Race 1 - Longboard Account. For Mirabel - 1600m
Open Handicap. 3yo. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $135,000
5 of 7
22/08/2020
2.4
Morphettville
1100m
3&4yo (Bm64)
Soft6
B Vorster (2) 60
1 Dawn Salute 57
7 of 9
01/08/2020
5.0
Moonee Valley
1000m
3yo C&G Hcp
Soft5
Teodore Nugent (8) 58
1 Hard Landing 60
13 of 15
22/02/2020
7.1
Caulfield
1200m
Blue Diamond G1
Good3
John Allen (12) 56.5
1 Tagaloa 56.5
6 of 12
08/02/2020
2.8
Caulfield
1100m
B.D. Prel-C&G G3
Good3
John Allen (6) 55.5
1 Hanseatic 55.5
8 of 11
25/01/2020
6.4
Caulfield
1000m
B.D. Prev-C&G LR
Good4
M Zahra (6) 57
1 Hanseatic 57
6 of 14
05/09/2020
1.1
Moonee Valley
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Jamie Kah (1) 56
1 Flash Flood 56
1 of 7
19/08/2020
0.1
Sandown-Lakeside
1400m
3yo (Bm64)
Soft7
Jamie Kah (2) 60.5
2 Surooj 59.5
5 of 7
02/08/2020
3.6
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
Jamie Kah (3) 60.5
1 Dirty Thoughts 59
1 of 10
19/07/2020
0.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
Jamie Kah (7) 57
2 The Duke Of Hazard 59.5
2 of 12
05/07/2020
0.2
Pakenham Synthetic
1200m
Mdn
Synthetic
M J Dee (7) 57
1 Brazen Princess 57.5
2 of 14
05/09/2020
0.2
Moonee Valley
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Craig Williams (12) 56
1 Flash Flood 56
5 of 7
19/08/2020
1.9
Sandown-Lakeside
1400m
3yo (Bm64)
Soft7
Damien Thornton (1) 61.5
1 Cumberbatch 60.5
6 of 7
02/08/2020
4.4
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
3yo (Bm64)
Good4
Jye McNeil (1) 61.5
1 Dirty Thoughts 59
1 of 8
12/07/2020
0.1
Moonee Valley
1200m
2yo Mdn
Heavy9
Jye McNeil (7) 58
2 Royal Gun Salute 58
3 of 5
14/03/2020
2.3
Caulfield
1000m
Redoutes Choice LR
Good4
J Bowman (1) 57
1 River Night 55
1 of 10
11/11/2019
5.0
Cranbourne Training
800m
Barrier Trl
Heavy8
Carleen Hefel (1)
2 Hanseatic
3 of 12
27/08/2020
2.4
Mornington
1200m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Soft6
M J Dee (10) 59.5
1 One For Rocky 56
2 of 14
20/06/2020
1.5
Flemington
1420m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
D Oliver (11) 60.5
1 Cherry Tortoni 60.5
1 of 12
31/05/2020
0.3
Ballarat
1200m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Thomas Stockdale (5) 58
2 Alcyone 58
4 of 10
21/08/2020
6.3
Bendigo
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (C1)
Heavy9
W Pike (5) 59
1 Scantoon 61
3 of 6
08/08/2020
0.9
Flemington
1410m
3yo (Bm70)
Soft7
M J Walker (4) 59
1 Fatigues 59.5
1 of 11
23/07/2020
1.0
Warrnambool
1200m
Mdn
Heavy10
M J Walker (1) 57
2 Code Of Arms 59.5
7 of 9
18/03/2020
3.5
Sandown-Hillside
1300m
2yo Mdn
Good3
Beau Mertens (5) 58
1 Crown Mint 58
5 of 7
06/03/2020
2.6
Cranbourne
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft7
Thomas Stockdale (5) 58
1 True Mettle 58
13 of 14
05/09/2020
3.7
Moonee Valley
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good3
L Nolen (11) 56
1 Flash Flood 56
2 of 7
19/08/2020
0.1
Sandown-Lakeside
1400m
3yo (Bm64)
Soft7
L Nolen (4) 59.5
1 Cumberbatch 60.5
4 of 11
07/03/2020
2.1
Flemington
1400m
Sires' Produce G2
Soft6
Jamie Kah (1) 54.5
1 Lunar Fox 56.5
3 of 7
19/02/2020
1.8
Sandown-Hillside
1400m
2yo Hcp
Soft7
L Nolen (4) 56
1 Holyfield 58.5
1 of 10
05/02/2020
1.5
Bendigo
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
L Nolen (4) 56
2 Amateurish 56
4 of 5
14/01/2020
4.4
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Lachlan King (4)
1 High Expectations
10 of 14
05/09/2020
2.9
Moonee Valley
1500m
3yo Hcp
Good3
Damian Lane (10) 56
1 Flash Flood 56
1 of 11
19/08/2020
1.0
Sandown-Lakeside
1400m
3yo F Mdn
Soft6
Jamie Kah (5) 57
2 Perfect World 57
3 of 12
09/08/2020
0.7
Bendigo
1300m
3yo Mdn
Heavy8
Jamie Kah (1) 56
1 Blood Sweat Tears 58
3 of 10
26/07/2020
2.6
Echuca
1100m
2yo F Mdn
Soft6
D Moor (9) 57
1 Zooming Zebra 57
6 of 13
09/03/2020
3.0
Ballarat
1100m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Ms L J Meech (13) 56
1 Thudson 58
1 of 9
03/09/2020
1.5
Ballarat Synthetic
1500m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
W Pike (6) 55
2 Pellie 57.5
2 of 10
18/08/2020
0.8
Pakenham Synthetic
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Synthetic
W Pike (9) 55
1 Best Ever 57
5 of 11
07/03/2020
2.8
Flemington
1400m
Sires' Produce G2
Soft6
D W Stackhouse (5) 54.5
1 Lunar Fox 56.5
7 of 11
12/02/2020
2.4
Sandown-Lakeside
1300m
2yo (Rs0mw)
Good4
L Nolen (11) 57
1 Cloudbreaker 57
3 of 8
27/01/2020
3.2
Sandown-Lakeside
1200m
2yo F (Rs0mw)
Good4
L Nolen (6) 57
1 Sense Of Honour 57
4 of 6
14/01/2020
5.6
Tatura
850m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Regan Bayliss (4)
1 Bella Nipotina
5 of 11
06/09/2020
2.9
Geelong
1500m
3yo Mdn
Good4
John Allen (11) 58
1 Young Werther 58
6 of 8
31/07/2020
4.8
Geelong
1130m
2yo Mdn
Good4
Jye McNeil (7) 58
1 Squami 58