Race 1 - Pyrenees Shire Council Mdn - 1860m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $20,000
4 of 11
24/09/2021
10.7
Coleraine
1600m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
Tatum Bull (6) 58
1 King Of Pharaohs 57
10 of 10
05/09/2021
18.0
Casterton
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (5) 59.5
1 Pankhurst 57.5
11 of 11
22/07/2021
12.5
Ballarat Synthetic
850m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Jordan Childs (11)
1 Rock The Ring
3 of 11
03/10/2021
0.4
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Thomas Stockdale (11) 59.5
1 Reparter 57.5
7 of 8
13/09/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Damian Lane (7)
1 Song Of The Nile
7 of 7
30/08/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
1190m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
M J Dee (7)
1 Cambourne
7 of 10
27/04/2021
9.7
Goulburn
1600m
Mdn
Good4
B Lerena (4) 58.5
1 Go Troppo 58.5
4 of 11
18/04/2021
2.4
Mudgee
1400m
Mdn
Good4
B Lerena (6) 58.5
1 Rar Rar 57
6 of 7
08/04/2021
2.7
Goulburn
1400m
Mdn
Soft5
B Lerena (6) 58.5
1 Rock The Dream 55
2 of 7
29/03/2021
2.8
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Tim Clark (2)
1 Luck Star
3 of 9
15/03/2021
2.1
Rosehill
1030m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Tim Clark (3)
1 California Cible
7 of 7
16/11/2020
9.8
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (7)
1 Virgo
8 of 9
04/11/2020
10.7
Warwick Farm
804m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
B Lerena (8)
1 Steel The Moment
6 of 11
08/10/2021
2.3
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Maskiell (6) 59.5
1 Winston Smurfhill 57
5 of 12
24/09/2021
4.3
Coleraine
1400m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
Bruno Neto (7) 59.5
1 Dance Of Thunder 59.5
7 of 9
01/04/2021
12.3
Pakenham
1400m
3yo Mdn
Soft5
L Nolen (1) 58
1 Moral Force 58
3 of 10
20/03/2021
4.3
Avoca
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (6) 59
1 Libbyangel 56
6 of 7
04/03/2021
11.1
Werribee
1114m
3yo Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (6) 58
1 Litchfield County 58
7 of 11
08/10/2021
4.1
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Madison Lloyd (1) 59.5
1 Winston Smurfhill 57
4 of 10
01/10/2021
7.5
Echuca
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Dylan Dunn (3) 59.5
1 Burning Power 55
11 of 12
27/09/2021
11.7
Swan Hill
1300m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
Zoe Lloyd (4) 56.5
1 Spectacle 57.5
9 of 11
11/09/2021
10.7
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Zoe Lloyd (3) 56.5
1 Velours Bleu 55
8 of 12
10/05/2021
8.7
Echuca
2124m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Logan McNeil (12) 57.5
1 Uniquely 57.5
6 of 10
29/09/2021
3.9
Geelong
1443m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms C Puls (3) 57.5
1 Anthemic 59.5
3 of 11
04/09/2021
0.7
Mildura
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Ms C Puls (11) 57.5
1 Dexa Bill 53
8 of 10
09/01/2021
4.5
Werribee
1429m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Zac Spain (2) 56.5
1 Arriva Diva 58
6 of 6
10/03/2020
4.6
Kilmore
1200m
2yo F Mdn
Good4
Neil Farley (6) 57
1 Sunflare 57
5 of 9
20/09/2021
4.8
Horsham
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
John Allen (9) 57.5
1 Fighting Sweet 57.5
2 of 11
05/09/2021
6.0
Casterton
1800m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
H Coffey (4) 57.5
1 Aspen Colorado 59.5
6 of 10
08/08/2021
9.5
Coleraine
2250m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
T Ryan (5) 67.5
1 Chadstone 69.5
7 of 12
16/07/2021
3.9
Geelong
2470m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Declan Bates (7) 57.5
1 Ozymandias 59.5
2 of 12
05/07/2021
0.1
Warracknabeal
1800m
Mdn
Soft5
Declan Bates (1) 57.5
1 Native Blue 59.5
LR of 10
11/10/2021
0.0
Echuca
1618m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good3
C J Parish (10) 58
1 The Amazonian 55.5
5 of 10
01/10/2021
8.2
Echuca
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
C J Parish (7) 57.5
1 Burning Power 55
5 of 9
09/08/2021
8.0
Mildura
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Logan McNeil (5) 55.5
1 Bannerton 59.5
3 of 11
01/08/2021
3.6
Donald
1624m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
D Yendall (10) 57.5
1 Sweet Pickings 57.5
3 of 12
17/07/2021
1.1
Moe
1628m
Mdn Plate
Heavy8
Tayla Childs (6) 54.5
1 Royelle 55.5
4 of 13
19/09/2021
10.5
Ballarat
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
H Coffey (13) 57.5
1 Teewaters 57
4 of 12
28/08/2021
5.1
Warracknabeal
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jack Hill (12) 57.5
1 Handshake 59.5
7 of 9
16/08/2021
2.3
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
H Coffey (9) 57.5
1 Wailua 59.5
6 of 9
22/07/2021
6.2
Ballarat Synthetic
1100m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
Sheridan Clarke (6)
1 Excellent Artie
5 of 11
12/03/2021
5.5
Hamilton
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (5) 57.5
1 Heydaze 59.5
5 of 10
14/02/2021
4.2
Colac
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jarrod Fry (2) 57.5
1 Shapurb 57.5
3 of 7
05/10/2021
2.0
Mildura
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jarrod Fry (7) 57.5
1 Reddy 57
10 of 11
15/09/2021
16.2
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
C Newitt (9) 57.5
1 Wanjiru 59.5
3 of 7
04/09/2021
1.0
Mildura
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Martin (4) 57.5
1 Minority Of One 56.5
5 of 10
20/08/2021
10.1
Bendigo
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Martin (7) 57.5
1 Vilanculos 57.5
2 of 9
09/08/2021
3.3
Mildura
2000m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Jack Martin (6) 57.5
1 Bannerton 59.5
9 of 10
29/09/2021
4.8
Geelong
1443m
4yo+ Mdn
Good4
C Newitt (7) 59.5
1 Anthemic 59.5
8 of 12
24/09/2021
5.9
Coleraine
1400m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Soft5
A Darmanin (1) 59.5
1 Dance Of Thunder 59.5
10 of 11
11/09/2021
7.3
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
C A Robertson (2) 59.5
1 Sokkies 59.5
12 of 12
10/08/2021
15.9
Ballarat Synthetic
1200m
4yo+ Mdn Plate
Synthetic
C A Robertson (12) 59.5
1 Marimenko 59.5
4 of 11
13/07/2021
2.2
Ballarat Synthetic
1000m
Mdn Plate
Synthetic
C A Robertson (3) 59.5
1 Ho Ho Prince 59.5
11 of 14
13/09/2021
9.5
Moe
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Lewis German (14) 59.5
1 Storm De Lune 57
8 of 13
18/06/2021
8.3
Geelong
2418m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Ms J Da Rose (9) 59.5
1 Resolutions 57.5
7 of 10
06/06/2021
6.5
Bairnsdale
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Soft5
Lewis German (5) 54.5
1 Wristband 58
5 of 9
14/05/2021
11.4
Cranbourne
2025m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
M Carson (8) 59.5
1 Omoide 59.5
4 of 11
02/05/2021
3.0
Bairnsdale
2200m
3yo+ Hcp (58)
Good4
Ms J Da Rose (5) 54
1 Laughing Grizzley 60
10 of 12
28/09/2021
4.4
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ F&M Mdn
Good4
Jamie Gibbons (7) 58
1 Stern In Grinzing 58
9 of 11
18/09/2021
4.8
Wagga
1400m
Mdn Plate
Soft5
M Travers (10) 57
1 Twig 57.5
11 of 14
03/09/2021
13.9
Albury
1175m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
M Travers (14) 55
1 Hardware Lane 57.5
10 of 10
17/08/2021
13.5
Albury
900m
Mdn Hcp
Heavy8
M Travers (9) 55.5
1 Openhimup 58.5
8 of 10
03/06/2021
12.6
Wyong
2100m
3yo+ (C1)
Soft6
J Ford (7) 55
1 Comme Bella Fille 55.5
9 of 11
03/10/2021
6.2
Bairnsdale
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
B Higgins (1) 57.5
1 Reparter 57.5
10 of 11
27/08/2021
9.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
4yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
J Benbow (5) 57.5
1 Beta Bite 59.5
14 of 14
13/08/2021
13.6
Geelong
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Carleen Hefel (2) 57.5
1 Escadora 57.5
12 of 13
30/08/2020
15.5
Sale
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Chelsea Hall (9) 57.5
1 Melba Storm 55
10 of 11
10/08/2020
14.0
Pakenham Synthetic
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
Chelsea Hall (6) 57.5
1 Zipping Boy 55.5
9 of 11
27/09/2021
8.7
Swan Hill
1600m
3yo+ Mdn Plate
Good4
Liam Riordan (3) 59.5
1 Khan's Treasure 55
9 of 12
28/06/2021
8.6
Pakenham Synthetic
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
J Bowditch (8) 59.5
1 Mevius 59.5
13 of 13
18/06/2021
33.3
Geelong
2418m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft7
J Noonan (12) 59.5
1 Resolutions 57.5
FF of 7
12/06/2021
0.0
Swan Hill
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Neil Farley (6) 59.5
1 Trust But Verify 59.5
6 of 9
06/06/2021
20.7
Geelong
2400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Will Price (7) 59.5
1 My Buttons Bigger 59.5
11 of 13
06/10/2021
12.3
Sale
1415m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
B Higgins (5) 59.5
1 Bring Me Flowers 55
3 of 5
21/02/2021
2.9
Yea
2140m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Melinda McDonald (1) 64.5
1 Stephen's Green 67
6 of 8
15/02/2021
4.8
Stony Creek
1700m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Lewis German (3) 59.5
1 Northern Reign 57.5
4 of 9
06/02/2021
3.3
Woolamai
1608m
Pic-Mdn
Good4
Melinda McDonald (8) 64.5
1 Chezza 65
5 of 10
26/01/2021
10.2
Balnarring
2000m
Rst Trophy (1)
Good4
Melinda McDonald (1) 64
1 Ever Spring 64