Full form at Racenet Charters Towers

Race 1 - Minjar Gold Mdn Plate - 1000m
Maiden Set Weight. 3yo+. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $7,450
4 of 10
09/10/2020
1.6
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Tessa Townsend (5) 57.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
4 of 6
19/09/2020
3.2
Mt Isa
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Esser (6) 59.5
1 Miss Valletta 57.5
5 of 8
23/08/2020
9.1
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Gray (3) 59.5
1 Kilkenny Lad 57.5
2 of 7
01/08/2020
2.3
Mt Isa
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T A Hill (1) 60.5
1 Yeah Boi 60.5
6 of 9
18/07/2020
4.9
Mt Isa
1000m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 60.5
1 Sarenda 58.5
2 of 10
09/10/2020
1.0
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 59.5
1 Tzar Bomba 59.5
2 of 7
26/09/2020
3.8
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 59.5
1 Isa Princess 57.5
7 of 8
23/08/2020
15.6
Cloncurry
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (7) 59.5
1 Kilkenny Lad 57.5
7 of 8
01/08/2020
9.8
Mt Isa
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good3
K Ballard (2) 57.5
1 Silentus 58
3 of 10
26/07/2020
4.4
Cloncurry
1200m
2yo+ Mdn
Good3
K Ballard (4) 60
1 Aunty Snow 56
5 of 7
25/09/2020
2.2
Ewan
800m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
G D Kliese (7) 59.5
1 Tatachilla 57.5
3 of 9
12/09/2020
0.6
Home Hill
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms B Thomson (2) 58.5
1 Hibachi Miss 56.5
5 of 9
05/09/2020
6.4
Mareeba
1123m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
G D Kliese (1) 58.5
1 Kensington Gold 53.5
2 of 10
22/08/2020
0.1
Charters Towers
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
G D Kliese (3) 58.5
1 Molongle Drifter 56
5 of 12
23/07/2020
5.0
Townsville
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
Marnu Potgieter (12) 54
1 Just A Love Song 58.5
8 of 8
13/10/2020
12.5
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
G D Kliese (1) 55.5
1 Modernism 55.5
7 of 7
25/09/2020
17.2
Ewan
800m
3yo+ Mdn
Firm2
Ms N Nelson (5) 57.5
1 Tatachilla 57.5
3 of 7
08/08/2019
3.4
Mt Isa
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Rhiannon Payne (1) 57.5
1 Dawn Assault 59.5
4 of 11
03/08/2019
7.0
Corfield
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Ms N Nelson (5) 57.5
1 Principle 57.5
15 of 16
25/07/2019
6.7
Townsville
1000m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
P Cullen (15) 57
1 Love Is Blind 58
4 of 8
13/10/2020
4.0
Townsville
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Ms C Jokic (8) 55.5
1 Modernism 55.5
3 of 8
25/09/2020
3.0
Cairns
1250m
Mdn
Good4
Adin Thompson (4) 54
1 Fluttering 57
7 of 12
17/09/2020
3.8
Townsville
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Rachel Shred (3) 52.5
1 Golden Hands 58.5
7 of 14
29/08/2020
2.7
Mackay
1300m
Mdn
Good4
S Sheargold (8) 54.5
1 More Gee 54
6 of 12
15/08/2020
3.9
Innisfail
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
S Sheargold (12) 56.5
1 Be Famous 54
6 of 6
12/09/2020
16.3
Cloncurry
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Brummell (4) 57.5
1 Ourmarie 57.5
7 of 7
05/09/2020
15.2
Barcaldine
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Ms N Summers (4) 57.5
1 Sherpa Jack 59.5
8 of 8
22/08/2020
13.1
Longreach
1100m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
T Brummell (7) 57.5
1 Get In The Groove 57.5
6 of 6
04/06/2019
19.0
Sunshine Coast
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Tiffani Brooker (2)
1 Gobsmacked
6 of 7
12/03/2019
8.4
Sunshine Coast Inner
850m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Amy Van Der Sanden (1)
1 The Sinner
4 of 11
29/09/2020
1.5
Townsville
1000m
Mdn
Good4
Emily Cass (11) 54
1 Expect The Best 59
4 of 9
12/09/2020
1.4
Home Hill
900m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
M Abe (6) 56
1 Hibachi Miss 56.5
10 of 11
29/08/2020
6.2
Mackay
1050m
3yo Mdn
Good4
Ms B Thomson (11) 59
1 Russian Weapon 58
9 of 11
04/06/2020
8.4
Townsville
1000m
2&3yo Mdn
Good4
Rhiannon Payne (10) 57.5
1 Final Warning 59.5
6 of 6
25/09/2020
12.0
Cairns
1250m
3yo Hcp
Good4
Ms C Jokic (3) 54
1 Robig 59
8 of 8
08/09/2020
15.5
Mackay
1200m
3yo Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Felix (5) 57
1 Imali 54
8 of 9
12/04/2020
10.7
Townsville
1200m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
J Felix (2) 55
1 Higher Realm 57
3 of 11
28/03/2020
9.0
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Soft6
J Felix (3) 56.5
1 Endorse 59
5 of 9
13/03/2020
7.9
Townsville
1000m
2yo Mdn
Good4
J Felix (5) 57
1 Higher Realm 58
8 of 8
28/08/2020
26.7
Cairns
1250m
3yo Guineas
Good4
Marnu Potgieter (4) 54
1 Tennessee Boy 61
12 of 12
23/07/2020
18.5
Townsville
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Soft7
G Watson (10) 55
1 Just A Love Song 58.5
4 of 4
15/03/2020
28.6
Cairns
950m
2yo Hcp
Soft5
S Wilson (3) 54
1 Cleaver Greene 56
6 of 6
02/03/2020
18.0
Cairns
950m
2yo Mdn
Soft5
Rhiannon Payne (5) 56
1 Soneymar Star 58
6 of 7
26/09/2020
11.5
Mt Isa
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
J Felix (3) 57.5
1 Isa Princess 57.5
6 of 11
01/09/2020
8.3
Emerald
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Dakota Graham (5) 56.5
1 Military Ghost 58.5
8 of 12
15/08/2020
10.6
Roma
1200m
3yo+ Mdn
Good3
Dakota Graham (1) 57.5
1 Disco Dougie 59.5
3 of 3
27/07/2020
1.2
Rockhampton
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (3)
1 Corkonian
5 of 9
17/07/2020
8.0
Rockhampton
1300m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms S Wiseman (4) 56.5
1 Stubai 58
9 of 10
07/07/2020
8.3
Rockhampton
1100m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms S Wiseman (9) 55
1 Charles Seven 60