Race 1 - Bonny Glen Landfill (Jmpfl) - 1550m
Jumpers Flat Handicap. Eligible Riders Can Claim. Of $15,000
8 of 13
02/11/2019
4.5
Awapuni
2200m
Feilding Cup LR
Dead4
Z W Moki (12) 59
1 Toms 57
5 of 6
06/10/2019
4.1
Te Teko
2100m
Open Hcp
Slow7
C M Burdan (2) 57
1 My Gift 58
8 of 9
14/09/2019
8.2
Ruakaka
2200m
Ruakaka Cup
Dead4
D S Johnson (1) 54.5
1 Kaharau 55.5
7 of 8
31/08/2019
9.8
Ruakaka
2100m
(Bm82)
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (8) 59.5
1 Kaharau 59.5
1 of 6
04/08/2018
1.8
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm82)
Heavy10
S T Collett (2) 60.5
2 El Disparo 51.5
13 of 13
01/01/2020
39.4
Ellerslie
2400m
Auckland Cup G3
Good3
T L Newman (3) 55.5
1 Platinum Invador 55.5
6 of 14
01/12/2019
17.2
Warrnambool
4600m
Jericho Cup
Good4
M J Roustoby (8) 69
1 Ablaze 70
7 of 12
16/11/2019
3.3
Tauranga
2100m
(Bm72)
Dead4
C L O'Beirne (5) 58
1 Yatima 57
4 of 6
26/10/2019
10.8
Trentham
2400m
(Bm82)
Heavy11
T L Taiaroa (6) 51
1 Gorbachev 60.5
1 of 12
28/09/2019
3.8
New Plymouth Raceway
3210m
(Jmp&Bm82)
Heavy10
C L O'Beirne (5) 52
2 Where Are You 54
6 of 8
18/10/2019
10.5
Avondale
2100m
(Bm72)
Slow9
M Cameron (7) 60
1 Double Happy 58
13 of 13
12/10/2019
15.2
Hawera
2100m
Egmont Cup
Dead5
A C Goindasamy (6) 52
1 Red Sierra 58
1 of 10
28/09/2019
0.2
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
(Bm72)
Heavy10
J K Riddell (3) 58
2 Zac Brown 56.5
4 of 7
18/09/2019
6.5
Matamata
1600m
(Bm72)
Slow7
J K Riddell (7) 58
1 Hay Tiger 60
10 of 11
03/08/2019
12.7
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm82)
Slow9
A J Calder (8) 54
1 Lambrusco 51
7 of 8
20/02/2020
15.5
Wairoa
1900m
Open Hcp
Dead4
R J Myers (5) 54
1 Big Mike 56
7 of 7
11/01/2020
3.6
Greymouth
2000m
(Bm72)
Dead4
D A Hirini (3) 55.5
1 Teddytwinkletoes 57
5 of 9
05/01/2020
0.9
Greymouth
1500m
(Bm82)
Dead6
S J Macnab (8) 52
1 Forged 53
1 of 14
30/09/2018
0.5
Te Aroha
2200m
(Bm65)
Slow7
S K Macnab (4) 68.5
2 Ave Maria 69
5 of 9
20/09/2018
16.4
Wanganui
3000m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Slow7
S O'Malley (4) 63
1 Mexican 68
10 of 12
28/09/2019
21.8
New Plymouth Raceway
3210m
(Jmp&Bm82)
Heavy10
R J Myers (8) 54
1 Aigne 52
2 of 6
15/09/2019
7.8
Arawa Park
3500m
R-Opn Hrdl
Heavy10
K S Veenendaal (1) 66
1 Aigne 62
3 of 10
24/08/2019
5.7
Ellerslie
2200m
Jmp&Bm65
Heavy11
L Myers (10) 67
1 Hurry Cane 70
1 of 9
18/08/2019
1.0
Wanganui
3000m
R-Opn Hrdl
Heavy11
K S Veenendaal (5) 63.5
2 The Cossack 65
3 of 13
01/08/2019
5.3
Hawera
2100m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
R T Elliot (2) 57
1 Nitro Ted 56.5
2 of 8
29/09/2019
1.0
Te Aroha
3100m
3yo+ Mdn Hrdl
Slow9
M J Roustoby (5) 65
1 Markwood 66
8 of 11
14/09/2019
9.9
Ruakaka
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead4
O P Bosson (1) 59
1 Tipping Point 55.5
6 of 12
17/08/2019
7.4
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm65)
Slow9
O P Bosson (8) 59.5
1 Azabeat 54
2 of 14
03/08/2019
2.5
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm65)
Slow9
M J Mc Nab (10) 59.5
1 Just Treasure 53.5
2 of 14
29/06/2019
2.3
Hastings
2200m
(Bm65)
Slow7
R T Elliot (14) 59.5
1 Sanchez 59
10 of 13
25/06/2020
14.6
Wanganui
1600m
Hwt (80)
Slow9
G J Walsh (7) 66
1 Password 65
10 of 13
14/11/2019
3.2
Awapuni
2100m
(Bm65)
Dead5
K Asano (11) 57
1 Deuce Coupe 56
7 of 14
02/11/2019
2.7
Awapuni
1600m
(Bm82)
Dead4
M Singh (2) 54
1 Atlanta Peach 55
9 of 9
20/10/2019
20.8
Otaki
2100m
(Bm82)
Heavy11
M Singh (8) 54
1 High Quality 55.5
6 of 11
05/10/2019
0.6
Hastings
2200m
(Bm72)
Dead5
M Singh (3) 58.5
1 Beauty Star 58
3 of 9
07/09/2019
15.3
Ellerslie
4190m
Gt Nthn Hrdl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (5) 67
1 Bad Boy Brown 65.5
2 of 8
24/08/2019
2.5
Ellerslie
3350m
Paku. Hunt Hrdl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (7) 67
1 Laekeeper 67.5
3 of 14
18/08/2019
12.1
Wanganui
2060m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
Timothy Johnson (13) 58.5
1 Tipperary Mary 54
1 of 8
13/07/2019
2.3
Trentham
3400m
Wellington Hrdl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (3) 65
2 Bad Boy Brown 65
9 of 14
29/06/2019
9.9
Hastings
2200m
(Bm65)
Slow7
C W Johnson (4) 59
1 Sanchez 59
4 of 9
07/08/2019
13.9
Riccarton Park
4200m
G.N. Hrdl
Heavy10
S H Fannin (2) 65
1 Alfie Dee 65
1 of 13
03/08/2019
1.3
Riccarton Park
3200m
3yo+ Mdn Stpl
Heavy11
S H Fannin (6) 68
2 Mesmerize 68
4 of 13
25/07/2019
6.1
Awapuni
2100m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
L Myers (10) 68.5
1 Rocking Good Time 70
7 of 14
29/06/2019
13.4
Hastings
3100m
H B Hrdl
Slow7
G J Walsh (8) 65
1 No Change 65
2 of 12
21/06/2019
0.8
Otaki
2100m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
R H Schofer (3) 54.5
1 English Rose 52.5
12 of 14
23/11/2019
10.7
Awapuni
2200m
(Bm65)
Good3
C M Burdan (6) 56
1 Proletariat 56
9 of 13
02/11/2019
10.1
Awapuni
2200m
(Bm72)
Dead4
B M Ansell (5) 52.5
1 Humble Pie 51.5
5 of 10
26/10/2019
8.3
Trentham
2200m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
H R Andrew (8) 58
1 Floral Art 58
6 of 13
20/10/2019
5.1
Otaki
2100m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
C W Johnson (7) 59.5
1 Da Jin Shan 55
10 of 12
03/10/2019
9.4
Waverley
2200m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
H R Andrew (10) 59
1 Deuce Coupe 54
4 of 9
10/08/2019
25.8
Riccarton Park
5600m
Grand Nat. Stpl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (3) 65
1 It's A Wonder 65
FL of 8
03/08/2019
0.0
Riccarton Park
4250m
Stpl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (3) 66
1 It's A Wonder 65
2 of 9
25/07/2019
0.8
Awapuni
4000m
R-Opn Stpl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (7) 68
1 Mr Enthusiastic 65
LR of 9
15/06/2019
0.0
Awapuni
4200m
Stpl
Heavy11
A N Kuru (6) 65
1 Gagarin 65
3 of 12
08/06/2019
6.1
Trentham
2500m
Mdn Hrdl
Heavy11
Timothy Johnson (9) 65
1 No Tip 68
7 of 11
19/03/2020
13.7
New Plymouth Raceway
1800m
Hwt (Bm65)
Dead4
S O'Malley (1) 64
1 Dawn Jessie 65
11 of 13
19/09/2019
9.5
Wanganui
2040m
Hcp (60)
Dead6
R J Hannam (13) 56
1 Speed Call 58
10 of 11
29/08/2019
4.6
Waverley
1650m
(Bm65)
Slow8
J A Baillie (2) 54
1 That's Funny 54.5
5 of 13
01/08/2019
10.8
Hawera
2100m
(Bm65)
Heavy10
S T Collett (6) 54
1 Nitro Ted 56.5
9 of 13
25/07/2019
11.4
Awapuni
2100m
(Bm65)
Heavy11
K Singh (8) 66.5
1 Rocking Good Time 70
12 of 13
03/10/2019
11.9
Waverley
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
R M Goldsbury (8) 58.5
1 Miss Gidget 55.5
9 of 14
19/09/2019
14.0
Wanganui
2040m
3yo+ Mdn
Dead6
D L Turner (6) 58.5
1 Keepin Harmonee 58.5
6 of 6
06/02/2015
12.3
Tauherenikau
1000m
2yo Plate
Good3
J Parkes (4) 57
1 Platinum Dragon 57
13 of 13
03/10/2019
24.2
Waverley
2200m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
R J Hannam (12) 56.5
1 Miss Gidget 55.5
8 of 9
26/09/2019
7.3
Otaki
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow7
T L Taiaroa (6) 52.5
1 Zena Belle 55.5
9 of 13
04/07/2019
52.5
Wanganui
2050m
3yo+ Mdn Hwt
Heavy11
S H Fannin (10) 65
1 Infoxicated 65
8 of 14
30/05/2019
9.4
Awapuni
2100m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
M Singh (14) 54.5
1 Speed Call 58.5
4 of 11
16/05/2019
6.7
Otaki
2200m
3yo+ Mdn Hwt
Heavy10
B R Lammas (11) 66
1 Winklebelle 66
12 of 12
09/11/2019
18.1
Riccarton Park
2500m
Metro Trophy LR
Good3
M J Mc Nab (11) 58
1 Duplicity 56.5
1 of 7
19/10/2019
0.3
Ashburton
2200m
(Bm82)
Slow8
M J Mc Nab (7) 59
2 Owen Patrick 56
5 of 11
05/10/2019
1.5
Riccarton Park
2000m
Nth C'bury Cup
Dead6
R T Elliot (2) 54
1 Lochan Ora 52
3 of 9
14/09/2019
2.9
Ruakaka
2200m
Ruakaka Cup
Dead4
C M Burdan (6) 51.5
1 Kaharau 55.5
1 of 12
28/08/2019
0.2
Matamata
2000m
(Bm72)
Heavy10
C M Burdan (7) 57.5
2 Deejay Mac 55
3 of 7
25/09/2019
2.0
Te Rapa
2100m
(Bm82)
Slow7
C M Burdan (6) 56
1 Super Hoof 54.5
3 of 8
14/09/2019
2.7
Awapuni
2200m
(Bm82)
Heavy10
J Kamaruddin (8) 54.5
1 Hi I'm Nikkita 54
2 of 7
24/08/2019
2.5
New Plymouth Raceway
2000m
(Bm72)
Heavy11
C M Burdan (5) 60.5
1 Nitro Ted 55.5
2 of 8
13/07/2019
0.1
Trentham
2200m
Open Hcp
Heavy11
C M Burdan (5) 51.5
1 Trisha Lea 54
5 of 12
21/06/2019
2.4
Otaki
1600m
(Bm82)
Heavy10
C M Burdan (3) 53.5
1 Mauna Kea 56.5
9 of 13
29/08/2019
7.8
Waverley
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Slow8
Timothy Johnson (7) 58.5
1 Colorado Star 58.5
4 of 12
18/08/2019
2.6
Wanganui
1360m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy11
Timothy Johnson (5) 58.5
1 Lincoln Dreamer 58.5
14 of 14
08/08/2019
30.3
Woodville
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Heavy10
C W Johnson (11) 58.5
1 Bae Corp 52.5