Race 1 - Henry Family Hcp (58) - 1100m
Restricted 58 Handicap. Colts, Horses & Geldings. Apprentices Can Claim. Of $15,000
8 of 9
21/08/2020
5.2
Gatton
1400m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Hannah Phillips (5) 59.5
1 Super Bazooka 57
9 of 9
13/08/2020
6.8
Ipswich
1100m
(Bm62)
Good4
M F Crawford (6) 58
1 Stay Smart 54.5
9 of 11
01/08/2020
5.2
Nanango
1200m
(Bm60)
Firm2
M F Crawford (10) 61.5
1 Havashout 56
6 of 9
11/07/2020
5.2
Esk
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (5) 62
1 Mac's Boy 57.5
7 of 8
01/12/2019
7.8
Nanango
1200m
(Bm60)
Firm2
Hannah Phillips (4) 61.5
1 Court Rules 57.5
13 of 14
24/01/2020
5.7
Toowoomba
1200m
(Bm58)
Good4
N Fazackerley (1) 57
1 Keep On Loving You 59
7 of 10
28/12/2019
2.5
Toowoomba
1110m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
N Tomizawa (5) 59.5
1 Chocolate Oreo 57.5
8 of 10
14/12/2019
8.3
Toowoomba
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (3) 57
1 For My Annie 57.5
5 of 10
27/07/2019
2.8
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C3)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (7) 52.5
1 Clockwise 57
1 of 8
13/07/2019
0.2
Toowoomba
1110m
Hcp (C2)
Good4
Madeleine Wishart (4) 52.5
2 Chocolate Oreo 54
1 of 8
05/09/2020
2.3
Roma
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
S Sweedman (8) 62
2 All Too Sweet 55.5
2 of 12
15/08/2020
0.2
Roma
900m
(Bm55)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (10) 59
1 Pointstohappiness 63
1 of 10
18/07/2020
1.5
Roma
900m
Hcp (50)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (6) 61.5
2 Exocet Rocket 61.5
3 of 10
04/07/2020
3.8
Charleville
1100m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Dan Mc Gillivray (10) 56.5
1 El Demonio 59.5
2 of 11
20/06/2020
1.0
Roma
1000m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
Ms B Richardson (11) 59
1 Bright Copper 55.5
8 of 8
22/08/2020
9.1
Toowoomba
1300m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
P Randall (2) 57.5
1 Rhyme Time 56.5
3 of 10
15/08/2020
3.0
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (C1)
Soft7
P Randall (6) 57
1 I'mtwentyfourseven 55.5
2 of 13
01/08/2020
2.8
Toowoomba
1200m
Plate (C1)
Soft5
Noriyuki Masuda (6) 60
1 French Ocean 57
11 of 11
05/07/2020
11.5
Sunshine Coast
1000m
Hcp (C1)
Soft6
Daniel Griffin (9) 57
1 Mort Doyle 57.5
11 of 14
18/06/2020
16.0
Warwick
1100m
(Bm52)
Heavy8
Montanna Savva (4) 61
1 The Hooligan 62
2 of 10
05/09/2020
3.3
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm55)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (10) 59
1 Wrecking Ball 60.5
8 of 10
22/08/2020
34.2
Gympie
1030m
(Bm60)
Good3
Shannyn Stephan (5) 54.5
1 Mountain Courage 57.5
10 of 11
12/07/2020
5.8
Gatton
1100m
Hcp (58)
Soft7
Hannah Phillips (4) 59.5
1 Fa Fa 60
4 of 11
30/06/2020
1.9
Bundaberg
1212m
Hcp (60)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (1) 59
1 Crisscross 58.5
1 of 8
19/05/2020
0.5
Bundaberg
1212m
(Bm60)
Good3
Hannah Phillips (8) 58.5
2 Crisscross 57.5
4 of 9
21/08/2020
3.3
Gatton
860m
(Bm58)
Good4
M Hellyer (4) 56
1 Toecanargie Man 54
2 of 11
06/08/2020
1.3
Gatton
1100m
E&G Hcp (55)
Good3
Leslie Tilley (2) 58.5
1 Juxtaposed 56
3 of 7
12/07/2020
1.5
Gatton
860m
(Bm55)
Soft7
Ms S Bogenhuber (6) 58.5
1 Beware 64.5
10 of 10
04/07/2020
9.2
Toowoomba
1000m
Hcp (55)
Good4
Matthew Palmer (9) 60
1 Orsetto 58.5
4 of 8
05/05/2020
4.0
Bundaberg
850m
(Bm55)
Good3
Natalie Morton (1) 61
1 Kentford 60
3 of 11
22/08/2020
1.9
Gympie
1170m
(Bm50)
Good3
Hannah Richardson (7) 60.5
1 Lucky Machu 61
3 of 10
16/08/2020
4.0
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Hannah Richardson (4) 57
1 Heart Of Australia 54
6 of 11
06/08/2020
3.2
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Hannah Richardson (6) 58.5
1 The Knight 59
6 of 8
16/07/2020
3.6
Dalby
1400m
Hcp (C3)
Soft7
Adin Thompson (8) 55
1 Smokey Diamond 60.5
2 of 9
11/07/2020
2.8
Esk
1200m
(Bm60)
Good3
G Geran (3) 57.5
1 Mac's Boy 57.5
11 of 14
19/08/2020
6.9
Ipswich
1350m
Plate (C2)
Good4
M Hellyer (8) 59
1 Wowsers 59
4 of 11
06/08/2020
1.7
Gatton
1400m
(Bm55)
Good3
Leslie Tilley (2) 59
1 The Knight 59
6 of 12
30/07/2020
2.6
Ipswich
1200m
Plate (C2)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (5) 60
1 Superbowl Sunday 60
10 of 11
18/07/2020
5.1
Toowoomba
1210m
Hcp (C2)
Soft5
Ms S Lacy (4) 55
1 Heavenly Archer 55
3 of 12
02/07/2020
0.5
Warwick
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Leslie Tilley (7) 58
1 Cook It Charlie 59.5
6 of 8
10/09/2020
6.4
Ipswich
800m
Hcp (C1)
Good4
Alex Patis (5) 53
1 Big Jake 58.5
9 of 10
10/08/2019
16.1
Gladstone
850m
Hcp (Cl B)
Good3
M J Barnham (6) 60
1 Absolute Bonza 57
12 of 14
06/07/2019
13.2
Rockhampton
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Heavy8
M J Barnham (11) 58.5
1 Ladyada 56
6 of 8
20/06/2019
5.5
Gatton
1100m
E&G Hcp-C1
Good4
K Yoshida (8) 57.5
1 The Hooligan 56.5
9 of 11
22/04/2019
9.3
Toowoomba
1050m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
K Yoshida (7) 57.5
1 Clockwise 56
4 of 8
05/09/2020
7.5
Roma
1000m
(Bm50)
Good3
P Hamblin (5) 61.5
1 Bella's Brother 62
11 of 12
15/08/2020
16.1
Roma
1200m
Plate (C3)
Good3
J Rudd (3) 61
1 Run Pam Run 59
1 of 12
18/07/2020
0.8
Roma
1200m
(Bm55)
Good3
J Rudd (12) 58.5
2 Patrick's Me Mate 57
6 of 7
08/06/2020
5.2
Ballina
1300m
E&G (Bm58)
Soft7
L P Rolls (2) 55
1 Lucap 56
9 of 12
11/05/2020
3.5
Murwillumbah
1200m
Hcp (C2)
Good3
L P Rolls (5) 55
1 Triple The Fun 55.5
5 of 8
03/09/2020
3.0
Ipswich
800m
(Bm58)
Good4
Alannah Fancourt (6) 55.5
1 Acceptile 58
10 of 12
28/02/2020
9.2
Kilcoy
1060m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Alannah Fancourt (2) 56.5
1 Aheadofhistime 59
5 of 6
21/02/2020
4.9
Warwick
1100m
3yo Hcp
Soft5
Ms S Lacy (2) 57
1 Secondofmay 58
7 of 8
15/02/2020
7.6
Toowoomba
870m
Hcp (C1)
Soft5
Ms S Lacy (1) 56.5
1 After The Storm 55
10 of 13
24/01/2020
7.9
Toowoomba
1000m
Plate (C1)
Good4
Ms S Lacy (5) 57.5
1 The Egyptian 57.5
3 of 10
05/09/2020
2.8
Gatton
1100m
E&G (Bm55)
Good4
Adam Sewell (2) 54
1 Love Rush 56
11 of 11
16/08/2020
9.2
Kilcoy
1200m
Hcp (55)
Soft5
Girish Goomany (8) 54
1 Der Sieger 55.5
4 of 4
08/08/2020
0.9
Gold Coast
900m
Hcp (C2)
Heavy9
Sheriden Tomlinson (4) 52
1 Acceptile 57.5
7 of 7
10/07/2020
13.7
Ipswich
1100m
E&G (Bm62)
Soft7
Adam Sewell (5) 55
1 Belle's Pluck 60.5
7 of 12
02/07/2020
4.6
Warwick
1100m
E&G (Bm58)
Good4
Sheriden Tomlinson (9) 53.5
1 Cook It Charlie 59.5