Full form at Racenet Yarra Valley

Race 7 - Bet365 Odds Drift Protect.-58 - 1200m
Restricted 58 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $22,000
8 of 8
22/11/2020
10.0
Kilmore
1450m
(Bm64)
Good4
L Nolen (7) 57.5
1 The Great One 58
7 of 10
30/10/2020
5.7
Kilmore
1450m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
B Rawiller (6) 61
1 Anirishman 62.5
4 of 6
25/10/2020
7.7
Sale
1200m
(Bm70)
Heavy10
Chris Symons (6) 56
1 Tan Tat Harmony 56
10 of 13
13/10/2020
3.4
Kyneton
1218m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
Chris Symons (9) 61.5
1 Augmentation 58.5
5 of 13
04/10/2020
3.6
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ E&G (Bm64)
Soft5
Ben Allen (13) 58.5
1 Dreams And Schemes 58
5 of 12
12/11/2020
2.7
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft5
J Noonan (5) 59.5
1 King Magnus 60.5
11 of 12
29/10/2020
6.4
Cranbourne
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good3
W Egan (11) 59.5
1 Ringfort 57
7 of 9
19/10/2020
3.9
Mornington
1000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Ms A Bryan (2) 60.5
1 Our Musketeer 60
6 of 9
28/09/2020
4.8
Moe
1017m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft7
Nathan Punch (6) 61
1 Black Opal 58.5
7 of 14
27/10/2019
4.3
Sale
1400m
(Bm70)
Good4
W Egan (12) 54
1 Star Missile 60.5
9 of 11
30/06/2020
8.2
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
J Noonan (3) 61
1 Sensitivity 60
5 of 12
01/06/2020
3.4
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
J Noonan (7) 61
1 Flaming Bel 60
7 of 7
02/05/2020
14.4
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo Hcp
Heavy9
Beau Mertens (5) 56
1 Final Man 59
1 of 8
24/04/2020
0.3
Cranbourne
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Mertens (4) 58
2 Beau Zoom 58
4 of 9
20/04/2020
2.9
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
J Noonan (7) 58
1 The Fred Express 56.5
2 of 12
15/11/2020
2.5
Geelong
1125m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
M J Dee (2) 61
1 Rutherford 62
2 of 12
31/10/2020
0.1
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Matthew Cartwright (3) 59.5
1 Trotsie 60
3 of 11
19/10/2020
2.6
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Lachlan Neindorf (8) 57.5
1 Pride Of Jenni 57.5
2 of 14
04/10/2020
0.2
Bairnsdale
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good3
Lachlan Neindorf (7) 59
1 He's A Balter 62
2 of 10
19/09/2020
0.3
Tatura
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (10) 58
1 Volere 58.5
5 of 14
16/11/2020
1.6
Bairnsdale
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
B Park (3) 58
1 Tugga War 57.5
2 of 12
31/10/2020
2.3
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Laura Lafferty (1) 58
1 Lady D'oro 60
12 of 12
14/04/2020
8.6
Sale
1006m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (5) 56.5
1 Humzz 58.5
7 of 8
13/03/2020
4.7
Kyneton
1212m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ethan Brown (2) 57
1 Comte 57.5
12 of 12
27/02/2020
19.0
Pakenham
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Ethan Brown (4) 58
1 Ancestry 58.5
7 of 12
15/11/2020
7.0
Geelong
1125m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
W Gordon (12) 60
1 Rutherford 62
3 of 12
31/10/2020
4.1
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
W Gordon (7) 60
1 Lady D'oro 60
9 of 12
01/06/2020
4.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
W Gordon (1) 59
1 She's Sensational 59
7 of 11
18/05/2020
8.4
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Chris Symons (1) 59.5
1 Stage Front 59.5
6 of 11
04/05/2020
2.7
Echuca
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Campbell Rawiller (1) 58
1 Pill Box 61.5
3 of 12
15/11/2020
2.6
Geelong
1125m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Damien Thornton (5) 59.5
1 Rutherford 62
5 of 10
13/07/2020
3.3
Murtoa
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Jack Hill (4) 58
1 Desert Dreamer 61.5
3 of 12
06/07/2020
1.0
Warracknabeal
1200m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Jack Hill (12) 58
1 Beguilement 58.5
10 of 10
15/06/2020
15.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Damien Thornton (7) 58
1 Channing 59
8 of 12
01/06/2020
4.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
(Bm58)
Synthetic
Damien Thornton (2) 58.5
1 She's Sensational 59
2 of 10
14/11/2020
0.1
Dunkeld
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
A Lynch (5) 59
1 Buchan Hoaks 57.5
3 of 12
31/10/2020
1.4
Traralgon
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Rose Pearson (9) 59
1 Trotsie 60
6 of 10
04/07/2020
6.8
Echuca
1600m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
A Lynch (9) 59.5
1 Rewarding Ruby 59.5
3 of 11
21/06/2020
2.8
Werribee
1400m
Hcp (58)
Heavy8
A Lynch (4) 59.5
1 Unlimited Ability 60
9 of 10
14/06/2020
8.8
Ballarat
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft6
J Mott (9) 57.5
1 Sacer Vates 59.5
10 of 11
08/09/2020
12.9
Moe
1211m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft7
J Mott (5) 57
1 Red On Red 57.5
4 of 12
31/08/2020
4.1
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Jordan Childs (8) 57.5
1 Thunder Pace 63
2 of 10
17/08/2020
0.8
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Jordan Childs (10) 57.5
1 Once Upon A Dream 57.5
4 of 12
30/07/2020
2.7
Ballarat Synthetic
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Synthetic
Jordan Childs (11) 57
1 Harlem Blues 59.5
6 of 9
16/07/2020
3.1
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Synthetic
Lachlan Neindorf (1) 56.5
1 Creative Lad 62
11 of 12
19/07/2020
14.5
Hobart
1400m
(Bm60)
Good4
T Baker (1) 59
1 Flourishing Future 58.5
8 of 10
14/06/2020
8.5
Launceston
1200m
(Bm60)
Heavy8
T Baker (4) 59.5
1 Little Pegg 60
8 of 13
18/03/2020
4.8
Launceston
1420m
(Bm60)
Soft5
T Baker (4) 58.5
1 Mr Tindall 61
1 of 9
07/03/2020
0.8
Launceston
1400m
Hcp (60)
Soft6
T Baker (4) 56.5
2 Born Magic 56.5
9 of 12
29/01/2020
4.5
Launceston
1200m
(Bm60)
Good4
C Newitt (11) 56.5
1 Windrider 57
7 of 12
09/06/2020
6.6
Corowa
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Simon Miller (2) 55
1 Lady Brook 55.5
9 of 12
23/05/2020
5.0
Wodonga
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
Ms A Bryan (12) 56.5
1 Red Impulse 58
9 of 12
08/05/2020
7.6
Wangaratta
1170m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
B Rawiller (5) 60
1 Rock My Frock 60
4 of 11
11/04/2020
1.6
Warracknabeal
1000m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (4) 57
1 La Tesora 56
3 of 12
28/03/2020
0.3
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good3
Ms A Bryan (12) 57
1 Too Hard To Handle 60.5
LR of 10
14/11/2020
0.0
Dunkeld
1200m
Hcp (58)
Good4
Madison Lloyd (7) 55
1 Buchan Hoaks 57.5
3 of 10
01/11/2020
1.9
Mortlake
1300m
3yo+ (Bm52)
Good3
Dylan Dunn (7) 59.5
1 Cosmic Scoop 57.5
6 of 10
17/10/2020
3.4
Avoca
1200m
(Bm52)
Soft5
Campbell Rawiller (7) 60
1 Sticks 60
4 of 11
11/10/2020
1.2
Swan Hill
975m
3yo+ (Bm52)
Good3
B Rawiller (4) 60
1 Peddler 58
7 of 11
04/07/2020
4.7
Echuca
1200m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
J Maskiell (9) 58
1 New York World 60.5
6 of 9
10/11/2020
5.2
Hamilton
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
Liam Riordan (5) 56
1 Stratessa 58
5 of 10
25/10/2020
2.4
St Arnaud
1200m
(Bm52)
Good4
Will Price (2) 56
1 Keep The Magic 60.5
3 of 3
09/10/2020
10.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Synthetic
Chris Caserta (3) 56
1 French Bishop 61
8 of 12
27/09/2020
2.3
Kilmore
1200m
Hcp (58)
Heavy9
Chris Caserta (7) 56
1 Booze Free 61.5
9 of 11
15/09/2020
7.9
Wodonga
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
H Coffey (8) 56
1 Valour Elite 60.5