Race 1 - Ray White Beaudesert (Bm60) - 1200m
Benchmark 60 Handicap. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $17,000
6 of 7
10/04/2021
5.7
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm70)
Good4
Leah Kilner (7) 56.5
1 Maddiara 56.5
10 of 11
29/03/2021
9.0
Grafton
1220m
Open Hcp
Soft5
Ms J Worley (7) 55
1 Kievann 56.5
8 of 8
06/03/2021
17.0
Eagle Farm
1200m
Hcp (Rs1mw)
Good4
Ms T Harrison (7) 54
1 Royal Hale 56
5 of 8
02/02/2021
1.2
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jasmine Cornish (7)
1 Wudang Blade
6 of 8
04/10/2020
4.5
Ballina
1300m
Open Hcp
Good3
Minonette Kennedy (7) 53.5
1 Carry On Ringo 55
7 of 8
20/09/2020
3.6
Sunshine Coast
1400m
E&G (Bm68)
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (6) 58.5
1 Fort Wayne 57
2 of 3
30/03/2021
1.3
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
Jasmine Cornish (3)
1 Cordoned
5 of 5
08/03/2021
10.5
Gold Coast
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Jasmine Cornish (1)
1 Gideons
2 of 5
21/02/2021
0.1
Gatton
1100m
(Bm70)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (3) 56.5
1 Cambooya Rock 57.5
1 of 9
26/01/2021
1.3
Beaudesert
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
James Orman (9) 60.5
2 Special Case 54
7 of 7
12/12/2020
73.4
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Heavy9
Jaden Lloyd (7) 56.5
1 Round Mountain Gem 56.5
4 of 13
05/12/2020
0.8
Gold Coast
1200m
(Bm58)
Good3
Leah Kilner (10) 58.5
1 Stay Smart 60
5 of 9
19/11/2020
2.3
Beaudesert
1200m
(Bm65)
Good4
Jaden Lloyd (5) 55.5
1 Prinny's Success 58
10 of 10
02/02/2021
11.9
Grafton
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
R Spokes (8) 55
1 Nothingforthepress 58
10 of 11
15/01/2021
8.0
Ballina
1000m
(Bm66)
Good4
R Spokes (11) 60.5
1 Logan's Blade 55.5
9 of 9
03/01/2021
10.4
Ballina
1000m
(Bm66)
Soft5
Melea Castle (3) 58.5
1 Jet A One 60
3 of 9
29/11/2020
2.6
Coffs Harbour
1200m
Open Hcp
Good3
Emily Atkinson (1) 53.5
1 Tawfiq Boy 61
3 of 7
09/11/2020
0.4
Lismore
1110m
(Bm66)
Good3
R Spokes (3) 61.5
1 Bangalley Lad 58
5 of 6
13/04/2021
4.0
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Minonette Kennedy (2)
1 Spirit Rich
3 of 8
30/03/2021
0.7
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
M F Crawford (4)
1 Hamilton Hill
6 of 8
26/12/2020
3.7
Gold Coast
1200m
Plate (C2)
Good4
R Goltz (4) 59
1 Emma's Jet 59
1 of 8
05/12/2020
0.4
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
R Goltz (5) 58.5
2 Beach Club 54
5 of 13
13/11/2020
2.2
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Ben Thompson (4) 58
1 Cubic Zirconia 58
4 of 10
03/11/2020
2.6
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
N Thomas (7) 58
1 Kokopo Kitty 54.5
1 of 11
18/10/2020
1.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (6) 55.5
2 Darchinian 55
5 of 8
15/09/2020
8.0
Deagon
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Minonette Kennedy (8)
1 Falvey's Spirit
3 of 10
12/04/2021
0.7
Grafton
1100m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Zac Lloyd (10) 57
1 Mosserati 55.5
8 of 11
27/03/2021
5.2
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm70)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (11) 55
1 Voulait 60
3 of 9
06/03/2021
2.0
Gold Coast
1100m
(Bm60)
Soft5
Jaden Lloyd (1) 58.5
1 Bay Of Dragons 55.5
4 of 10
20/02/2021
2.3
Eagle Farm
1000m
(Rs0mw)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (1) 54
1 Patches 54
3 of 6
06/02/2021
3.3
Toowoomba
1050m
(Bm65)
Good4
Jackson Murphy (6) 57.5
1 Toecanargie Man 52
1 of 10
17/04/2021
0.5
Kilcoy
1200m
(Bm55)
Good4
Olivia Webb (1) 55
2 Oakfield Geronimo 55
4 of 12
03/04/2021
2.0
Gatton
1100m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Olivia Webb (3) 53
1 Oakfield Geronimo 54.5
3 of 10
28/03/2021
3.2
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Plate (C2)
Soft7
M R Du Plessis (6) 57
1 Blueant 57.5
6 of 7
03/03/2021
5.5
Doomben
1050m
Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
M R Du Plessis (3) 54
1 Amiche 57.5
7 of 8
11/02/2021
9.5
Doomben
1200m
Plate (C2)
Good4
S Cormack (8) 57
1 Daltoro 59
3 of 10
09/02/2021
1.9
Lismore
1310m
E&G (Bm58)
Soft5
Taylor Marshall (4) 58.5
1 Real Gent 63
5 of 9
09/11/2020
4.1
Lismore
1526m
(Bm58)
Good3
Shannon Doyle (9) 59
1 Mighty Moose 53
6 of 9
03/11/2020
3.4
Sunshine Coast
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Shannon Doyle (1) 56.5
1 Endless Mystery 57.5
1 of 10
18/10/2020
0.5
Lismore
1526m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Shannon Doyle (5) 57
2 Imitari 57
4 of 10
07/10/2020
2.9
Ipswich
1350m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
Shannon Doyle (5) 57
1 Grand Zou 59
3 of 10
17/04/2021
1.2
Kilcoy
1050m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Melea Castle (3) 51.5
1 Proudly Grey 54
5 of 11
27/03/2021
4.6
Toowoomba
1000m
(Bm70)
Good4
Chris Caserta (2) 54
1 Voulait 60
4 of 10
27/02/2021
1.4
Toowoomba
870m
(Bm60)
Good4
Ms G Cartwright (1) 58
1 Saddle Boy 59
9 of 15
11/10/2020
3.6
Sunshine Coast
1200m
F&M (Bm58)
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (14) 58.5
1 Courting Verity 58.5
5 of 9
04/10/2020
4.0
Sunshine Coast
1200m
(Bm62)
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (7) 55
1 Explosive Quality 56.5
5 of 9
29/12/2020
1.2
Yarra Glen
1500m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good3
D Moor (1) 58.5
1 Green Ivy 58
6 of 10
13/12/2020
5.6
Cranbourne
1200m
3yo+ F&M-Bm58
Good3
D Moor (7) 61
1 Galgani 61.5
11 of 11
29/07/2020
11.0
Bendigo
1600m
3yo (Bm70)
Good4
D Dunn (11) 56
1 Reformist 61
8 of 16
18/07/2020
3.7
Flemington
1600m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Lewis German (16) 54
1 Right You Are 62
10 of 14
04/07/2020
5.8
Flemington
1400m
3yo F Hcp
Soft6
D Dunn (14) 56
1 Cordilla 56
7 of 7
10/04/2021
13.0
Toowoomba
1210m
(Bm70)
Good4
Brooke Ainsworth (3) 54
1 Maddiara 56.5
8 of 8
01/04/2021
6.6
Beaudesert
1200m
E&G (Bm55)
Soft6
Melea Castle (4) 57
1 Zeeluck 58
11 of 14
04/12/2020
6.0
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Hcp (58)
Good4
Leah Kilner (13) 57
1 Minor Luck 58
3 of 11
19/11/2020
1.6
Beaudesert
1400m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
Melea Castle (11) 57.5
1 Galvarino 58.5
1 of 9
09/11/2020
1.5
Lismore
1526m
(Bm58)
Good3
Melea Castle (4) 53
2 Wamwarra Bay 57.5
10 of 10
24/04/2021
13.6
Dalby
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Leslie Tilley (2) 55.5
1 Queen Lear 52
4 of 8
10/04/2021
8.7
Gold Coast
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Heavy10
Baylee Nothdurft (2) 60
1 Noble War 56.5
9 of 9
13/03/2021
20.7
Toowoomba
1200m
F&M Hcp (C2)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (3) 57.5
1 Henley Miss 57.5
5 of 8
27/02/2021
5.4
Gold Coast
900m
(Bm60)
Soft6
R Plumb (4) 58.5
1 Lady Tulessa 56
11 of 12
02/10/2020
7.7
Ipswich
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
Marnu Potgieter (4) 53.5
1 Full Nelson 58.5
2 of 10
17/04/2021
0.5
Kilcoy
1200m
(Bm55)
Good4
Melea Castle (5) 55
1 Twerk 55
1 of 12
03/04/2021
0.2
Gatton
1100m
Plate (C3)
Good3
Melea Castle (7) 54.5
2 Dotti Dear 57
3 of 5
30/03/2021
3.9
Toowoomba Inner
650m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Baylee Nothdurft (4)
1 Miss Mckinley
2 of 9
12/11/2020
0.8
Gatton
1100m
E&G Hcp (55)
Good4
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 55.5
1 News Director 56
4 of 9
04/11/2020
3.8
Kilcoy
1200m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (2) 55.5
1 Vincero 60.5
3 of 10
16/10/2020
0.6
Gatton
1100m
Hcp (55)
Good4
A Spinks (3) 55.5
1 Kota Flyer 56.5
9 of 9
26/12/2020
8.9
Warwick
1350m
(Bm55)
Good4
N Tomizawa (9) 59
1 Abb Roy 60.5
10 of 10
11/12/2020
15.2
Murwillumbah
1550m
(Bm58)
Soft7
Ron Stewart (8) 57
1 Fallow 56.5
4 of 7
24/11/2020
2.4
Beaudesert
1050m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Tomizawa (2)
1 Pocket Pistol
3 of 12
12/11/2020
1.5
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (1) 59
1 The Knight 58
8 of 10
23/10/2020
3.4
Sunshine Coast
1800m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
N Tomizawa (7) 56.5
1 Quotant 55
5 of 6
10/10/2020
3.4
Warwick
2000m
(Bm55)
Good4
R Goltz (2) 60
1 Bracken 58.5
6 of 8
24/04/2021
4.7
Dalby
1400m
Open Hcp
Good3
Ty Wheeler (4) 51
1 Mr Tickets 58
4 of 7
10/04/2021
8.1
Gold Coast
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Heavy10
A Spinks (2) 57
1 Tramonto 60
3 of 8
01/04/2021
1.4
Beaudesert
1200m
E&G (Bm55)
Soft6
N Tomizawa (8) 58.5
1 Zeeluck 58
3 of 8
24/02/2021
3.4
Ipswich
1200m
(Bm62)
Soft5
N Tomizawa (7) 55
1 Axe 61
6 of 8
03/02/2021
3.2
Ipswich
1200m
E&G Hcp (65)
Soft6
N Tomizawa (8) 54
1 Jakama 56.5
7 of 8
10/04/2021
17.5
Gold Coast
1100m
F&M (Bm58)
Heavy10
A Spinks (4) 56
1 Noble War 56.5
8 of 10
03/04/2021
3.6
Gatton
860m
(Bm60)
Good3
Chris Caserta (7) 54
1 Remember Mary 56
1 of 5
02/03/2021
0.5
Beaudesert
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Chris Meehan (3)
2 The Knight
6 of 7
11/11/2020
8.9
Ipswich
1200m
Plate (C1)
Good3
Ms S Bogenhuber (4) 55.5
1 Dis Dah Wun 57
3 of 6
31/10/2020
2.1
Beaudesert
1200m
F&M Hcp (58)
Heavy8
Jackson Murphy (6) 56
1 Smartcelli 53
2 of 9
16/10/2020
2.5
Gatton
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
A Spinks (5) 54
1 Five Oxford 56.5
7 of 9
13/02/2021
8.8
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (60)
Good4
N Fazackerley (1) 55
1 Beach Club 55.5
10 of 12
31/01/2021
6.2
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good4
N Tomizawa (9) 58
1 Shear Vogue 57.5
6 of 6
05/01/2021
3.3
Gold Coast
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
N Tomizawa (3)
1 She Za Boss
11 of 11
17/12/2020
8.7
Ipswich
1350m
E&G (Bm58)
Soft7
N Tomizawa (4) 57.5
1 Royal Sheen 57.5
3 of 9
12/12/2020
3.3
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (58)
Soft5
N Tomizawa (6) 58
1 Dunners 58
14 of 14
04/12/2020
7.2
Ipswich
1350m
E&G Hcp (58)
Good4
Travis Wolfgram (11) 58.5
1 Minor Luck 58
12 of 12
26/12/2020
7.0
Warwick
1500m
(Bm58)
Good4
Adin Thompson (8) 56
1 Court Rules 61.5
5 of 9
05/12/2020
7.6
Toowoomba
1850m
(Bm55)
Good4
J P Morris (5) 58
1 Perfect Page 57
3 of 9
19/11/2020
2.8
Beaudesert
1650m
Hcp (C4)
Good4
N Tomizawa (4) 54
1 Battle Plane 59
6 of 7
07/11/2020
4.9
Toowoomba
1625m
(Bm55)
Good4
N Fazackerley (3) 56
1 Gratsie 58
7 of 7
28/10/2020
9.9
Ipswich
1666m
Hcp (C3)
Soft5
N Tomizawa (1) 54
1 Divine Diva 57