Race 1 - Trackpix Hcp (C1) - 1175m
Class 1 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
10 of 11
16/09/2020
10.0
Bendigo
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Patrick Moloney (9) 60
1 Cambourne 57
1 of 9
22/08/2020
7.0
Wangaratta
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy9
Jack Martin (4) 59.5
2 Petrus 59.5
7 of 11
03/08/2020
8.7
Wodonga
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Patrick Moloney (5) 59.5
1 Shotmaker 59.5
6 of 11
23/11/2020
7.4
Wagga
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
J Mallyon (6) 58.5
1 Sally Pops 55
1 of 5
06/11/2020
0.1
Albury
1175m
E&G Mdn
Good4
J Mallyon (5) 57
2 Star Of Mattner 53
9 of 11
12/02/2020
3.9
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
L Currie (6) 58
1 Papa Cat 58
2 of 12
04/02/2020
0.1
Albury
1175m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
B P Ward (9) 57
1 Suburbia 57.5
3 of 10
23/01/2020
1.2
Wangaratta
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
R Mc Leod (2) 57
1 Last Hope 58.5
1 of 9
24/12/2019
0.3
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Josh Cartwright (1)
2 Macgyver's Me Mate
9 of 10
23/11/2020
9.5
Wagga
1000m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Hannah Williams (4)
1 Grunderzeit
10 of 11
27/06/2020
13.0
Gatton
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms L Mc Coy (4) 60
1 Incorruptibility 57.5
10 of 12
21/04/2020
7.9
Rockhampton
1500m
(Bm58)
Good4
Beau Appo (6) 61.5
1 Raise An Army 62
3 of 10
31/03/2020
3.8
Mackay
1560m
(Bm65)
Soft5
N Seymour (6) 58
1 Stone Warrior 63
3 of 10
14/03/2020
3.3
Rockhampton
1300m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
S Galloway (4) 59
1 Native Bee 55
6 of 12
20/12/2019
1.6
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
B Pengelly (11) 59
1 Too Hard To Miss 56.5
5 of 11
23/11/2020
3.7
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Ms K Nisbet (6) 55
1 Who Told Ya 55
7 of 10
15/08/2020
5.5
Tatura
1450m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Heavy9
J Duffy (4) 58
1 Great Bay 61
7 of 11
03/08/2020
2.9
Wodonga
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
J Duffy (7) 56
1 Flying Cyril 59
6 of 11
26/07/2020
7.2
Echuca
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft6
J Duffy (11) 58
1 It's A Rah 59.5
7 of 8
01/04/2020
3.3
Launceston
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Sigrid Carr (5) 57
1 Border Protection 60
3 of 11
23/11/2020
2.4
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
B P Ward (5) 55
1 Who Told Ya 55
5 of 12
10/05/2020
2.8
Wagga
1400m
F&M (Bm58)
Soft5
B P Ward (3) 55.5
1 Miss Charlie 55
5 of 12
01/05/2020
3.0
Wagga
1400m
F&M (Bm66)
Heavy9
B P Ward (11) 55
1 Rockarosa 61
1 of 8
18/04/2020
3.3
Forbes
1300m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Good3
Brent Evans (6) 65
2 Deshawn 66.5
6 of 12
05/04/2020
1.4
Gundagai
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
R Bensley (4) 57
1 Congenial Mistress 55
6 of 11
23/11/2020
6.1
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
M Heagney (4) 55
1 Who Told Ya 55
9 of 12
02/11/2020
5.2
Corowa
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
B P Ward (4) 55
1 Oamanikka 56
3 of 7
24/10/2020
2.6
Albury
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Ellen Hennessy (1) 53
1 Houlio's Dream 58
6 of 10
10/10/2020
2.7
Albury
1175m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
B Vale (9) 55
1 Bautista 56.5
1 of 7
26/09/2020
0.2
Narrandera
1000m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
B Vale (3) 59
2 Make A Promise 55
7 of 11
23/11/2020
7.0
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
Heni Ede (2) 55
1 Who Told Ya 55
10 of 11
14/11/2020
3.9
Gundagai
1180m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
M Heagney (11) 55.5
1 Charming Pat 58
3 of 11
30/10/2020
4.8
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms A Stanley (11) 53
1 Another One 59
7 of 10
13/10/2020
4.4
Queanbeyan
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Ms A Stanley (5) 53
1 Alfstar 59
3 of 6
26/09/2020
1.8
Gilgandra
800m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Soft5
Mr R Blewitt (5) 62
1 Lucky Champion 62
4 of 11
23/11/2020
3.3
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
J Penza (3) 55
1 Who Told Ya 55
10 of 10
20/10/2020
8.6
Wodonga
1590m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Lewis German (9) 56
1 Lobster Noodles 57
7 of 9
10/10/2020
3.7
Albury
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
M Travers (8) 55.5
1 Blazing Engine 55
11 of 11
15/09/2020
10.4
Wodonga
1200m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
C Quilty (7) 56
1 Valour Elite 60.5
11 of 12
23/05/2020
10.5
Wodonga
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
J Keating (9) 59
1 Red Impulse 58
10 of 11
23/11/2020
11.7
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
B Fliedner (10) 55
1 Who Told Ya 55
3 of 11
14/11/2020
0.7
Gundagai
1180m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
B Fliedner (4) 55.5
1 Charming Pat 58
10 of 11
30/10/2020
8.9
Wagga
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Chelsea Ings (4) 55
1 Another One 59
6 of 10
16/10/2020
5.5
Bathurst
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (6) 53.5
1 Amicus Curiae 57.5
14 of 14
02/10/2020
8.9
Dubbo
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (13) 53.5
1 Rubic Honour 57
10 of 11
23/11/2020
11.8
Wagga
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
M Travers (9) 55
1 Sally Pops 55
7 of 7
24/10/2020
15.0
Albury
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
M Heagney (6) 55
1 Houlio's Dream 58
8 of 9
09/10/2020
11.2
Canberra
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
M A Cahill (1) 55
1 Quideem 56
11 of 11
24/09/2020
18.2
Hawkesbury
1100m
E&G (Bm64)
Good3
Jean Van Overmeire (10) 55
1 Shadow Crush 59.5
13 of 13
21/04/2020
8.2
Nowra
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (11) 55
1 Threeood 59