Race 2 - Werribee Cup At The Park Mdn - 1600m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
2 of 11
04/12/2020
0.2
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Beau Mertens (3) 59.5
1 Alterno 59.5
6 of 10
17/11/2020
5.6
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Duffy (4) 59.5
1 Still Be Friends 58
10 of 12
01/11/2020
5.9
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Clayton Douglas (7) 59.5
1 Hilverston 58
11 of 11
18/10/2020
4.4
Kilmore
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
N Callow (2) 58.5
1 Ranmard 58.5
8 of 10
24/11/2020
10.4
Kyneton
1469m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Patrick Moloney (6) 59.5
1 The Ladies Man 59.5
10 of 14
17/09/2020
7.7
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (12) 59.5
1 Singing Sword 57.5
10 of 10
29/04/2020
7.6
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
3yo Mdn
Heavy9
B Rawiller (10) 58
1 Bungalow Bill 58
8 of 8
24/04/2020
6.3
Cranbourne
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D Dunn (8) 58
1 Pride Of Pyingerra 58
8 of 12
09/04/2020
5.2
Kilmore
1100m
3yo Mdn
Soft6
J Baldock (2) 58
1 Oh So Rewarding 58
2 of 12
19/11/2020
5.5
Moe
1623m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
Ben Allen (2) 59.5
1 Royal Dragon 59.5
5 of 12
26/10/2020
3.6
Echuca
1412m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ben Allen (11) 59.5
1 Dubawi Prince 57
4 of 11
05/12/2020
1.6
Stawell
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (6) 59.5
1 Dondeska 57.5
6 of 13
15/11/2020
7.1
Donald
1350m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (5) 58.5
1 Boom Boom Sweet 55.5
8 of 14
27/10/2020
9.8
Swan Hill
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Will Price (3) 59.5
1 Yoshi Mokuyo 59.5
4 of 9
30/07/2020
2.4
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
Mdn
Synthetic
Ms G Cartwright (5) 59.5
1 Wardy Boy 59.5
3 of 11
16/07/2020
3.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
Ben Allen (11) 59.5
1 Gannett 59.5
8 of 13
22/11/2020
5.0
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (7) 59.5
1 Adonis Kick 58
8 of 13
02/11/2020
7.9
Ballarat
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (11) 59.5
1 Regal Bellarina 57.5
8 of 11
18/10/2020
1.4
Kilmore
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
J Noonan (8) 58.5
1 Ranmard 58.5
8 of 11
04/10/2020
7.2
Kyneton
1212m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Lucinda Boyd (10) 58.5
1 Credlin 56.5
9 of 10
14/05/2020
14.7
Hamilton
1600m
Mdn Plate
Soft7
Jordan Childs (8) 59.5
1 Lucas The Younger 59.5
2 of 8
23/11/2020
0.2
Geelong
1547m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy8
Ms A Bryan (2) 56
1 It's True 57.5
5 of 13
08/11/2020
4.8
Ararat
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (7) 58
1 Fixated 58
2 of 10
01/07/2020
1.0
Balaklava
1600m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jake Toeroek (1) 55.5
1 Allayez 58
8 of 13
08/06/2020
6.9
Murray Bridge Gh
1400m
2yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Lachlan Neindorf (1) 55
1 Mr Wolf 56.5
7 of 10
12/05/2020
7.7
Sale
1112m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Ben Thompson (3) 58
1 Rock The Ring 58
6 of 11
12/11/2020
7.0
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
M Carson (4) 57.5
1 Hasseltoff 59.5
10 of 10
01/11/2020
12.2
Mortlake
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M Carson (4) 57.5
1 Culily Ace 57.5
7 of 10
24/10/2020
4.4
Yarra Glen
1206m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Heavy10
M Carson (3) 58
1 Picardy 58
5 of 13
14/10/2020
2.1
Hamilton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
M Carson (4) 57.5
1 Perfect Pony 59.5
5 of 11
03/10/2020
4.4
Murtoa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
M Carson (1) 57.5
1 Ronniejay 55
3 of 14
20/11/2020
5.3
Terang
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damien Thornton (12) 57.5
1 Excelleration 59.5
4 of 11
05/11/2020
3.7
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Alana Kelly (10) 55.5
1 Battlecruiser 59.5
8 of 11
22/10/2020
5.7
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Damian Lane (4) 58
1 Don't Question Me 58
6 of 12
27/03/2020
3.8
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Chris Symons (10) 57.5
1 Sestillia 57.5
8 of 14
14/03/2020
4.9
Geelong
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (8) 56
1 He's The Real Deel 56
9 of 11
25/11/2020
6.2
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (4) 57.5
1 La Pietra 57.5
7 of 7
01/10/2020
10.4
Geelong
1343m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
B Rawiller (2) 57.5
1 Boom Boom Becker 59.5
10 of 11
17/04/2020
14.7
Kyneton
1850m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (8) 54.5
1 Preipo 56
10 of 12
27/03/2020
6.4
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (9) 58
1 Sestillia 57.5
7 of 12
17/03/2020
2.6
Cranbourne
1500m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Michael Poy (5) 56.5
1 Pegazeus 58.5
10 of 10
18/02/2020
9.9
Werribee
1100m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Adam Roustoby (10)
1 Lucky Diamond
3 of 10
21/11/2020
1.4
Tatura
1450m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Alana Kelly (7) 54
1 Luna Chara 56
5 of 9
06/11/2020
4.7
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (5) 57
1 Chawinda 57
7 of 11
20/05/2020
9.9
Ballarat
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy8
Jamie Kah (8) 56
1 Fortune Ahead 58
9 of 12
04/05/2020
6.0
Echuca
1100m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Chris Symons (6) 56
1 Immortal Love 58