Full form at Racenet Yarra Valley

Race 5 - Bet365 Protest Promise Hcp-58 - 1500m
Restricted 58 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
3 of 14
15/11/2020
1.2
Geelong
1525m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
B Park (4) 62
1 In Her Honour 60
3 of 10
07/11/2020
0.9
Geelong
1512m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Clayton Douglas (9) 62
1 Oh Cecilia 58
9 of 11
26/10/2020
6.6
Echuca
1412m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Melissa Julius (4) 61
1 Danbana 60.5
5 of 8
09/10/2020
7.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Madison Lloyd (6) 60
1 Emerald Crown 59
10 of 10
17/09/2020
9.5
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Melissa Julius (6) 59.5
1 Laundy 58.5
12 of 14
15/11/2020
9.9
Geelong
1525m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
C Newitt (10) 61.5
1 In Her Honour 60
2 of 9
06/11/2020
0.1
Cranbourne
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
Matthew Cartwright (2) 57.5
1 Turbeau 61
9 of 14
17/10/2020
5.4
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
J Holder (2) 60
1 Li'l Hank 60
4 of 13
03/10/2020
1.0
Morphettville Parks
1300m
(Bm58)
Good4
Sairyn Fawke (4) 60
1 Vancity Gem 56
8 of 12
20/04/2020
5.2
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Michael Poy (9) 61
1 Nangawooka 59.5
1 of 10
14/11/2020
0.1
Dunkeld
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Alana Kelly (8) 57.5
2 Reset All 59
9 of 10
19/09/2020
10.4
Tatura
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
J Maskiell (3) 60.5
1 The Enzo 62
5 of 12
07/09/2020
4.6
Wangaratta
1590m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (6) 57
1 King Tycoon 58
6 of 12
29/08/2020
4.5
Warracknabeal
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (5) 59.5
1 Indian Rani 60
2 of 12
15/08/2020
0.8
Tatura
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Madison Lloyd (8) 59.5
1 Regal Effort 61.5
4 of 12
16/11/2020
1.4
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Dylan Dunn (3) 59.5
1 Chase On The Case 61
7 of 10
03/11/2020
9.7
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Jack Hill (4) 60
1 Fournaise 58
3 of 7
26/10/2020
1.5
Echuca
1618m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
W Gordon (1) 70.5
1 Viva Acheeva 69.5
11 of 11
28/09/2020
5.0
Moe
1628m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
D W Stackhouse (1) 61
1 Parallel World 59.5
3 of 10
17/09/2020
2.6
Echuca
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
D Yendall (1) 58
1 Laundy 58.5
8 of 14
05/11/2020
4.7
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
J Duffy (4) 59.5
1 Mostly Sunny 58.5
9 of 10
30/10/2020
7.9
Kilmore
1450m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
B Higgins (4) 59.5
1 Anirishman 62.5
5 of 14
04/10/2020
3.2
Bairnsdale
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Carleen Hefel (9) 60
1 He's A Balter 62
10 of 12
01/08/2020
5.3
Donald
1204m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Ben Allen (3) 62
1 Peranto 62
4 of 10
19/07/2020
4.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Synthetic
J Mott (2) 59
1 Banksy Strikes 57.5
5 of 11
17/11/2020
5.5
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Matthew Cartwright (3) 56.5
1 All Too Terrific 58
5 of 14
05/11/2020
2.3
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Matthew Cartwright (7) 56.5
1 Mostly Sunny 58.5
8 of 9
19/10/2020
5.4
Mornington
1500m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Matthew Cartwright (5) 54.5
1 Cape Victory 60
10 of 14
04/10/2020
5.9
Bairnsdale
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good3
J Noonan (12) 61
1 He's A Balter 62
9 of 9
24/08/2019
10.5
Seymour
1600m
3yo+ Hcp-58
Soft5
J Mott (7) 60
1 Rexmont 58
6 of 9
12/05/2020
10.5
Sale
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Hdle
Soft7
T Ryan (3) 66.5
1 Longclaw 68.5
5 of 9
05/05/2020
17.0
Warrnambool
3200m
Mdn Hrdl
Soft7
A Q Ihaka (1) 66.5
1 Scholarly 68.5
4 of 6
28/04/2020
0.0
Warrnambool
2400m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
A Q Ihaka (4)
1 Michelin
FL of 10
19/04/2020
0.0
Pakenham
3200m
3yo+ Hrdl
Soft5
A Lynch (3) 66
1 Runaway 70.5
7 of 12
12/04/2020
5.0
Mornington
2030m
3yo+ Hcp-58
Soft7
Ben Allen (7) 60
1 Take Stock 61
3 of 5
03/04/2020
21.0
Cranbourne Training
2800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
T Ryan (3)
1 Ancient King
5 of 11
27/03/2020
4.2
Warrnambool
2400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft6
Ben Allen (7) 59.5
1 Clifford Snowflake 59.5
10 of 12
16/11/2020
5.2
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Ben Allen (11) 57
1 Chase On The Case 61
7 of 12
31/10/2020
4.1
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Jarrod Fry (11) 59
1 Trotsie 60
5 of 10
26/07/2020
3.0
Echuca
1600m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
Jordan Childs (9) 59
1 Pieropan 61.5
8 of 10
21/07/2020
6.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Damien Thornton (4) 57.5
1 Slick Back 59
9 of 11
05/07/2020
5.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
Hcp (58)
Synthetic
Damien Thornton (9) 59.5
1 Honour Me 62
1 of 8
13/11/2020
0.8
Kyneton
1450m
3yo+ F&M (Bm58)
Soft7
C Newitt (4) 56
2 Red Cracker 61
3 of 10
01/11/2020
1.5
Mortlake
1300m
3yo+ (Bm52)
Good3
Tahlia Hope (5) 58.5
1 Bellator 60
4 of 10
17/10/2020
4.0
Avoca
1200m
(Bm52)
Soft5
Will Price (4) 58.5
1 Cienfuegos 62
3 of 12
27/09/2020
1.5
Kilmore
1100m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
C Newitt (10) 56
1 Memphis Squaw 55.5
2 of 9
13/03/2020
1.0
Kyneton
1469m
3yo+ F&M Bm58
Good4
Carleen Hefel (5) 52
1 Paris Gem 54
10 of 14
15/11/2020
4.8
Geelong
1525m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
M Rodd (8) 59.5
1 In Her Honour 60
5 of 10
08/11/2020
2.9
Benalla
1412m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
Dylan Dunn (1) 59.5
1 Lady Day 60
9 of 13
13/10/2020
3.3
Kyneton
1218m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
Ben Allen (11) 58
1 Augmentation 58.5
6 of 10
04/10/2020
8.8
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ F&M (Bm64)
Soft5
Ben Allen (10) 58
1 Rainbiel 56.5
12 of 12
09/06/2020
9.9
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Matthew Cartwright (9) 57.5
1 Sensitivity 57.5
13 of 14
15/11/2020
7.2
Geelong
1325m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Emily Brown (7) 56
1 Murganella 62
14 of 14
08/08/2020
68.1
Moe
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy8
Harry Grace (3) 57.5
1 Lochend Ocky 60.5
12 of 14
28/07/2020
21.6
Moe
1600m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
Harry Grace (1) 56.5
1 Elvaric 58
11 of 11
11/07/2020
5.0
Moe
1217m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Beau Mertens (10) 60
1 Lake Tanganyika 55.5
7 of 8
24/09/2019
9.1
Moe
2088m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Harry Grace (5) 54.5
1 Blandford Lad 58.5
4 of 14
15/11/2020
1.4
Geelong
1525m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
N Callow (7) 58
1 In Her Honour 60
4 of 14
03/11/2020
3.2
Echuca
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (10) 56
1 Monsieur Macron 61.5
3 of 12
14/10/2020
6.8
Hamilton
1400m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
Campbell Rawiller (8) 56.5
1 Vesnina 60
10 of 10
19/09/2020
18.8
Tatura
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Liam Riordan (9) 58.5
1 Righthere Rightnow 59.5
4 of 14
05/09/2020
2.2
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Jack Martin (7) 58.5
1 Reggae Roc 62
4 of 10
21/11/2020
4.7
Tatura
1600m
Hcp (58)
Good4
J Kissick (5) 60
1 Victime De L'amour 61
1 of 10
08/11/2020
0.5
Benalla
1612m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
Teodore Nugent (9) 57.5
2 Written Advice 59.5
6 of 12
11/10/2020
2.8
Swan Hill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm52)
Good3
Lachlan King (6) 61
1 Satin Sheen 56.5
6 of 14
05/09/2020
2.4
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Zac Spain (14) 58
1 Reggae Roc 62
2 of 12
24/08/2020
3.8
Swan Hill
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
D Moor (2) 56
1 Wardy Boy 59
10 of 12
08/09/2020
17.0
Moe
1619m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
J Maskiell (9) 58.5
1 Desert Dreamer 62
12 of 12
29/08/2020
17.5
Warracknabeal
1800m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Campbell Rawiller (2) 60
1 Indian Rani 60
11 of 11
10/08/2020
19.6
Pakenham Synthetic
1600m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
J Maskiell (7) 60.5
1 Full Of Theories 62.5
11 of 12
21/07/2020
5.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
J Maskiell (8) 60.5
1 Inside Edge 57.5
7 of 7
05/01/2020
25.7
Mornington
2020m
3yo+ (Bm60)
Good4
M J Allen (3) 58.5
1 Legenda 58.5
8 of 11
15/11/2020
7.7
Donald
1620m
Donald Cup
Good4
Neil Farley (2) 56
1 Vungers 56
2 of 10
08/11/2020
1.8
Benalla
1412m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
Patrick Moloney (4) 57.5
1 Lady Day 60
6 of 13
27/10/2020
4.7
Swan Hill
1300m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Teodore Nugent (11) 56
1 Black Prince Ruby 62
3 of 11
20/10/2020
2.8
Wodonga
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Lachlan King (5) 56
1 Court Deep 61.5
8 of 11
06/10/2020
3.1
Donald
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Teodore Nugent (6) 56.5
1 Gingerson 59.5
4 of 14
15/11/2020
1.9
Geelong
1325m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Teodore Nugent (14) 59
1 Murganella 62
1 of 10
01/11/2020
0.5
Mortlake
1300m
3yo+ (Bm52)
Good3
D Yendall (4) 60
2 Off Peak 59
2 of 10
25/10/2020
0.2
St Arnaud
1200m
(Bm52)
Good4
Nathan Punch (6) 59.5
1 Keep The Magic 60.5
4 of 9
21/03/2020
7.7
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
Logan McNeil (3) 54
1 Phyla Vell 55.5
1 of 8
29/02/2020
0.1
Alexandra
1300m
Rst Trophy (2)
Good4
Jordan Sanders (2) 66.5
2 Rets 63
7 of 10
12/11/2020
3.2
Wangaratta
1590m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
J Mallyon (9) 57
1 Rhythmic Queen 59
12 of 14
03/11/2020
10.7
Echuca
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
A Lynch (11) 58
1 Monsieur Macron 61.5
8 of 10
02/10/2020
8.4
Tatura
1450m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Zac Spain (9) 59
1 Destination Rocks 56
11 of 14
05/09/2020
4.9
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Dean Holland (12) 61.5
1 Reggae Roc 62
14 of 14
22/08/2020
24.4
Wangaratta
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
N Callow (1) 62
1 Galaxy Ghost 62
8 of 14
15/11/2020
4.2
Geelong
1325m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (3) 56.5
1 Murganella 62
10 of 12
31/10/2020
7.2
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Ms J Da Rose (5) 56.5
1 Trotsie 60
9 of 11
29/03/2020
6.6
Sale
1717m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (10) 56
1 Shockingly 60.5
9 of 11
19/03/2020
4.6
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (10) 57
1 Saint Peter 59.5
2 of 8
08/03/2020
0.5
Stony Creek
1600m
(Bm58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (1) 54
1 Paint The Stars 55.5