Race 4 - Eoty Cody Ross Mdn Plate - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
6 of 10
21/11/2020
6.3
Tatura
1450m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
J Benbow (5) 58
1 Luna Chara 56
9 of 9
04/11/2020
10.4
Kyneton
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Samuel Payne (1) 58
1 Expectant 58
8 of 10
08/07/2020
18.2
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
J Bowditch (3) 58
1 Toyetic 58
10 of 12
27/06/2020
7.8
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
J Bowditch (2) 59
1 Saltpeter 59.5
5 of 11
03/03/2020
2.9
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Matthew Cartwright (5)
1 Want To Doo
3 of 4
11/02/2020
2.0
Wodonga
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Logan McNeil (3)
1 Zorro's Ghost
6 of 9
04/12/2020
3.7
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Michael Poy (9) 58
1 Sayumi 57.5
2 of 9
05/08/2020
0.5
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo Mdn
Soft7
D Dunn (7) 58
1 The Big Easy 58
2 of 14
17/07/2020
1.3
Geelong
1112m
Mdn
Soft5
J Winks (3) 57
1 Turncoat 57.5
3 of 8
07/12/2019
0.5
Albury
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
B Mc Dougall (4)
1 Stonefield
7 of 8
04/08/2020
8.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1100m
3yo Mdn
Synthetic
D Moor (2) 58
1 Jenni's Rainbow 56
7 of 9
15/07/2020
6.8
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
D Oliver (3) 58
1 Esta La Roca 56
6 of 7
06/03/2020
2.7
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Ben Allen (7) 58
1 True Mettle 58
5 of 11
25/01/2020
5.1
Caulfield
1000m
B.D. Prev-C&G LR
Good4
D Oliver (4) 55
1 Hanseatic 57
5 of 9
04/12/2020
4.1
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (3) 58
1 Storming The Seas 56
4 of 14
20/11/2020
4.2
Terang
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (14) 58
1 Smiler Marshall 59.5
4 of 6
30/01/2020
3.8
Geelong
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowditch (4)
1 Hard Landing
3 of 9
14/01/2020
1.4
Pakenham
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
J Bowditch (7)
1 Southern
3 of 8
16/11/2020
3.6
Bairnsdale
1000m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Noonan (1) 56
1 Mighty Murt 58
10 of 12
31/07/2020
6.5
Geelong
1130m
2yo Mdn
Good4
D Oliver (3) 56
1 Sweetzou 56
2 of 11
20/05/2020
2.3
Ballarat
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy8
Thomas Stockdale (6) 56
1 Fortune Ahead 58
8 of 9
06/05/2020
2.8
Warrnambool
1000m
V Gold Strike
Soft7
Clayton Douglas (9) 57
1 Chrome Angel 57
8 of 8
08/07/2020
19.2
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
2yo F Hcp
Heavy9
J Winks (4) 61
1 Zacouver 61
11 of 11
04/02/2020
7.8
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ben Allen (11)
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
6 of 9
07/10/2019
1.6
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Good4
D Oliver (6)
1 Wild Cherry Road
1 of 9
04/12/2020
0.1
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Damien Thornton (7) 56
2 Jenexpress 56
4 of 6
14/01/2020
4.2
Pakenham
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
L Currie (4)
1 Drone Strike