Leap 56.5
2 of 7
07/12/2019
2.0
Trentham
1400m
3yo Swp
Good3
R J Hannam (2) 57.5
1 Mascarpone 57.5
2 of 13
15/11/2020
0.8
Waverley
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S O'Malley (11) 58.5
1 If You Dance 56.5
1 of 12
15/10/2020
1.3
Otaki
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
S O'Malley (12) 56.5
2 Cast In Bronze 53.5
8 of 14
24/09/2020
4.2
Woodville
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
S J Macnab (10) 57.5
1 If You Dance 57
3 of 14
14/08/2020
0.9
Waverley
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
S O'Malley (2) 56.5
1 Swagger 55.5
5 of 13
21/11/2020
3.3
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
L J Allpress (5) 59.5
1 Tamahine 57
2 of 14
25/10/2020
1.3
Trentham
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
L J Allpress (8) 59
1 Trendy Belt 52
1 of 13
08/08/2020
1.5
Hawera
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
L J Allpress (9) 58.5
2 Amazing Team 52.5
4 of 14
04/07/2020
7.0
Te Rapa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
R H Schofer (10) 56.5
1 Our Fine Wine 57.5
3 of 8
14/02/2020
0.8
Wanganui
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
R T Elliot (2) 58.5
1 Keltic Rockstar 56.5
1 of 16
11/11/2020
0.8
Riccarton Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
T N Harris (4) 58.5
2 Henley 55.5
4 of 14
24/10/2020
6.6
Riccarton Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
S J Macnab (13) 57.5
1 Miss Tycoon Rose 54
12 of 16
31/10/2020
12.1
Awapuni
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead6
T K Allan (6) 59.5
1 Cross Roads 58
1 of 13
15/10/2020
1.8
Otaki
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow8
T K Allan (7) 57.5
2 Yeah Right 57.5
7 of 11
22/12/2018
9.0
Awapuni
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead6
D A Hirini (11) 56
1 Off With Her Head 53.5
8 of 12
30/11/2018
4.8
Otaki
2300m
(Bm65)
Dead5
D A Hirini (4) 56.5
1 Fictitious 57
13 of 13
08/11/2018
17.5
Otaki
2200m
(Bm65)
Slow7
D L Turner (1) 59
1 Finn 56
1 of 13
31/10/2020
2.0
Awapuni
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
B M Ansell (13) 55.5
2 Kaluanui 54
6 of 14
23/10/2020
4.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
B M Ansell (4) 55.5
1 Saigon Hot Night 58.5
6 of 12
08/08/2020
3.2
Hawera
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
S J Macnab (9) 56.5
1 Shanghai Express 54.5
4 of 16
29/07/2020
2.5
Hastings
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
S J Macnab (7) 57.5
1 Boston Strong Boy 59.5
12 of 14
18/07/2020
16.3
Awapuni
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
T K Allan (8) 59.5
1 Empire Of Patch 59.5
6 of 13
21/11/2020
3.7
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm65)
Good3
S L Wynne (4) 58
1 Tamahine 57
6 of 12
19/08/2020
5.3
Taupo
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow9
S O'Malley (2) 57.5
1 Ferindi 60
6 of 13
29/07/2020
2.2
Hastings
1300m
(Bm65)
Slow7
R J Myers (10) 60
1 River Run 61
7 of 14
04/07/2020
5.9
Awapuni
1200m
Hcp (89)
Heavy11
R J Myers (2) 55
1 Sidebar 52
3 of 12
07/03/2020
0.7
Trentham
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead4
R J Myers (6) 59
1 Floral Belt 54.5
13 of 14
13/11/2020
12.8
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
E A Mc Call (1) 55
1 Kapinos 57.5
7 of 10
13/04/2019
4.7
Hastings
1400m
(Bm82)
Dead6
C W Johnson (9) 54
1 La Mia Stella 55.5
8 of 13
30/03/2019
2.3
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm72)
Good3
S T Collett (11) 56
1 Euka Lady 56
4 of 8
13/03/2019
3.2
Matamata
2000m
Sth Waikato Cup
Dead4
C E Lammas (1) 56
1 Lady Painton 57.5
2 of 8
24/02/2019
0.2
Wairoa
1500m
(Bm72)
Dead4
S T Collett (8) 55.5
1 Griffin 56
7 of 16
31/10/2020
6.8
Awapuni
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead6
S R Weatherley (3) 57
1 Cross Roads 58
1 of 14
17/10/2020
0.8
Hastings
1400m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Slow8
S R Weatherley (1) 55
2 Fiddyafortnight 55
2 of 11
03/10/2020
2.3
Hastings
1300m
3yo+ Spec Mdn
Dead4
S R Weatherley (4) 55
1 Ranger 58
6 of 7
07/03/2020
7.3
Trentham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
L J Allpress (5) 56
1 Password 57.5
3 of 8
16/02/2020
4.7
Ashwood Park
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead4
L J Allpress (5) 56
1 Victory Glory 58
11 of 11
28/11/2020
13.7
Wanganui
1340m
(Bm65)
Slow9
C W Johnson (7) 57.5
1 London Bound 56
8 of 15
31/10/2020
5.9
Awapuni
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead6
M K Hudson (2) 55
1 Naval Fleet 58
10 of 15
10/10/2020
5.3
Hawera
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S O'Malley (14) 57
1 Gerda 55.5
1 of 14
14/08/2020
0.2
Waverley
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
S O'Malley (14) 57
2 Miss Dixie 54
4 of 14
31/07/2020
2.5
Awapuni
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
L J Allpress (6) 59.5
1 Wine N' Dine 57.5
4 of 11
28/11/2020
3.0
Wanganui
1340m
(Bm65)
Slow9
R J Aukett (11) 56
1 London Bound 56
3 of 10
05/11/2020
2.8
Otaki
1200m
(Bm65)
Slow9
R J Aukett (8) 56
1 Fiano 52
11 of 14
25/10/2020
7.7
Trentham
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
R J Aukett (6) 56.5
1 Trendy Belt 52
12 of 14
08/10/2020
8.8
Woodville
1300m
(Bm65)
Dead6
R J Aukett (4) 57
1 Far Site 53.5
4 of 14
03/09/2020
5.9
Otaki
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
D A Hirini (1) 57
1 Bellissimo 54.5
3 of 11
28/11/2020
2.2
Wanganui
1340m
(Bm65)
Slow9
L T Hemi (9) 54
1 London Bound 56
11 of 12
20/11/2020
11.0
New Plymouth Raceway
1600m
(Bm65)
Dead5
L T Hemi (3) 55
1 Kiwianna 56.5
3 of 13
15/11/2020
0.9
Waverley
1400m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S T Collett (5) 54
1 If You Dance 56.5
6 of 12
23/10/2020
3.6
New Plymouth Raceway
1400m
(Bm65)
Slow7
S T Collett (10) 54
1 Remarx 53
11 of 14
03/09/2020
12.8
Otaki
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
D G Bradley (14) 54
1 Bellissimo 54.5
6 of 14
05/11/2020
2.8
Otaki
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow9
F W Lazet (8) 51
1 Lincoln Star 59
3 of 13
15/10/2020
7.0
Otaki
1600m
(Bm65)
Slow8
F W Lazet (12) 50
1 Spiderman 55.5
8 of 14
03/09/2020
8.7
Otaki
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
T D Thornton (12) 54
1 Bellissimo 54.5
4 of 14
08/08/2020
2.9
Hawera
1400m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
T D Thornton (10) 55
1 Jazamour 54.5
11 of 11
01/02/2020
30.3
New Plymouth Raceway
2000m
(Bm65&Jmps)
Dead4
S T Collett (7) 55
1 Happy My Brother 58.5
6 of 8
28/11/2020
4.9
Wanganui
1200m
(Bm65)
Slow9
K Asano (5) 53
1 She's A Lady 58
8 of 9
20/11/2020
11.8
New Plymouth Raceway
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead5
S J Macnab (5) 53
1 Palm Springs 56
12 of 14
13/11/2020
11.3
Awapuni
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
S L Wynne (4) 54
1 Kapinos 57.5
7 of 8
25/10/2020
9.3
Trentham
1200m
Open Hcp
Dead5
S J Macnab (1) 53
1 Deerfield 62
9 of 14
10/10/2020
7.0
Hawera
1200m
(Bm65)
Dead4
T K Allan (4) 54
1 Puysegur 56.5