Race 1 - Congrats William Pike Hcp (C1) - 1200m
Class 1 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim.
1 of 9
15/07/2019
0.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Alan Kennedy (1)
2 Demi Go Round
2 of 7
13/03/2019
1.5
Ascot
1500m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (6) 59.5
1 Blackfury 58.5
1 of 10
28/02/2019
0.3
Pinjarra
1300m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alan Kennedy (4) 57
2 Veebee 57
2 of 8
20/02/2019
0.8
Ascot
1100m
3yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
Alan Kennedy (5) 58.5
1 Dani Bella 56.5
3 of 14
06/02/2019
0.7
Ascot
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
Alan Kennedy (14) 57
1 I Am Spartacus 57
1 of 11
29/01/2019
0.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (1)
2 Fossicks
3 of 7
25/09/2018
3.1
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Alan Kennedy (3)
1 Unikat
3 of 5
08/07/2019
1.0
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
P Harvey (3)
1 Kia Ora Star
9 of 9
02/03/2019
5.5
Ascot
1600m
Lex Piper LR
Good4
S O'Donnell (7) 54
1 Regal Power 54
2 of 11
13/02/2019
0.3
Ascot
1200m
3yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
W Pike (8) 59
1 Rebel Knight 58.5
1 of 9
28/01/2019
2.5
Bunbury
1116m
3yo Mdn
Good4
W Pike (8) 57
2 Indian Chant 57
1 of 5
18/01/2019
5.0
Bunbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Indianna Weinert (1)
2 Galaga
1 of 4
04/01/2019
3.3
Bunbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
P Harvey (1)
2 Nicklaus
4 of 11
10/07/2019
3.2
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Soft5
Kate Witten (7) 56.5
1 The Fugazi 59.5
3 of 10
20/06/2019
1.4
Northam
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Good4
S Parnham (2) 57.5
1 Pure Magnus 59
8 of 10
12/06/2019
4.4
Belmont Park
1300m
3yo+ Hcp (C3)
Heavy8
S Parnham (2) 58
1 Maschino Miss 59.5
4 of 8
29/05/2019
5.2
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
S Parnham (8) 59.5
1 Lipstick Flickers 57.5
1 of 10
09/05/2019
3.0
Pinjarra
1200m
3yo Mdn
Good4
S Parnham (3) 57
2 Lil' Red Bikini 55
1 of 8
29/04/2019
0.3
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
S Parnham (1)
2 Serenity Bay
2 of 10
15/04/2019
0.5
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
S Parnham (2)
1 Showmanship
6 of 10
11/07/2019
4.7
Pinjarra
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
W Pike (4) 58.5
1 Ay Tee Emm 57.5
3 of 6
01/07/2019
7.4
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Andrew Castle (3)
1 Sounds Of Then
6 of 9
11/07/2018
5.1
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo (Rs0ly)
Good4
J Whiting (3) 57.5
1 Raise A Smile 57
4 of 8
30/06/2018
0.8
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo (Bm64+)
Good4
J Whiting (3) 54.5
1 Thunderstrut 54.5
3 of 9
16/06/2018
2.7
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo (Bm64+)
Good4
W Pike (5) 54.5
1 Danny George 55
3 of 8
02/06/2018
2.6
Belmont Park
1000m
3yo Hcp
Good4
J Whiting (4) 54
1 Fabergino 57.5
11 of 13
10/07/2019
6.7
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ (Rs0ly)
Soft5
W Pike (11) 55
1 Lord Ludlow 60.5
4 of 14
26/06/2019
2.2
Belmont Park
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Hall (9) 59
1 Okina Kuri 60
2 of 7
10/06/2019
0.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
P Hall (2)
1 Retosona
10 of 12
23/01/2019
6.3
Ascot
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (7) 59
1 Express Flirt 59
3 of 11
09/01/2019
4.1
York
1500m
3yo+ Hcp (C2)
Good3
Jarrad Noske (10) 59
1 Black Smuggler 57.5
1 of 11
26/12/2018
0.1
Pinjarra
1300m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Joseph Azzopardi (5) 58
2 Talent School 56
3 of 15
18/07/2019
1.5
Northam
1100m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Good4
J Brown (4) 58
1 Ascot Gold 57.5
1 of 8
20/06/2019
1.3
Northam
1100m
2yo+ Mdn
Good4
J Brown (3) 56
2 Sky Five 58
4 of 7
03/06/2019
2.6
Northam
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Brown (1) 55
1 Perceive 55
4 of 8
20/05/2019
2.8
Lark Hill
950m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Kristo Sardelic (4)
1 Hotham Valley
5 of 7
17/02/2019
4.3
Narrogin
1100m
3yo Mdn
Good3
J Brown (2) 55
1 Zedstorm 55
2 of 12
02/01/2019
0.1
Pinjarra
1300m
3yo Mdn
Good4
J Brown (8) 55
1 Coming Around 57