Race 1 - (Bm45) - 1000m
Benchmark 45 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
3 of 10
03/10/2020
1.0
Alpha
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms S Wiseman (8) 59.5
1 Angels Of Fenway 60.5
11 of 12
01/09/2020
3.8
Emerald
1200m
(Bm50)
Good4
Corey Bayliss (8) 59
1 Hi Zero 64
4 of 12
22/08/2020
2.4
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
M Haley (8) 60
1 Duck In Dubai 61
3 of 10
08/08/2020
3.2
Barcaldine
1200m
(Bm55)
Soft5
M Haley (9) 57.5
1 Let's Go Champ 59.5
5 of 6
27/07/2020
3.6
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (1)
1 Strawberry Blonde
8 of 10
07/07/2020
5.1
Rockhampton
1100m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Adam Sewell (2) 58
1 Parisian Tycoon 60
7 of 9
17/10/2020
4.2
Blackall
1200m
Plate (C4)
Good3
Anna Bakos (7) 59
1 Best Guess 57
5 of 10
03/10/2020
3.3
Alpha
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
Zoe White (2) 58.5
1 Angels Of Fenway 60.5
5 of 8
19/09/2020
4.8
Clermont
1000m
(Bm45)
Good3
M Abe (6) 60.5
1 Isis Jectale 59.5
4 of 8
12/09/2020
4.0
Jundah
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (2) 57
1 Granola State 56
3 of 10
23/08/2020
5.8
Cloncurry
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (4) 59.5
1 Hidden Chief 59
7 of 10
17/10/2020
8.8
Blackall
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Anna Bakos (10) 54.5
1 Purple Trumpet 56
5 of 8
10/10/2020
6.7
Cunnamulla
1000m
Plate (C2)
Good3
David Rewald (6) 57.5
1 Elite Grey 57.5
2 of 6
03/10/2020
0.5
Charleville
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
David Rewald (1) 57.5
1 Whiskey Apple 58.5
2 of 11
26/09/2020
2.8
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (6) 56.5
1 Burden 61
4 of 12
05/09/2020
0.5
Barcaldine
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Ms N Summers (2) 57.5
1 Se Rendre 57.5
1 of 6
17/10/2020
1.3
Blackall
1050m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Tessa Townsend (1) 53
2 Great Brave 59.5
2 of 10
11/07/2020
0.1
Barcaldine
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Babarovich (7) 56.5
1 Jagrap 56.5
3 of 12
27/06/2020
2.5
Longreach
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
Tessa Townsend (7) 54.5
1 So Stunning 58.5
8 of 11
26/09/2020
5.1
Longreach
1000m
(Bm60)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (1) 54.5
1 Wicked Grimshaw 59
5 of 8
12/09/2020
4.8
Jundah
1000m
(Bm55)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (1) 54.5
1 Granola State 56
6 of 12
22/08/2020
3.9
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
J Babarovich (12) 57.5
1 Duck In Dubai 61
7 of 7
25/07/2020
11.5
Longreach
1000m
Open Hcp
Good3
Raymond Hancock (1) 57.5
1 Media Vita 61
5 of 12
11/07/2020
1.9
Barcaldine
1100m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Mc Govern (2) 58.5
1 Surprise Selection 59
9 of 10
08/05/2020
13.2
Goulburn
1600m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Ellen Hennessy (10) 53
1 Leardo 59
14 of 14
03/05/2020
11.2
Sapphire Coast
1408m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Aaron Sweeney (2) 57
1 Chairman's Choice 59
10 of 12
26/04/2020
10.0
Goulburn
1400m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Ms R Freeman-Key (11) 55
1 My Blue Jeans 59
11 of 13
21/04/2020
8.0
Nowra
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ms R Freeman-Key (7) 55
1 Threeood 59
12 of 14
06/04/2020
8.5
Scone
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
J Penza (5) 55
1 Cool World 59
6 of 9
15/10/2020
5.4
Mackay
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Emma Bell (1) 54
1 Charles Seven 57.5
5 of 7
08/08/2020
11.5
Chinchilla
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Shannyn Stephan (3) 53
1 Mahussey 57
10 of 12
01/08/2020
15.2
Nanango
800m
Hcp (Cl B)
Firm2
J Missen (8) 56
1 Senko Sidra 56
8 of 9
16/07/2020
7.0
Dalby
800m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Hannah Phillips (3) 55
1 Hallsidehankypanky 54.5
5 of 9
28/03/2020
5.5
Roma
1000m
Hcp (45)
Good3
Natalie Morton (4) 62
1 Patrick's Me Mate 58
5 of 10
17/10/2020
6.6
Blackall
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
R Tilley (6) 56
1 Purple Trumpet 56
1 of 10
26/09/2020
1.5
Longreach
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (4) 55
2 Tzar Bomba 57.5
4 of 11
01/09/2020
6.4
Emerald
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dan Mc Gillivray (10) 54
1 Military Ghost 58.5
4 of 7
23/06/2020
9.5
Rockhampton
1050m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
Beau Appo (4) 56
1 Aleysa's Miracle 59.5
9 of 11
30/05/2020
17.4
Rockhampton
1200m
2yo Mdn
Good4
C Whiteley (5) 56.5
1 Starfilly 57
11 of 12
05/09/2020
7.7
Barcaldine
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good4
Elyce Smith (11) 56
1 Se Rendre 57.5
12 of 12
29/08/2020
36.8
Charleville
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
J Rudd (11) 58.5
1 Cool Chaos 56
12 of 12
22/08/2020
12.4
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Ms C Rogers (6) 58
1 Duck In Dubai 61
7 of 9
01/08/2020
10.8
Charleville
1000m
Bm55
Good3
Anna Bakos (7) 54
1 El Demonio 61
2 of 9
25/07/2020
0.8
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (9) 57.5
1 For The Records 60.5
5 of 5
05/10/2019
10.0
Jundah
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
L Dillon (4) 56.5
1 Arellano 60
6 of 8
23/08/2019
6.5
Rockhampton
1050m
Plate (C6)
Good4
N Thomas (7) 52.5
1 Tapa 55.5
6 of 8
27/07/2019
10.3
Clermont
1400m
(Bm50)
Good3
C Mc Iver (4) 55
1 Flinders Deagon 57
5 of 10
01/06/2019
1.9
Bowen
1470m
(Bm55)
Good3
W D'Avila (3) 55
1 Donavia 56
3 of 6
18/05/2019
5.8
Home Hill
1180m
Open Hcp
Good4
Ms C Jokic (6) 55
1 Stellar Knight 60
2 of 5
05/11/2019
2.0
Longreach
1300m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (5) 56
1 Long Story Short 61
6 of 7
26/10/2019
9.6
Isisford
1200m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M Abe (3) 56
1 Goldsay 58
3 of 10
19/10/2019
2.1
Blackall
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
L Dillon (8) 56
1 Long Story Short 59.5
5 of 6
12/10/2019
9.0
Cloncurry
1200m
Plate (C6)
Good3
Raymond Hancock (4) 56
1 Tango Rain 58
6 of 8
28/09/2019
5.8
Longreach
1400m
Stakes (C4)
Good3
J Rudd (2) 56
1 Shadow Vision 59.5
10 of 11
22/08/2020
4.7
Longreach
1600m
Hcp (55)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (8) 54
1 Goldsay 59.5
6 of 10
08/08/2020
5.9
Barcaldine
1200m
(Bm55)
Soft5
M Gray (6) 56
1 Let's Go Champ 59.5
4 of 11
01/08/2020
2.7
Charleville
800m
Bm45
Good3
M Schrapel (7) 58.5
1 Whiskey Apple 63.5
5 of 8
25/07/2020
4.8
Longreach
1200m
(Bm50)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (1) 55
1 Serpenti 60
7 of 12
27/06/2020
5.8
Longreach
1400m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Tessa Townsend (8) 55
1 Froze 57.5