Race 1 - Mdn Plate - 1100m
Maiden Set Weight. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $12,000
4 of 5
15/11/2020
2.8
Dubbo
860m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (1)
1 Manadria
10 of 10
26/03/2020
18.1
Narromine
1600m
Mdn
Soft7
Clayton Gallagher (3) 57.5
1 Carnegie's Monaco 57.5
11 of 14
15/03/2020
10.0
Coonamble
1400m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (8) 59
1 Royal Monarch 59
2 of 11
06/03/2020
0.5
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Heavy9
Clayton Gallagher (11) 59
1 Jeteye 58.5
5 of 14
16/02/2020
3.0
Dubbo
1410m
Mdn
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (3) 56
1 The Exchequer 57
2 of 11
03/02/2020
0.4
Dubbo
1300m
Mdn
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (7) 55
1 Alaskan Aura 57
5 of 8
03/11/2020
4.2
Dubbo
1220m
E&G Mdn Plate
Good4
A Cavallo (7) 59
1 Harwok'n'zoff 59
6 of 8
24/10/2020
9.6
Mudgee
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
A Cavallo (5) 59
1 Deponent 60.5
2 of 3
10/10/2020
3.0
Forbes
1100m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Good4
Mr Ashley Boyd (3) 67
1 Occasional 65
4 of 6
26/09/2020
4.8
Gilgandra
800m
3yo+ Pic Mdn
Soft5
Maddison Wright (6) 67
1 Coulpa 67
3 of 4
05/09/2020
12.3
Coonabarabran
900m
Barrier Trl
Good4
Clayton Gallagher (1)
1 Renzulli
8 of 12
14/11/2020
10.7
Inverell
1010m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
Ms M Weir (10) 59
1 Foreign Brother 55
5 of 6
30/10/2020
4.1
Moree
950m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Ms M Weir (5)
1 Upstart
6 of 8
14/11/2020
5.9
Bathurst
1300m
Mdn Hcp
Soft5
Chelsea Ings (8) 55
1 Sally Pops 55.5
3 of 8
03/11/2020
3.5
Dubbo
1220m
E&G Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (3) 57.5
1 Harwok'n'zoff 59
5 of 8
24/10/2020
3.7
Mudgee
1100m
E&G Mdn
Soft7
Chelsea Ings (2) 59
1 Deponent 60.5
6 of 14
20/06/2020
4.2
Quirindi
1100m
Mdn
Soft5
Ms G Mc Donnell (5) 54
1 Get The Cash 58
10 of 14
12/06/2020
6.1
Dubbo
1310m
Mdn
Good4
A Banks (11) 59
1 Harley Fat Boy 59
8 of 8
14/11/2020
15.2
Inverell
1200m
Mdn
Good4
Rasit Yetimova (4) 57
1 Myth 57
6 of 7
03/11/2020
18.3
Tamworth
1000m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Rasit Yetimova (5) 57
1 Our Mate Chuckles 56
13 of 13
30/10/2020
13.4
Moree
950m
Mdn Hcp
Good3
Rasit Yetimova (5) 56.5
1 Aloctane 56.5
14 of 14
22/03/2020
17.4
Muswellbrook
1000m
3yo+ Mdn
Good4
Y Ichikawa (2) 57
1 Emilette 56.5
12 of 14
14/02/2020
13.9
Scone
1000m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft5
Y Ichikawa (13) 57
1 Gold Codes 59
3 of 6
24/10/2020
1.9
Mudgee
1100m
F&M Mdn
Soft7
J Pracey-Holmes (6) 58
1 Wishing And Hoping 56
11 of 11
11/10/2020
20.0
Coonamble
1100m
Mdn Plate
Good4
Ms M Weir (3) 57
1 The Poet 59
2 of 6
26/09/2020
6.8
Gilgandra
800m
Barrier Trl
Soft5
Michael Gray (2)
1 Thermosa
10 of 11
05/09/2020
23.4
Coonabarabran
1200m
Mdn Hcp
Good4
A Banks (11) 55
1 Little Jerry 56
9 of 10
29/08/2020
10.4
Dubbo
1020m
F&M (Bm50)
Good4
D Northey (7) 55.5
1 Gisela's Crown 57
10 of 13
25/07/2020
9.8
Coonabarabran
900m
Mdn
Soft6
D Northey (8) 55
1 My Shiromi 52
3 of 12
15/11/2020
1.0
Dubbo
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Ms K Bell-Pitomac (1) 53.5
1 Tells Tails 56.5
7 of 12
16/10/2020
8.0
Pakenham
1400m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
W Egan (12) 57.5
1 Facemask 59.5
4 of 10
04/10/2020
6.8
Kyneton
1469m
3yo+ Mdn
Soft6
Tayla Childs (7) 54.5
1 Cyclone Sally 57.5
5 of 13
25/09/2020
3.4
Benalla
1206m
4yo+ Mdn
Soft7
Patrick Moloney (1) 56.5
1 Vampish 56.5
4 of 14
07/09/2020
3.5
Wangaratta
1300m
F&M Mdn
Good4
Patrick Moloney (7) 58
1 Selfless 55.5
9 of 9
17/04/2020
33.5
Orange
1000m
2yo Hcp
Good4
K Dunbar (4) 55
1 Mr Moppett 56.5
6 of 11
05/04/2020
11.6
Wellington
1100m
Wellington Boot
Heavy8
K Dunbar (2) 55
1 Zeftabrook 55
7 of 10
15/03/2020
13.6
Coonamble
1100m
2yo Boot Prel
Good4
K Dunbar (1) 55
1 Rose Sauvage 56.5
3 of 3
02/03/2020
3.3
Cowra
950m
Barrier Trl
Good4
K Dunbar (3)
1 Ridgi Ridge
6 of 6
08/11/2019
11.0
Orange
1000m
F&M Mdn
Good3
Chelsea Ings (4) 54
1 Kootaloo 53.5
4 of 4
26/10/2019
13.3
Mudgee
1000m
Barrier Trl
Good3
Chelsea Ings (3)
1 Attilius