Race 6 - Spendthrift Australia (Bm64) - 1100m
Benchmark 64 Handicap. Fillies & Mares. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $35,000
5 of 12
29/07/2020
1.5
Bendigo
1400m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Jye McNeil (6) 60.5
1 Stardayz 60
2 of 10
15/07/2020
0.1
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo F (Bm64)
Soft6
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 59
1 Glassey Miss 59
3 of 11
24/06/2020
0.7
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
Todd Pannell (9) 58
1 Just Rolling 55
3 of 10
13/06/2020
3.8
Murray Bridge Gh
1600m
3yo (Bm66)
Good4
Lachlan Neindorf (9) 56.5
1 Eluding 59
3 of 11
30/05/2020
1.5
Morphettville Parks
1300m
(Bm68)
Good4
B Vorster (6) 57
1 Dixon Street 56
2 of 7
26/11/2020
1.3
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
Tatum Bull (1) 57.5
1 Vistabelle 59
2 of 11
06/11/2020
2.8
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Laura Lafferty (6) 59.5
1 Glenferrie Girl 59
5 of 12
15/10/2020
2.8
Warrnambool
1000m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Teodore Nugent (11) 58.5
1 Nick'em 55
7 of 11
07/05/2020
6.2
Werribee
1105m
(Bm64)
Soft7
Laura Lafferty (5) 57
1 Bombshell Belle 56.5
4 of 10
12/04/2020
0.4
Stawell
1100m
(Bm70)
Good4
Laura Lafferty (5) 54
1 Good Offa 56.5
5 of 9
26/08/2020
3.7
Sandown-Hillside
1500m
3yo+ F&M (Bm70)
Heavy8
Lewis German (2) 55.5
1 Super Girl 59.5
3 of 6
16/08/2020
10.3
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy8
D W Stackhouse (5) 59
1 Do You Reckon 57
8 of 12
29/07/2020
5.4
Bendigo
1300m
F&M (Bm70)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (6) 59
1 Journeygirl 56.5
7 of 11
08/07/2020
4.3
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
F&M (Bm70)
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (9) 59
1 She Shao Fly 58.5
7 of 11
23/04/2020
7.2
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Soft5
Jye McNeil (11) 57
1 Orienzel 57.5
4 of 10
20/11/2020
2.2
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
D W Stackhouse (6) 60
1 Corner Pocket 61.5
3 of 10
28/10/2020
1.2
Bendigo
1100m
(Bm64)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (8) 57.5
1 Llessur 58.5
1 of 5
01/05/2020
4.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo F Mdn
Synthetic
D W Stackhouse (5) 57
2 Velvet Rocket 57
1 of 13
16/10/2020
1.3
Moe
1100m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Randy Tan (2) 56.5
2 Quality Diamond 56.5
4 of 10
13/09/2020
2.4
Cranbourne
1000m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Soft7
Randy Tan (4) 58
1 Wild Cherry Road 54
5 of 5
17/12/2019
5.4
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Laura Lafferty (5) 53.5
1 Satin Sashes 55
3 of 9
22/10/2020
1.6
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Good4
Damian Lane (1) 58
1 Jenni Bad Cat 59
7 of 9
03/10/2020
7.0
Flemington
1100m
Poseidon Stks LR
Good4
Jamie Kah (4) 55
1 September Run 56
2 of 7
13/06/2020
0.8
Moonee Valley
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft6
Jamie Kah (6) 56
1 Crosshaven 58
7 of 11
30/05/2020
3.3
Caulfield
1100m
2yo Hcp
Good4
Jamie Kah (1) 56
1 Valaquenta 58.5
1 of 11
15/05/2020
1.0
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo F Mdn
Soft5
Jamie Kah (8) 57
2 Suprina 57
1 of 8
19/11/2020
0.4
Moe
1114m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
C Newitt (4) 57.5
2 Bottmingen 59.5
3 of 10
22/10/2020
1.8
Ballarat
1200m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
M J Dee (10) 58
1 Laffalong 58
4 of 8
04/12/2020
1.3
Moonee Valley
1200m
3yo F (Bm64)
Good4
Craig Williams (8) 59
1 Lariat 59
1 of 10
14/11/2020
1.8
Dunkeld
1000m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
Lachlan King (10) 56
2 Longduan 56
10 of 11
07/04/2020
4.8
Bendigo
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
Jamie Kah (1) 56
1 Divine Caprice 56