Full form at Racenet Coonabarabran

Race 1 - Have A Schooner In Coona (C1) - 1600m
Class 1 Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
9 of 9
06/04/2021
16.9
Tamworth
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
D Northey (6) 55
1 Cecilia 59
11 of 12
28/03/2021
11.4
Armidale
1100m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
Jacob Golden (3) 52
1 Bethpage 56
6 of 6
13/03/2021
10.7
Gunnedah
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft6
C Waddell (4)
1 Sparks
7 of 11
01/11/2019
8.7
Moree
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Joshua Oliver (4) 59
1 Dukes County 59
8 of 9
10/10/2019
8.0
Gunnedah
2050m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
G M Ryan (7) 55
1 House Wins 56
7 of 7
05/10/2019
9.2
Bundarra
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Firm2
Brooke Stower (3) 59
1 Semtex 56
5 of 7
16/04/2021
7.4
Orange
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
R Hutchings (4) 57.5
1 Invictus Felix 58.5
3 of 5
31/03/2021
3.3
Scone
900m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Matthew Palmer (3)
1 Disobedient
7 of 9
15/03/2021
2.9
Scone
1400m
Hcp (C2)
Soft7
C Reith (9) 56.5
1 Ficheur 60.5
5 of 6
26/02/2021
3.1
Hawkesbury
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Rawiller (5)
1 Cascadian
3 of 6
04/09/2020
1.2
Canberra
1400m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
L Magorrian (1) 59
1 Kabu 59
1 of 8
21/08/2020
2.0
Canberra
1300m
Mdn
Heavy10
Ms W Costin (5) 57
2 Mohahna 57.5
7 of 9
11/08/2020
10.5
Randwick
1080m
Barrier Trl
Synthetic
N Rawiller (7)
1 Janneke
5 of 7
26/06/2020
6.6
Randwick
742m
Barrier Trl
Soft7
Tim Clark (5)
1 All Cylinders
9 of 9
06/02/2020
5.0
Randwick
1040m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Rawiller (9)
1 Strange Charm
8 of 10
23/01/2020
7.0
Randwick
735m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
N Rawiller (8)
1 Enamour
7 of 11
13/04/2021
8.1
Armidale
1900m
(C1)
Good3
B Looker (10) 57
1 Battle Guardian 57
3 of 8
28/03/2021
7.5
Armidale
1900m
Plate (C1)
Soft7
L Cumberland (1) 57
1 Point Counterpoint 57.5
2 of 10
11/03/2021
1.5
Moree
1600m
(Bm58)
Heavy8
L Cumberland (10) 55
1 Ben Shoof 56
5 of 13
19/02/2021
8.8
Quirindi
1600m
Hcp (C1)
Good3
L Cumberland (4) 55
1 La Jolie Fille 59
9 of 11
05/02/2021
6.6
Walcha
1700m
(Bm58)
Soft5
Ashley Morgan (10) 55.5
1 Flying Mojo 58.5
8 of 14
06/04/2021
3.1
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms S Clenton (4) 59
1 Discreet Star 58.5
3 of 10
13/03/2021
0.4
Gunnedah
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
J Pracey-Holmes (5) 56.5
1 Bumrah 59
8 of 12
19/02/2021
5.7
Quirindi
1450m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
J Pracey-Holmes (5) 55
1 All Words 55
10 of 10
12/02/2021
8.4
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (10) 55
1 Strelitzia 55
3 of 11
30/01/2021
0.3
Tamworth
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
J Pracey-Holmes (2) 56.5
1 Day Dreamin' 56.5
8 of 11
18/04/2021
9.6
Mudgee
1600m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms R Murray (8) 56.5
1 Lake Tai 59
3 of 14
06/04/2021
1.0
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms R Murray (1) 59
1 Discreet Star 58.5
5 of 8
16/03/2021
2.1
Coonamble
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Dylan Stanley (7) 54
1 Gorgeous Success 59
5 of 9
20/02/2021
4.5
Orange
1600m
Mdn
Good4
M Heagney (4) 59
1 Messina Magic 56.5
4 of 5
13/02/2021
6.7
Bedgerabong
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Soft7
W Wheatley (1) 63
1 Nepenthes 65.5
10 of 14
06/04/2021
4.9
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
D Northey (6) 59
1 Discreet Star 58.5
12 of 12
16/03/2021
11.0
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn
Soft6
Billy Cray (7) 59
1 Kogi Lass 55
5 of 10
28/02/2021
5.0
Mudgee
1400m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
A Layt (4) 55
1 Lake Tai 59
8 of 9
16/02/2021
4.3
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Billy Cray (6) 55.5
1 Just A Brother 58
5 of 7
10/02/2021
3.2
Muswellbrook
1000m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Billy Cray (5)
1 Front Row Ticket
5 of 9
28/06/2019
5.4
Tamworth
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms S Clenton (2) 59
1 Banff 59
7 of 8
05/04/2021
14.8
Hawkesbury
1400m
Mdn
Good4
Chelsea Ings (5) 55.5
1 Maurice's Medad 56.5
4 of 7
06/03/2021
2.1
Tottenham
1400m
3yo+ Hcp (Cl B)
Firm1
William Stanley (5) 59
1 My Beau 62
11 of 11
22/02/2021
11.0
Bathurst
1408m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (5) 55
1 Akela's Charm 56
7 of 9
08/02/2021
10.0
Bathurst
1408m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Chelsea Ings (8) 59
1 Choosday Nights 57
4 of 9
23/01/2021
4.5
Parkes
800m
Barrier Tri
Good3
William Stanley (4)
1 Praline
7 of 14
13/01/2020
5.9
Taree
1600m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Ms R Murray (3) 55.5
1 Senatorial 55.5
8 of 13
13/04/2021
3.6
Armidale
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Good3
Reece Jones (1) 58
1 Warphil 55.5
11 of 14
05/03/2021
11.2
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (2) 58.5
1 Wanna Tweet 56.5
5 of 9
16/02/2021
1.6
Scone
1300m
E&G Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Jean Van Overmeire (4) 58.5
1 Just A Brother 58
6 of 8
26/01/2021
6.9
Warwick Farm
1100m
3yo Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms M Weir (8) 54
1 Jenga 55
5 of 12
18/01/2021
3.5
Muswellbrook
1000m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Jean Van Overmeire (2) 57.5
1 The Mistral 57.5
4 of 10
10/04/2021
3.2
Warren
1600m
(C1)
Good3
Liam Blanch (7) 53
1 Mick's Regret 57.5
13 of 14
06/04/2021
5.9
Tamworth
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Billy Cray (14) 57
1 Discreet Star 58.5
4 of 12
27/03/2021
8.2
Wellington
1700m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Billy Cray (1) 55
1 Conspiratrix 57
4 of 8
16/03/2021
2.0
Coonamble
1600m
Plate (C1)
Soft6
Billy Cray (1) 55
1 Gorgeous Success 59
5 of 14
05/03/2021
2.2
Dubbo
1600m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Billy Cray (4) 57
1 Conspiratrix 57