Race 1 - Magic Millions Grand (Bm80) - 1700m
Benchmark 80 Handicap. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $130,000
4 of 8
15/10/2021
2.2
Moe
1600m
(Bm78)
Heavy8
J Mott (4) 61
1 Rock In The Park 54.5
11 of 11
10/10/2021
5.9
Ballarat
1600m
Seymour Cup LR
Good4
M J Dee (11) 54
1 Mr Brightside 54
4 of 10
01/10/2021
5.1
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft6
Teodore Nugent (6) 60
1 He's The Real Deel 58
4 of 13
04/09/2021
3.1
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft7
L Currie (5) 62
1 Mr Brightside 57.5
15 of 16
25/08/2021
4.6
Sandown-Lakeside
1400m
3yo+ (Bm78)
Soft5
Logan McNeil (3) 59.5
1 Wicklow Town 61
3 of 9
19/09/2021
0.8
Ballarat
1600m
Gold Nugget
Good3
Fred W Kersley (2) 54
1 Wicklow Town 55
7 of 13
04/09/2021
4.5
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Alana Kelly (3) 58.5
1 Mr Brightside 57.5
8 of 13
14/08/2021
4.9
Caulfield
1400m
(Bm84)
Good4
B Melham (10) 58.5
1 Elephant 56
10 of 12
16/01/2021
13.3
Gold Coast
2400m
Qlty
Good4
L Currie (1) 54
1 Black On Gold 58.5
3 of 8
19/12/2020
1.6
Flemington
1600m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good4
Damian Lane (2) 60
1 Long Arm 56
8 of 8
30/08/2021
0.0
Cranbourne Training
990m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (8)
1 Kipketer
6 of 7
21/03/2021
10.2
Bairnsdale
1600m
Bairnsdale Cup
Good4
Beau Mertens (4) 54.5
1 Surreal Image 54
8 of 11
03/03/2021
4.6
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Good4
Jamie Kah (4) 58
1 Mystery Shot 58
7 of 12
21/03/2020
5.1
Mornington
2400m
Mornington Cup LR
Good3
B Melham (3) 54.5
1 Aktau 54
3 of 8
15/10/2021
1.2
Moe
1600m
(Bm78)
Heavy8
Damien Thornton (3) 60
1 Rock In The Park 54.5
10 of 13
22/09/2021
5.0
Flemington
1630m
(Bm78)
Soft5
Damian Lane (5) 60
1 Mr Brightside 60
2 of 9
13/09/2021
1.5
Cranbourne Training
1190m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (2)
1 Hartack
8 of 11
27/03/2021
11.1
Bendigo
2400m
(Bm84)
Soft5
Jye McNeil (8) 58
1 Fanciful Toff 58
7 of 9
27/02/2021
13.6
Wangaratta
2000m
Wangaratta Cup
Good4
A Darmanin (4) 54
1 Declares War 56
4 of 15
28/10/2020
4.1
Bendigo
2400m
Bendigo Cup G3
Good4
D Oliver (5) 55
1 Princess Jenni 56.5
6 of 12
14/10/2020
2.5
Caulfield
2407m
(Bm84)
Good4
Damian Lane (4) 58
1 Yonkers 57
1 of 15
26/09/2020
0.2
Caulfield
2000m
3yo+ (Bm84)
Soft6
Damian Lane (1) 56
2 Irish Flame 56
5 of 13
22/09/2021
3.8
Flemington
1630m
(Bm78)
Soft5
Josh Richards (8) 55.5
1 Mr Brightside 60
2 of 9
21/08/2021
0.2
Morphettville
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft6
B Vorster (8) 58
1 Noname Lane 54
3 of 10
31/07/2021
5.3
Moonee Valley
1514m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Alana Kelly (3) 56.5
1 I'm Thunderstruck 60
1 of 13
17/07/2021
0.2
Flemington
1700m
3yo Hcp
Soft7
H Coffey (11) 58
2 Foxy Frida 57
1 of 11
03/07/2021
0.8
Flemington
1600m
Silverbowl Fnl
Soft6
H Coffey (8) 54.5
2 Seb Song 57.5
5 of 8
11/09/2021
7.4
Flemington
2500m
Open Hcp
Good4
B Prebble (2) 54
1 Tooradin 54
6 of 12
04/09/2021
2.6
Moonee Valley
2040m
Open Hcp
Soft6
Damian Lane (4) 54
1 Degraves 51
2 of 9
21/08/2021
0.2
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Good3
L Currie (1) 57.5
1 Floating Artist 61
9 of 14
07/08/2021
4.2
Flemington
1600m
(Bm84)
Soft5
Will Price (10) 53
1 D'aguilar 54.5
4 of 9
13/02/2021
1.9
Flemington
2000m
(Bm84)
Good4
Jye McNeil (6) 54.5
1 Runaway 62
9 of 16
25/09/2021
5.5
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
(Bm78)
Good4
D W Stackhouse (6) 58
1 Sirileo Miss 58.5
1 of 16
15/05/2021
0.8
Morphettville
2500m
Sa Classic G3
Soft5
D W Stackhouse (13) 56
2 Llanacord 56
1 of 10
29/04/2021
7.0
Wangaratta
2000m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Good4
Josh Richards (10) 58.5
2 Double Delight 58.5
1 of 9
08/04/2021
1.5
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (7) 57
2 Gorgonado 57
2 of 8
18/03/2021
0.8
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
D W Stackhouse (1) 57
1 Steinem 57
2 of 5
22/02/2021
2.5
Benalla
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good4
T Ryan (2)
1 Sidoni
3 of 8
22/05/2021
1.8
Doomben
2000m
(Bm80)
Good4
Jake Bayliss (4) 56.5
1 Prince Of Arragon 55.5
3 of 12
08/05/2021
1.1
Gold Coast
1800m
(Bm78)
Heavy8
J Byrne (5) 57.5
1 I Could Do Better 55
3 of 7
20/04/2021
1.8
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Jake Bayliss (6)
1 See Marie
6 of 7
13/04/2021
5.8
Doomben
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Jake Bayliss (2)
1 Vega One
3 of 8
12/12/2020
2.0
Randwick
2400m
Christmas Cup LR
Good3
Rachel King (7) 53
1 Significance 54
9 of 13
08/07/2021
6.1
Grafton
2350m
Grafton Cup LR
Good4
B Looker (10) 54
1 Purrfect Deal 54
3 of 10
26/06/2021
3.0
Eagle Farm
2137m
Gold Crown LR
Good4
J Byrne (10) 56
1 Zayydani 56
1 of 3
15/06/2021
5.0
Deagon
1200m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
J Byrne (1)
2 Spectate
1 of 6
03/10/2021
3.0
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy10
Kiran Quilty (6) 59.5
2 Suppression 59
8 of 12
26/09/2021
5.9
Benalla
1406m
(Bm70)
Good3
J Duffy (3) 60
1 My Boy Birmingham 60
9 of 13
04/09/2021
6.5
Moonee Valley
1600m
(Bm78)
Soft7
Thomas Stockdale (8) 55
1 Mr Brightside 57.5
4 of 12
26/08/2021
4.5
Echuca
1200m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
Kiran Quilty (9) 61.5
1 Expectant 58
3 of 9
26/07/2021
4.8
Corowa
1400m
Open Hcp
Heavy10
Hannah Williams (8) 56.5
1 Boogie Woogie 55
9 of 10
07/06/2020
20.3
G B - Newmarket
1609m
3yo Nov (C5)
Good
O Murphy (8) 58
1 King Leonidas 61
1 of 11
26/09/2021
2.0
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Ben Allen (10) 61.5
2 Trodaire 59
1 of 5
13/09/2021
1.5
Cranbourne Training
1550m
Barrier Trl
Heavy9
Damian Lane (1)
2 Guns Ablazing
2 of 7
11/08/2021
1.5
Sandown-Hillside
1600m
3yo+ (Bm70)
Good3
Jamie Kah (3) 58.5
1 Mr Brightside 59
1 of 8
03/03/2021
1.8
Sandown-Lakeside
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Jamie Kah (8) 59
2 Prism 59
1 of 11
11/02/2021
5.8
Pakenham
1600m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Jordan Childs (6) 59.5
2 Mista Sizzle 59
1 of 11
28/09/2021
2.3
Kilmore
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
Lachlan King (6) 59.5
2 Big Angel 56.5
6 of 10
15/09/2021
2.5
Bendigo
1600m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
C Newitt (5) 59.5
1 Highland Jakk 59
6 of 8
03/09/2021
2.8
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Heavy10
C Newitt (3) 60
1 Yeldarb 61
5 of 14
20/08/2021
1.5
Bendigo
1300m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
B Prebble (6) 60
1 Toosbuy 60
2 of 8
27/06/2021
1.0
Werribee
1100m
(Bm64)
Soft7
B Prebble (1) 60
1 Rolls 60.5
1 of 12
06/10/2021
0.1
Sale
1415m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft5
L Nolen (10) 59.5
2 Part Time Lover 58.5
5 of 10
17/09/2021
2.9
Geelong
1125m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good3
D Oliver (3) 60
1 Zakurak 59.5
5 of 9
03/09/2021
2.9
Bendigo
1100m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Soft7
Jordan Childs (4) 60
1 Pal's Reward 58.5
16 of 16
25/04/2021
24.9
Flemington
1700m
3yo Hcp
Good4
D Oliver (12) 55
1 Our Lone Star 52.5
9 of 15
10/04/2021
9.5
Morphettville
1800m
Pt A Gneas LR
Good4
Lachlan King (6) 57.5
1 Royal Mile 57.5
2 of 11
26/09/2021
2.0
Benalla
1606m
3yo+ (Bm64)
Good4
Zac Spain (3) 59
1 Eagles Crag 61.5
1 of 10
06/09/2021
2.5
Wangaratta
1590m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Heavy8
Zac Spain (8) 62
2 Saint Henry 58.5
5 of 13
30/08/2021
2.0
Benalla
1406m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Zac Spain (1) 62
1 Polly's Deficit 60.5
4 of 12
13/08/2021
0.8
Geelong
1400m
3yo+ (Bm58)
Soft5
Zac Spain (11) 62
1 Anewdaydawning 64
3 of 9
02/08/2021
3.6
Echuca
1600m
(Bm58)
Heavy10
Zac Spain (5) 62
1 Cabinho 63.5